Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3001 18-Oct-2026 NG Industries Ltd 105.00 104.00 104.55 +0.45 +0.43% 105.00 102.00 20 160.00 100.00 18.22 5.76
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3002 18-Oct-2026 Archean Chemical… 480.55 479.00 478.60 +1.75 +0.43% 486.00 473.10 1,59,343 676.00 446.00 60.99 7.89
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3003 18-Oct-2026 Novartis India Ltd 1,905.60 1,888.10 1,897.60 +8.00 +0.44% 1,915.70 1,869.70 7,834 2,588.80 950.00 47.97 39.61
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3004 18-Oct-2026 Baroda Extrusion… 9.07 9.19 9.03 +0.04 +0.44% 9.42 8.83 96,023 13.93 6.72 19.66 0.46
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3005 18-Oct-2026 SGL Resources Ltd 2.27 2.26 2.26 +0.01 +0.44% 2.48 2.20 22,971 2.74 2.16 0.00 -0.03
Information
Information Technology
Add
3006 18-Oct-2026 Larsen & Toubro L… 3,640.00 3,649.00 3,627.10 +15.10 +0.45% 3,687.70 3,632.00 19,01,730 4,440.00 3,288.10 30.18 120.54
Industrials
Construction
Add
3007 18-Oct-2026 Banas Finance Ltd 6.70 6.41 6.67 +0.03 +0.45% 6.78 6.41 7,742 9.89 5.01 17.95 0.37
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3008 18-Oct-2026 Bampsl Securities… 17.88 17.50 17.80 +0.08 +0.45% 18.40 17.50 390 25.49 16.00 155.82 0.11
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3009 18-Oct-2026 Dhabriya Polywood… 514.90 508.95 502.75 +12.15 +0.45% 524.90 500.10 3,815 603.00 445.00 17.17 29.99
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3010 18-Oct-2026 Sal Automotive Ltd 200.90 192.50 200.00 +0.90 +0.45% 200.90 192.50 354 258.45 164.00 17.57 11.43
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3011 18-Oct-2026 GVK Power & Infra… 2.18 2.17 2.17 +0.01 +0.46% 2.21 2.17 5,42,632 3.65 2.04 0.00 -0.04
Industrials
Construction
Add
3012 18-Oct-2026 Pune E - Stock Br… 260.60 260.00 259.40 +1.20 +0.46% 261.95 259.05 14,400 333.95 185.00 22.69 11.48
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3013 18-Oct-2026 Dr. Agarwals Heal… 467.35 466.95 465.80 +1.55 +0.46% 468.60 462.70 64,172 567.75 401.00 100.51 4.65
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3014 18-Oct-2026 Blue Star Ltd 1,574.00 1,559.80 1,567.60 +6.40 +0.47% 1,577.60 1,545.50 1,64,132 2,032.90 1,432.30 63.46 24.80
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3015 18-Oct-2026 Prime Securities… 288.80 287.55 287.65 +1.15 +0.47% 295.00 282.05 17,862 325.00 253.10 114.48 2.52
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3016 18-Oct-2026 Hariyana Ship Bre… 94.04 94.00 93.60 +0.44 +0.47% 103.00 90.01 270 108.00 90.01 14.06 6.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3017 18-Oct-2026 Jubilant Pharmova… 943.00 931.60 938.60 +6.50 +0.47% 948.40 931.50 61,473 1,184.80 786.05 42.53 22.17
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3018 18-Oct-2026 TruCap Finance Ltd 4.30 4.19 4.28 +0.02 +0.47% 4.33 4.19 56,291 10.99 3.90 0.00 -9.78
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3019 18-Oct-2026 Garware Hi-Tech F… 7,004.00 6,970.00 6,970.00 +34.00 +0.48% 7,029.50 6,927.50 17,461 7,990.00 2,690.70 41.95 166.95
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3020 18-Oct-2026 EKI Energy Servic… 83.60 86.90 83.20 +0.40 +0.48% 87.36 79.04 15,720 108.94 67.00 0.00 -11.68
Services
Services
Add
3021 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Petrole… 347.70 344.00 346.00 +1.65 +0.49% 349.55 344.00 22,94,054 508.45 316.20 44.27 7.85
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
3022 18-Oct-2026 Balkrishna Indust… 2,062.10 2,067.50 2,052.80 +9.30 +0.49% 2,080.10 2,033.00 1,21,076 2,775.00 1,964.70 28.33 72.71
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3023 18-Oct-2026 Gillette India Ltd 7,262.00 7,226.50 7,226.50 +34.00 +0.49% 7,285.00 7,152.50 7,636 9,664.00 6,860.00 35.36 205.02
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3024 18-Oct-2026 Titan Securities… 36.80 37.30 36.62 +0.18 +0.49% 37.99 35.81 26,835 58.35 32.02 6.47 5.69
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3025 18-Oct-2026 Mangalore Refiner… 173.58 173.41 172.71 +0.64 +0.50% 177.34 172.50 78,43,084 212.31 136.02 6.89 25.20
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
First Prev Page 121 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478