Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2901 18-Oct-2026 Patel Chem Specia… 155.05 154.00 155.00 +0.05 +0.03% 158.95 149.15 30,400 167.00 56.10 23.39 6.63
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2902 18-Oct-2026 Kovilpatti Lakshm… 77.52 78.15 78.97 +0.03 +0.04% 80.95 75.56 4,297 130.80 75.00 12.88 6.13
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2903 18-Oct-2026 Bhilwara Spinners… 0.00 116.00 115.95 +0.05 +0.04% 116.00 113.65 45 152.95 98.90 11.77 9.85
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2904 18-Oct-2026 Bengal Tea & Fabr… 136.10 142.85 136.05 +0.05 +0.04% 142.85 136.10 8 169.00 128.55 18.55 7.34
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2905 18-Oct-2026 Sanmit Infra Ltd 47.34 46.37 47.32 +0.02 +0.04% 52.00 46.37 1,518 95.00 38.88 24.32 1.95
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2906 18-Oct-2026 Sonal Mercantile… 81.05 86.00 81.02 +0.03 +0.04% 89.12 81.05 1,200 104.75 73.35 6.54 12.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2907 18-Oct-2026 Greenlam Industri… 215.05 212.07 214.96 +0.09 +0.04% 216.00 209.94 1,32,428 278.55 197.59 52.58 4.09
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2908 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Holdings &… 11,265.00 11,198.00 11,198.00 +6.00 +0.05% 11,310.00 11,103.00 25,957 13,250.00 8,588.00 14.08 795.78
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2909 18-Oct-2026 Indag Rubber Ltd 101.50 105.75 104.95 -3.45 +0.05% 105.75 100.00 5,789 146.75 77.36 19.15 5.30
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2910 18-Oct-2026 Ajanta Soya Ltd 20.70 20.82 20.69 -0.27 +0.05% 20.82 20.25 22,573 34.79 16.00 11.50 1.78
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2911 18-Oct-2026 Goodyear India Ltd 694.00 694.15 693.60 +0.40 +0.06% 699.65 684.00 1,976 876.00 655.00 29.44 23.37
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2912 18-Oct-2026 Jamshri Realty Ltd 72.00 72.00 71.96 +0.04 +0.06% 72.00 72.00 119 109.11 65.00 0.00 -0.14
Consumer
Realty
Add
2913 18-Oct-2026 Anuh Pharma Ltd 82.62 84.19 82.57 +0.05 +0.06% 85.00 82.62 47,277 99.50 67.00 18.74 4.41
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2914 18-Oct-2026 PVR Inox Ltd 1,401.80 1,404.50 1,401.00 +0.80 +0.06% 1,432.00 1,385.90 5,41,269 1,432.00 907.40 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2915 18-Oct-2026 Radhika Jeweltech… 68.30 68.46 68.46 -0.16 +0.06% 69.25 66.50 1,00,974 97.50 50.01 10.17 6.74
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2916 18-Oct-2026 Globe Commercials… 16.82 17.40 16.81 +0.01 +0.06% 17.40 16.50 4,053 27.38 12.40 0.57 29.48
Services
Services
Add
2917 18-Oct-2026 Inox Green Energy… 118.16 120.65 118.69 -0.53 +0.06% 121.66 117.02 17,51,810 279.00 108.70 37.55 3.15
Utilities
Power
Add
2918 18-Oct-2026 Supertech Ev Ltd 32.35 29.89 32.33 +0.02 +0.06% 32.35 29.89 2,400 82.12 28.00 9.74 3.32
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2919 18-Oct-2026 Angel One Gold ETF 13.52 13.68 13.55 +0.01 +0.07% 13.68 13.52 2,72,157 17.73 10.22 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2920 18-Oct-2026 Torrent Pharmaceu… 4,561.90 4,551.20 4,558.90 +3.00 +0.07% 4,618.70 4,532.40 2,43,467 5,250.00 3,532.60 72.88 62.60
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2921 18-Oct-2026 Peninsula Land Ltd 14.58 14.69 14.57 +0.03 +0.07% 14.70 14.01 1,05,755 35.84 13.75 0.00 -4.68
Consumer
Realty
Add
2922 18-Oct-2026 Optimus Finance L… 14.50 14.94 14.49 +0.01 +0.07% 14.94 14.17 4,332 17.00 11.25 18.93 0.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2923 18-Oct-2026 D.P. Abhushan Ltd 2,295.00 2,299.70 2,293.50 +15.50 +0.07% 2,416.40 2,291.30 1,01,387 2,495.00 866.10 21.81 105.00
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2924 18-Oct-2026 John Cockerill In… 7,250.00 7,280.00 7,299.00 +5.50 +0.08% 7,304.50 7,119.50 3,007 10,871.50 4,955.00 215.46 33.82
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2925 18-Oct-2026 Veerhealth Care L… 49.73 49.70 49.69 +0.04 +0.08% 49.74 48.25 45,661 52.00 16.70 68.62 0.72
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
First Prev Page 117 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883