Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2676 18-Oct-2026 High Energy Batte… 547.15 547.10 547.40 -0.25 -0.05% 560.00 547.10 2,342 675.00 470.00 38.29 14.29
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2677 18-Oct-2026 Walchandnagar Ind… 213.64 214.05 213.45 +0.84 -0.05% 218.00 209.18 7,42,310 315.80 131.15 3,087.26 0.07
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2678 18-Oct-2026 National Oxygen L… 58.20 59.80 58.23 -0.03 -0.05% 59.80 58.20 447 132.50 42.50 17.25 3.37
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2679 18-Oct-2026 Premier Energies… 900.60 908.00 901.05 -0.45 -0.05% 931.60 899.70 15,46,991 1,134.00 660.00 24.21 37.19
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2680 18-Oct-2026 Williamson Magor… 22.50 24.20 22.51 -0.01 -0.04% 24.20 21.50 4,661 35.90 19.20 0.00 -14.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2681 18-Oct-2026 Mphasis Ltd 2,498.90 2,515.80 2,500.00 0.00 -0.04% 2,515.80 2,453.00 7,59,919 2,975.00 2,013.00 24.99 100.01
Information
Information Technology
Add
2682 18-Oct-2026 Mohit Paper Mills… 26.99 26.50 27.00 -0.01 -0.04% 27.35 26.00 205 38.79 23.75 5.28 5.11
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2683 18-Oct-2026 United Breweries… 1,204.00 1,200.00 1,201.60 -0.50 -0.04% 1,208.90 1,191.50 5,57,278 1,844.00 1,140.30 80.42 14.96
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2684 18-Oct-2026 James Warren Tea… 241.60 244.00 241.70 -0.10 -0.04% 248.00 240.00 2,929 380.00 240.00 11.71 20.63
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2685 18-Oct-2026 Oceanic Foods Ltd 46.90 47.00 46.92 -0.02 -0.04% 47.00 45.10 4,037 78.14 45.10 7.08 6.63
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2686 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 74.10 75.17 74.43 -0.02 -0.03% 75.17 73.58 25,106 87.09 70.43 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2687 18-Oct-2026 Him Teknoforge Ltd 286.00 293.80 286.10 -0.10 -0.03% 293.80 283.00 27,341 299.90 177.00 20.11 14.23
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2688 18-Oct-2026 Elnet Technologie… 297.00 299.90 297.10 -0.10 -0.03% 304.00 296.00 388 382.90 285.05 5.91 50.26
Information
Information Technology
Add
2689 18-Oct-2026 T & I Global Ltd 178.90 178.80 178.95 -0.05 -0.03% 180.05 178.80 1,286 212.00 142.30 14.57 12.28
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2690 18-Oct-2026 Aries Agro Ltd 473.00 478.90 473.15 -0.15 -0.03% 493.00 468.10 10,188 524.75 285.35 12.88 36.72
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2691 18-Oct-2026 S. V. J. ENTERPRI… 188.90 195.00 188.95 -0.05 -0.03% 195.00 188.90 500 583.55 163.50 144.30 1.31
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2692 18-Oct-2026 Andhra Petrochemi… 40.30 40.31 40.31 -0.01 -0.02% 40.89 39.50 26,364 58.45 29.39 0.00 -1.24
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2693 18-Oct-2026 Stanrose Mafatlal… 64.99 64.90 65.00 -0.01 -0.02% 64.99 64.90 378 82.75 54.31 0.00 -8.39
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2694 18-Oct-2026 Ashnoor Textile M… 50.50 50.24 50.51 -0.01 -0.02% 50.50 50.24 1,417 54.00 34.50 5.85 8.63
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2695 18-Oct-2026 Vadilal Enterpris… 9,640.00 9,652.00 9,652.00 -12.00 -0.02% 9,700.00 9,580.00 268 12,598.00 9,401.00 62.50 154.25
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2696 18-Oct-2026 Cranex Ltd 100.00 99.00 100.02 -0.02 -0.02% 101.10 99.00 2,310 114.00 56.00 34.77 2.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2697 18-Oct-2026 ERP Soft Systems… 59.99 59.99 60.00 -0.01 -0.02% 59.99 59.99 4 114.45 42.94 138.43 0.43
Services
Services
Add
2698 18-Oct-2026 Astra Microwave P… 1,617.50 1,627.00 1,625.20 -9.70 -0.02% 1,649.70 1,613.00 2,08,915 1,960.00 851.00 81.47 19.86
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2699 18-Oct-2026 JITF Infralogisti… 261.95 265.00 262.50 -4.00 -0.02% 265.00 257.50 12,209 433.15 222.35 0.00 -16.53
Utilities
Utilities
Add
2700 18-Oct-2026 Vadilal Industrie… 7,130.00 7,205.00 7,130.50 -0.50 -0.01% 7,298.00 7,086.00 4,670 8,447.00 3,996.00 23.46 304.22
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 108 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883