Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3301 18-Oct-2026 Kisaan Parivar In… 9.65 9.16 9.52 +0.13 +1.37% 9.84 9.16 593 26.29 9.16 10.72 0.90
Services
Services
Add
3302 18-Oct-2026 Yash Innoventures… 40.40 40.90 39.85 +0.55 +1.38% 40.90 39.50 524 52.20 26.50 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
3303 18-Oct-2026 Srigee Dlm Ltd 77.00 72.91 75.95 +1.05 +1.38% 79.99 72.91 14,400 143.95 56.75 6.70 11.50
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3304 18-Oct-2026 Tribhovandas Bhim… 769.70 769.00 759.15 +10.55 +1.39% 789.00 722.15 2,99,397 789.00 110.50 24.02 32.03
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3305 18-Oct-2026 CSB Bank Ltd 312.60 311.00 308.90 +3.65 +1.39% 319.00 307.20 6,51,732 574.40 295.00 8.16 38.31
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3306 18-Oct-2026 Yatra Online Ltd 97.22 99.00 95.90 +1.32 +1.39% 99.60 96.76 6,29,922 202.00 89.90 49.04 1.98
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3307 18-Oct-2026 Neopolitan Pizza… 7.30 7.30 7.20 +0.10 +1.39% 7.30 7.30 6,000 13.20 5.88 60.83 0.12
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3308 18-Oct-2026 Marsons Ltd 124.47 122.80 122.73 +1.74 +1.40% 126.28 121.70 14,42,094 175.40 100.25 48.58 2.56
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3309 18-Oct-2026 Adarsh Plant Prot… 25.99 27.98 25.63 +0.36 +1.40% 27.98 24.00 676 44.90 21.20 0.00 -0.28
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3310 18-Oct-2026 Narmada Gelatines… 439.30 438.80 433.25 +6.05 +1.40% 439.80 428.30 806 545.00 330.00 7.74 56.78
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3311 18-Oct-2026 Khazanchi Jewelle… 742.00 733.90 731.75 +10.25 +1.40% 745.00 730.05 20,250 812.50 608.05 18.02 41.18
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3312 18-Oct-2026 Toyam Sports Ltd 0.74 0.71 0.71 +0.03 +1.41% 0.74 0.71 6,86,421 0.92 0.60 0.00 -1.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3313 18-Oct-2026 Transworld Shippi… 163.02 166.90 160.73 +2.29 +1.42% 169.40 162.50 13,556 258.00 111.56 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
3314 18-Oct-2026 Vidhi Specialty F… 338.95 333.95 333.95 +5.00 +1.42% 341.75 330.20 8,785 387.85 258.60 31.88 10.66
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3315 18-Oct-2026 JMD Ventures Ltd 7.10 7.00 7.00 +0.10 +1.43% 7.29 7.00 9,091 9.65 4.41 39.45 0.18
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3316 18-Oct-2026 Modi Rubber Ltd 119.00 119.80 117.31 +1.69 +1.44% 121.10 116.35 179 167.50 98.41 20,101.35 0.01
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3317 18-Oct-2026 ASI Industries Ltd 24.48 23.66 24.13 +0.35 +1.45% 24.74 23.66 1,130 33.60 19.00 8.74 2.80
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
3318 18-Oct-2026 Mefcom Capital Ma… 11.90 11.98 11.73 +0.17 +1.45% 11.98 11.90 64 16.50 8.50 0.00 -0.05
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3319 18-Oct-2026 Silver Oak India… 70.00 69.69 69.00 +1.00 +1.45% 71.08 69.69 65 132.00 60.80 0.00 -4.12
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3320 18-Oct-2026 Bhaskar Agrochemi… 101.10 100.00 99.65 +1.45 +1.46% 105.00 100.00 402 199.90 92.00 10.46 9.67
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3321 18-Oct-2026 Inland Printers L… 61.00 58.02 60.12 +0.88 +1.46% 62.98 58.02 21,321 91.19 22.01 0.00 -0.74
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3322 18-Oct-2026 Davangere Sugar C… 2.09 2.08 2.06 +0.03 +1.46% 2.13 2.01 47,10,912 5.50 1.74 36.13 0.06
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3323 18-Oct-2026 Dhruv Consultancy… 20.52 21.98 20.22 +0.30 +1.48% 22.23 20.50 3,039 56.99 18.76 0.00 -18.41
Services
Services
Add
3324 18-Oct-2026 Rishiroop Ltd 129.40 127.00 127.50 +1.90 +1.49% 133.00 117.50 2,369 146.60 71.50 11.07 11.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3325 18-Oct-2026 CARE Ratings Ltd 1,628.40 1,595.00 1,603.90 +26.10 +1.49% 1,639.00 1,595.00 65,181 1,838.00 1,392.70 27.63 58.93
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 133 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478