Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3276 18-Oct-2026 Mukat Pipes Ltd 15.08 14.89 14.89 +0.19 +1.28% 15.23 14.04 275 33.62 11.80 0.00 -0.06
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3277 18-Oct-2026 Kalpa Commercial… 7.90 7.90 7.80 +0.10 +1.28% 7.90 7.90 18 12.28 6.62 8.39 0.94
Services
Services
Add
3278 18-Oct-2026 PSP Projects Ltd 788.30 783.40 778.35 +9.55 +1.28% 810.35 760.00 97,425 1,143.00 569.20 42.66 18.48
Industrials
Construction
Add
3279 18-Oct-2026 Sodhani Academy o… 126.60 125.00 125.00 +1.60 +1.28% 132.50 124.00 1,49,000 348.00 112.80 20.79 6.09
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3280 18-Oct-2026 Eco Recycling Ltd 415.35 408.25 413.15 -2.10 +1.29% 420.90 400.60 10,695 494.90 385.00 33.06 12.43
Utilities
Utilities
Add
3281 18-Oct-2026 Mohit Paper Mills… 27.35 26.50 27.00 +0.35 +1.30% 27.35 26.00 201 38.79 23.75 5.35 5.11
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
3282 18-Oct-2026 Syngene Internati… 389.70 382.50 386.10 +3.90 +1.30% 399.20 382.50 6,63,091 678.95 344.45 72.12 5.49
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3283 18-Oct-2026 Camex Ltd 59.40 59.08 58.63 +0.77 +1.31% 59.40 57.10 1,338 62.50 26.37 16.19 3.67
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3284 18-Oct-2026 Vivid Global Indu… 18.50 18.26 18.26 +0.24 +1.31% 18.90 18.10 2,358 27.85 15.37 22.12 0.84
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3285 18-Oct-2026 KPT Industries Ltd 481.45 470.00 475.20 +6.25 +1.32% 485.00 470.00 464 748.80 335.00 13.78 34.93
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3286 18-Oct-2026 Candour Techtex L… 62.00 62.41 61.19 +0.81 +1.32% 62.41 60.00 1,384 165.00 58.06 0.00 -0.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3287 18-Oct-2026 Dhunseri Investme… 919.00 906.00 907.05 +11.95 +1.32% 937.00 905.00 1,242 1,499.00 667.10 5.71 161.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3288 18-Oct-2026 Osiajee Texfab Ltd 226.95 224.00 224.00 +2.95 +1.32% 230.00 220.55 1,169 495.50 181.00 22.30 10.18
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3289 18-Oct-2026 CarTrade Tech Ltd 3,050.00 3,000.00 3,011.40 +43.50 +1.32% 3,055.00 2,956.20 1,94,186 3,290.50 1,600.00 65.97 46.29
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3290 18-Oct-2026 Poona Dal & Oil I… 60.00 60.39 59.21 +0.79 +1.33% 60.39 60.00 12 93.20 55.00 24.31 2.47
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3291 18-Oct-2026 Auro Laboratories… 230.00 235.85 226.95 +6.05 +1.34% 236.05 222.00 615 317.00 159.00 30.59 7.52
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3292 18-Oct-2026 Sunshield Chemica… 1,044.90 1,026.00 1,031.10 +13.80 +1.34% 1,068.00 1,024.30 98 1,284.80 1,007.00 24.22 43.14
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3293 18-Oct-2026 Rajapalayam Mills… 750.00 760.00 740.10 +9.90 +1.34% 760.00 723.00 331 875.00 709.95 5.56 134.92
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3294 18-Oct-2026 Mallcom (India) L… 910.10 898.05 898.05 +12.05 +1.34% 916.00 895.00 2,877 1,520.00 885.05 20.24 44.96
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3295 18-Oct-2026 Rita Finance and… 15.10 14.90 14.90 +0.20 +1.34% 15.10 14.16 17,185 26.25 8.92 24.20 0.62
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3296 18-Oct-2026 Ambalal Sarabhai… 38.30 38.20 37.79 +0.51 +1.35% 38.98 37.65 31,753 49.98 30.15 21.60 1.77
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3297 18-Oct-2026 Asian Hotels (Eas… 136.90 135.01 135.08 +1.82 +1.35% 137.90 135.00 127 175.30 127.25 0.00 -27.64
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3298 18-Oct-2026 Dhyaani Tradevent… 11.28 11.28 11.13 +0.15 +1.35% 11.28 11.28 2,800 11.49 4.26 283.20 0.04
Services
Services
Add
3299 18-Oct-2026 Amarjothi Spinnin… 158.00 152.20 155.88 +2.12 +1.36% 159.00 152.20 244 166.00 141.65 10.70 14.77
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3300 18-Oct-2026 Praxis Home Retai… 3.73 3.69 3.68 +0.05 +1.36% 3.77 3.60 53,015 13.14 3.38 0.00 -2.44
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
First Prev Page 132 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478