Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,870.05 ( -274.95 / -1.14% )

Sensex

73,792.00 ( -889.77 / -1.25% )

Bank Nifty

55,464.35 ( -352.95 / -0.74% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3026 18-Oct-2026 Apis India Ltd 57.00 56.00 56.67 +0.33 +0.58% 59.00 56.00 46,619 110.42 36.13 31.01 1.84
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3027 18-Oct-2026 Credent Global Fi… 33.09 33.54 32.90 +0.19 +0.58% 35.15 32.90 20,976 42.40 24.36 7.18 4.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3028 18-Oct-2026 Hindprakash Indus… 125.22 132.90 128.66 +0.74 +0.58% 132.90 124.53 2,456 154.45 105.65 41.08 3.05
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3029 18-Oct-2026 INOX India Ltd 2,003.00 2,009.60 1,987.70 +15.30 +0.58% 2,056.30 1,985.60 84,837 2,339.50 1,068.20 71.55 27.99
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3030 18-Oct-2026 Anuh Pharma Ltd 83.42 84.19 82.57 +0.33 +0.59% 85.00 82.65 38,840 99.50 67.00 18.88 4.41
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3031 18-Oct-2026 Upsurge Investmen… 56.50 56.00 56.16 +0.33 +0.59% 56.98 55.56 1,276 94.80 54.59 10.77 5.25
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3032 18-Oct-2026 Zenith Steel Pipe… 5.13 5.00 5.10 +0.03 +0.59% 5.16 4.81 23,848 10.33 4.41 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3033 18-Oct-2026 SRG Housing Finan… 112.38 115.00 111.72 +0.66 +0.59% 115.00 110.75 1,417 335.00 110.75 5.16 21.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3034 18-Oct-2026 Lakshmi Mills Com… 8,188.00 8,188.00 8,139.00 +49.00 +0.60% 8,188.00 8,188.00 4 8,505.00 7,352.00 59.38 137.90
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3035 18-Oct-2026 Trans Freight Con… 18.38 19.88 18.27 +0.11 +0.60% 19.88 18.38 209 32.00 17.13 9.31 1.97
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3036 18-Oct-2026 Viceroy Hotels Ltd 157.00 155.00 156.07 +0.93 +0.60% 161.70 154.00 35,115 161.70 113.16 50.62 3.16
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3037 18-Oct-2026 Standard Industri… 15.03 15.49 14.94 +0.09 +0.60% 15.89 14.90 31,284 22.30 11.70 1.56 9.63
Consumer
Realty
Add
3038 18-Oct-2026 WEP Solutions Ltd 33.80 34.99 33.60 +0.20 +0.60% 34.99 33.80 353 39.58 17.65 67.60 0.50
Information
Information Technology
Add
3039 18-Oct-2026 Umiya Mobile Ltd 84.00 80.00 83.50 +0.50 +0.60% 84.00 80.00 6,000 124.89 41.75 11.84 7.09
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3040 18-Oct-2026 Swaraj Engines Ltd 3,542.90 3,522.00 3,514.40 +28.50 +0.61% 3,593.10 3,522.00 11,312 4,437.40 3,301.30 21.28 166.13
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3041 18-Oct-2026 GMR Airports Ltd 90.03 89.00 89.50 +0.58 +0.61% 90.45 89.00 30,02,910 115.64 84.11 305.81 0.29
Services
Services
Add
3042 18-Oct-2026 Walchandnagar Ind… 214.80 214.05 213.45 +1.41 +0.63% 217.33 209.18 4,56,080 315.80 131.15 3,107.38 0.07
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3043 18-Oct-2026 Rama Vision Ltd 175.15 183.90 174.05 +1.10 +0.63% 183.90 174.50 170 190.85 96.75 26.21 6.68
Services
Services
Add
3044 18-Oct-2026 Bhartiya Internat… 1,060.00 1,070.55 1,053.35 +6.65 +0.63% 1,072.45 1,002.35 4,622 1,150.00 602.00 54.96 19.29
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3045 18-Oct-2026 Celebrity Fashion… 6.39 6.55 6.35 +0.04 +0.63% 6.57 6.18 3,106 11.68 5.65 0.00 -1.87
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3046 18-Oct-2026 Ashima Ltd 14.15 14.06 14.06 +0.09 +0.64% 14.35 13.90 41,467 23.50 11.50 0.00 -0.82
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3047 18-Oct-2026 Sandu Pharmaceuti… 35.89 35.60 35.66 +0.23 +0.64% 36.39 33.55 90 50.00 30.00 18.26 1.97
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3048 18-Oct-2026 Permanent Magnets… 908.55 915.00 902.65 +5.90 +0.65% 920.95 894.10 3,739 929.00 784.05 62.93 14.44
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3049 18-Oct-2026 Agribio Spirits L… 311.00 309.05 309.00 +2.00 +0.65% 311.00 305.00 5,074 343.00 201.30 107.99 2.88
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3050 18-Oct-2026 Supreme Industrie… 3,613.10 3,595.50 3,595.50 +23.60 +0.66% 3,650.70 3,588.10 80,035 4,244.00 3,140.00 44.48 81.27
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 122 / 157 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +120.09 +862.93%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.54 +19.90%
6 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.62%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +39.88 +18.56%
8 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +16.11%
9 K M Sugar… +4.35 +15.24%
10 Travels & Rentals… +1.00 +12.90%
11 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
12 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.05 +12.59%
13 Kross Ltd +32.40 +11.91%
14 Dynavision Ltd +25.50 +11.83%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +22.35 +11.54%
16 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
17 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +4.96 +10.00%
18 NMS Resources Global… +3.04 +9.99%
19 Tokyo Plast International… +7.09 +9.99%
20 Premier Synthetics Ltd +1.44 +9.97%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
5 Ashish Polyplast Ltd -4.89 -16.58%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Paushak Ltd -114.10 -13.76%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Cyient DLM Ltd -119.90 -12.76%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.12 -12.56%
11 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
12 Milgrey Finance &… -5.03 -11.97%
13 Abhinav Leasing &… -0.13 -11.50%
14 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
15 Martin Burn Ltd -5.08 -10.69%
16 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd -0.18 -10.59%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Jana Small Finance… -47.85 -10.04%
19 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,33,71,79,806
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 21,58,48,716
3 Yes Bank Ltd 14,19,85,560
4 Punjab National Bank 6,75,74,958
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,56,48,795
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,31,33,270
7 Jai Corp Ltd 4,04,76,025
8 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,54,28,014
9 South Indian Bank… 3,40,46,243
10 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 2,92,91,097
11 Union Bank of… 2,86,18,997
12 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 2,82,48,217
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,60,42,795
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,54,71,520
15 Tata Gold ETF 2,37,15,943
16 Canara Bank 2,28,90,429
17 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,10,42,658
18 Srestha Finvest Ltd 2,00,40,690
19 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 1,98,84,761
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,78,58,657