Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3326 18-Oct-2026 Zee Learn Ltd 6.00 5.92 5.92 +0.08 +1.35% 6.08 5.90 1,37,911 10.10 4.17 4.36 1.38
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3327 18-Oct-2026 Mallcom (India) L… 910.15 898.05 898.05 +12.10 +1.35% 916.00 895.00 3,130 1,520.00 885.05 20.24 44.96
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3328 18-Oct-2026 Dhyaani Tradevent… 11.28 11.28 11.13 +0.15 +1.35% 11.28 11.28 2,800 11.49 4.26 283.20 0.04
Services
Services
Add
3329 18-Oct-2026 Jayshree Chemical… 6.69 6.50 6.60 +0.09 +1.36% 6.73 6.34 26,317 8.15 5.01 44.57 0.15
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3330 18-Oct-2026 Seasons Textiles… 18.59 18.71 18.34 +0.25 +1.36% 18.71 16.51 79 24.28 14.33 108.98 0.17
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3331 18-Oct-2026 Amarjothi Spinnin… 158.00 152.20 155.88 +2.12 +1.36% 159.00 152.20 342 166.00 141.65 10.70 14.77
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3332 18-Oct-2026 Kay Power and Pap… 11.22 11.30 11.07 +0.15 +1.36% 11.49 10.20 53,760 16.00 7.61 53.80 0.21
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
3333 18-Oct-2026 Sharpline Broadca… 8.95 9.00 8.83 -0.57 +1.36% 9.00 8.26 129 14.87 8.00 2.17 4.12
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3334 18-Oct-2026 Suryoday Small Fi… 148.96 148.38 147.97 +0.99 +1.37% 150.79 146.50 1,63,446 218.00 115.41 8.26 18.04
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3335 18-Oct-2026 Niva Bupa Health… 77.00 75.96 75.96 +1.04 +1.37% 77.09 74.70 5,30,396 91.40 67.50 39.12 1.97
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3336 18-Oct-2026 Sreeleathers Ltd 284.25 268.20 280.35 +1.05 +1.39% 286.40 268.20 3,436 400.00 165.25 20.07 14.16
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3337 18-Oct-2026 Neopolitan Pizza… 7.30 7.30 7.20 +0.10 +1.39% 7.30 7.30 6,000 13.20 5.88 60.83 0.12
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3338 18-Oct-2026 Highway Infrastru… 53.27 53.38 52.54 +0.53 +1.39% 53.93 50.00 4,50,804 82.88 40.10 14.36 3.71
Services
Services
Add
3339 18-Oct-2026 Adarsh Plant Prot… 25.99 27.98 25.63 +0.36 +1.40% 27.98 24.00 802 44.90 21.20 0.00 -0.28
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3340 18-Oct-2026 Axtel Industries… 415.50 415.00 418.80 -3.30 +1.41% 425.10 415.00 1,566 459.90 385.00 21.49 19.32
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3341 18-Oct-2026 Inland Printers L… 60.97 58.02 60.12 +0.85 +1.41% 62.98 58.00 21,439 91.19 22.01 0.00 -0.74
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3342 18-Oct-2026 Upsurge Investmen… 56.95 56.00 56.16 +0.79 +1.41% 57.00 55.56 51,772 94.80 54.59 10.86 5.25
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3343 18-Oct-2026 GKB Ophthalmics L… 63.50 63.95 63.95 +0.90 +1.41% 64.95 63.50 2,369 76.02 58.25 10.07 6.44
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3344 18-Oct-2026 Gini Silk Mills L… 55.00 56.00 54.23 +0.77 +1.42% 56.00 54.50 887 79.95 42.51 13.90 3.96
Services
Services
Add
3345 18-Oct-2026 Dhabriya Polywood… 509.90 508.95 502.75 +7.15 +1.42% 524.90 500.10 4,681 603.00 445.00 17.00 29.99
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3346 18-Oct-2026 Modi Rubber Ltd 118.99 119.80 117.31 +1.68 +1.43% 121.10 116.35 303 167.50 98.41 20,099.66 0.01
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3347 18-Oct-2026 JMD Ventures Ltd 7.10 7.00 7.00 +0.10 +1.43% 7.29 7.00 9,091 9.65 4.41 39.45 0.18
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3348 18-Oct-2026 Vision Corporatio… 2.13 2.01 2.10 +0.03 +1.43% 2.20 2.01 1,055 3.95 1.95 0.00 -0.25
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3349 18-Oct-2026 Megastar Foods Ltd 265.00 263.00 266.18 +3.82 +1.44% 279.00 261.50 1,636 392.00 204.40 30.74 8.78
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3350 18-Oct-2026 Silver Oak India… 70.00 69.69 69.00 +1.00 +1.45% 71.08 69.69 79 132.00 60.80 0.00 -4.12
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 134 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883