Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2851 18-Oct-2026 Ishaan Infrastruc… 16.43 16.43 16.43 0.00 0.00% 16.43 16.43 1,752 19.38 7.54 0.00 -0.36
Industrials
Construction
Add
2852 18-Oct-2026 Franklin Industri… 0.29 0.30 0.29 0.00 0.00% 0.30 0.28 19,37,200 0.90 0.28 0.00 -0.28
Services
Services
Add
2853 18-Oct-2026 Shangar Decor Ltd 0.22 0.22 0.22 0.00 0.00% 0.23 0.21 11,11,500 0.35 0.17 6.62 0.03
Services
Services
Add
2854 18-Oct-2026 IFL Enterprises L… 0.31 0.31 0.31 -0.01 0.00% 0.31 0.30 8,57,210 0.70 0.29 0.00 -0.03
Services
Services
Add
2855 18-Oct-2026 Gautam Exim Ltd 20.00 20.00 20.00 0.00 0.00% 20.00 20.00 3,000 46.19 19.42 222.22 0.09
Services
Services
Add
2856 18-Oct-2026 Mehai Technology… 1.07 1.08 1.07 0.00 0.00% 1.28 0.90 28,13,938 7.50 0.90 10.00 0.11
Services
Services
Add
2857 18-Oct-2026 Rajnish Wellness… 0.37 0.36 0.37 0.00 0.00% 0.37 0.36 14,96,266 0.90 0.34 0.00 -0.62
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2858 18-Oct-2026 Space Incubatrics… 0.18 0.18 0.18 0.00 0.00% 0.18 0.18 52,653 0.42 0.16 0.00 -0.01
Information
Information Technology
Add
2859 18-Oct-2026 The Phosphate Com… 136.10 136.10 136.10 0.00 0.00% 136.10 136.10 163 160.00 125.00 11.73 11.61
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2860 18-Oct-2026 Nivaka Fashions L… 0.70 0.70 0.70 0.00 0.00% 0.70 0.70 1,633 5.16 0.37 0.00 -0.47
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2861 18-Oct-2026 Northern Spirits… 115.95 117.45 115.95 0.00 0.00% 117.45 114.10 4,191 192.85 96.60 6.41 18.09
Services
Services
Add
2862 18-Oct-2026 Neogen Chemicals… 2,489.90 2,520.90 2,484.80 +5.10 0.00% 2,524.60 2,440.20 1,16,496 2,785.00 966.70 186.63 13.30
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2863 18-Oct-2026 Galactico Corpora… 1.82 1.82 1.82 +0.01 0.00% 1.89 1.82 65,137 2.64 1.45 9.41 0.19
Diversified
Diversified
Add
2864 18-Oct-2026 Chandra Bhagat Ph… 40.00 40.00 40.00 0.00 0.00% 40.00 40.00 2,000 52.99 29.70 9.91 4.04
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2865 18-Oct-2026 Safa Systems & Te… 19.75 19.75 19.75 0.00 0.00% 19.75 19.75 5,000 37.81 15.45 19.60 1.01
Services
Services
Add
2866 18-Oct-2026 Jayant Infratech… 128.98 127.40 129.31 -0.33 0.00% 131.40 124.05 33,000 133.79 43.97 15.86 8.13
Industrials
Construction
Add
2867 18-Oct-2026 Veerkrupa Jewelle… 0.45 0.45 0.45 0.00 0.00% 0.45 0.45 16,700 0.93 0.42 35.43 0.01
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2868 18-Oct-2026 Silicon Rental So… 70.00 70.00 70.00 0.00 0.00% 70.00 70.00 1,600 229.00 57.00 7.80 8.97
Services
Services
Add
2869 18-Oct-2026 Vinny Overseas Ltd 0.86 0.87 0.86 0.00 0.00% 0.87 0.85 98,633 1.53 0.82 40.34 0.02
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2870 18-Oct-2026 Droneacharya Aeri… 30.45 30.45 30.45 0.00 0.00% 30.45 0.00 3,000 65.40 28.97 190.31 0.16
Services
Services
Add
2871 18-Oct-2026 Aveer Foods Ltd 553.00 554.00 553.00 0.00 0.00% 554.00 553.00 101 773.30 475.50 63.87 8.66
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2872 18-Oct-2026 Machhar Industrie… 391.00 391.00 391.00 0.00 0.00% 391.00 391.00 1 449.40 221.20 38.24 10.22
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2873 18-Oct-2026 Shoora Designs Ltd 72.39 76.00 72.39 +3.61 0.00% 76.00 76.00 3,000 98.20 34.25 904.88 0.08
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2874 18-Oct-2026 KK Shah Hospitals… 45.00 45.00 45.00 0.00 0.00% 45.00 45.00 3,000 51.90 29.00 0.00 -0.91
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2875 18-Oct-2026 Manoj Ceramic Ltd 62.00 62.00 62.00 0.00 0.00% 62.00 62.00 1,000 114.95 57.25 7.11 8.72
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
First Prev Page 115 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883