Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2876 18-Oct-2026 Shri Balaji Valve… 134.00 133.95 134.00 0.00 0.00% 0.00 133.95 2,400 152.25 60.30 12.77 10.49
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2877 18-Oct-2026 3C IT Solutions a… 19.00 19.00 19.00 0.00 0.00% 19.00 19.00 2,000 25.10 12.50 19.89 0.96
Information
Information Technology
Add
2878 18-Oct-2026 Rapid Multimodal… 175.00 175.00 175.00 0.00 0.00% 175.00 175.00 7,200 200.00 62.00 35.35 4.95
Services
Services
Add
2879 18-Oct-2026 Citichem India Ltd 16.00 16.00 16.00 0.00 0.00% 16.00 16.00 2,000 31.00 12.00 10.86 1.47
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2880 18-Oct-2026 Shanmuga Hospital… 45.50 45.50 45.50 0.00 0.00% 45.50 45.50 4,000 56.76 34.00 0.00 0.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2881 18-Oct-2026 Scoda Tubes Ltd 119.17 119.45 119.17 0.00 0.00% 121.00 117.36 52,718 181.48 110.00 19.12 6.27
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2882 18-Oct-2026 Valencia India Ltd 17.30 17.30 17.30 0.00 0.00% 17.30 17.30 2,400 26.00 11.50 9.43 1.84
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2883 18-Oct-2026 Eastern Silk Indu… 70.02 70.00 70.02 0.00 0.00% 70.02 70.00 67 99.25 46.27 0.00 -27.20
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2884 18-Oct-2026 The Phoenix Mills… 1,897.00 1,885.00 1,896.90 +0.10 +0.01% 1,929.70 1,885.00 4,06,087 2,169.80 1,465.60 53.02 35.78
Consumer
Realty
Add
2885 18-Oct-2026 GOCL Corporation… 365.25 365.00 365.20 +0.05 +0.01% 384.90 357.75 1,93,954 461.40 223.35 5.34 68.54
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2886 18-Oct-2026 Loyal Textile Mil… 207.00 205.50 206.98 +0.02 +0.01% 226.80 205.50 538 333.99 170.04 0.00 -102.22
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2887 18-Oct-2026 Fundviser Capital… 449.00 492.00 448.95 +0.05 +0.01% 492.00 449.00 159 492.00 179.50 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2888 18-Oct-2026 Omaxe Ltd 113.88 117.25 113.94 -0.04 +0.01% 121.46 112.37 8,85,006 138.89 62.50 0.00 -27.90
Consumer
Realty
Add
2889 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal BSE… 107.09 107.01 107.07 +0.02 +0.02% 107.84 107.00 20,397 128.77 103.53 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2890 18-Oct-2026 Bella Casa Fashio… 235.00 237.90 234.95 +0.05 +0.02% 239.24 229.97 10,640 487.00 214.68 17.51 13.42
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2891 18-Oct-2026 Groww Nifty 1D Ra… 111.26 111.75 111.22 +0.04 +0.03% 111.75 111.23 3,35,750 112.71 105.79 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2892 18-Oct-2026 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 116.48 116.46 116.44 +0.04 +0.03% 116.48 116.46 2,78,97,159 116.48 110.70 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2893 18-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset Nifty… 1,108.56 1,108.55 1,108.23 +0.32 +0.03% 1,108.57 1,108.55 4,55,833 1,127.08 1,055.99 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2894 18-Oct-2026 Prime Securities… 281.60 287.55 287.65 +0.10 +0.03% 295.00 281.60 34,184 325.00 253.10 114.06 2.52
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2895 18-Oct-2026 Akzo Nobel India… 3,051.10 3,093.90 3,050.15 +0.95 +0.03% 3,125.00 3,035.00 2,420 3,372.40 2,862.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2896 18-Oct-2026 Taneja Aerospace… 325.00 332.70 333.30 -8.30 +0.03% 336.70 325.00 16,592 378.95 238.00 44.16 7.45
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2897 18-Oct-2026 Veejay Lakshmi En… 39.11 39.10 39.10 +0.01 +0.03% 39.11 39.10 280 63.09 26.00 0.00 -8.59
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2898 18-Oct-2026 IL&FS Engineering… 39.01 39.15 39.00 +0.01 +0.03% 40.55 38.00 59,367 43.80 21.00 48.33 0.81
Industrials
Construction
Add
2899 18-Oct-2026 ISGEC Heavy Engin… 900.05 902.00 899.75 +0.25 +0.03% 911.65 876.20 69,575 1,113.90 683.95 100.61 8.93
Industrials
Construction
Add
2900 18-Oct-2026 Purshottam Invest… 39.79 47.22 39.78 +0.01 +0.03% 47.22 35.00 525 47.22 30.00 30.73 1.29
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 116 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883