Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1326 18-Oct-2026 Elnet Technologie… 297.00 299.90 297.10 -0.10 -0.03% 304.00 296.00 388 382.90 285.05 5.91 50.26
Information
Information Technology
Add
1327 18-Oct-2026 T & I Global Ltd 178.90 178.80 178.95 -0.05 -0.03% 180.05 178.80 1,286 212.00 142.30 14.57 12.28
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1328 18-Oct-2026 Aries Agro Ltd 473.00 478.90 473.15 -0.15 -0.03% 493.00 468.10 10,188 524.75 285.35 12.88 36.72
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1329 18-Oct-2026 S. V. J. ENTERPRI… 188.90 195.00 188.95 -0.05 -0.03% 195.00 188.90 500 583.55 163.50 144.30 1.31
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1330 18-Oct-2026 Williamson Magor… 22.50 24.20 22.51 -0.01 -0.04% 24.20 21.50 4,661 35.90 19.20 0.00 -14.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1331 18-Oct-2026 Mphasis Ltd 2,498.90 2,515.80 2,500.00 0.00 -0.04% 2,515.80 2,453.00 7,59,919 2,975.00 2,013.00 24.99 100.01
Information
Information Technology
Add
1332 18-Oct-2026 Mohit Paper Mills… 26.99 26.50 27.00 -0.01 -0.04% 27.35 26.00 205 38.79 23.75 5.28 5.11
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1333 18-Oct-2026 United Breweries… 1,204.00 1,200.00 1,201.60 -0.50 -0.04% 1,208.90 1,191.50 5,57,278 1,844.00 1,140.30 80.42 14.96
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1334 18-Oct-2026 James Warren Tea… 241.60 244.00 241.70 -0.10 -0.04% 248.00 240.00 2,929 380.00 240.00 11.71 20.63
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1335 18-Oct-2026 Oceanic Foods Ltd 46.90 47.00 46.92 -0.02 -0.04% 47.00 45.10 4,037 78.14 45.10 7.08 6.63
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1336 18-Oct-2026 High Energy Batte… 547.15 547.10 547.40 -0.25 -0.05% 560.00 547.10 2,342 675.00 470.00 38.29 14.29
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1337 18-Oct-2026 Walchandnagar Ind… 213.64 214.05 213.45 +0.84 -0.05% 218.00 209.18 7,42,310 315.80 131.15 3,087.26 0.07
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1338 18-Oct-2026 National Oxygen L… 58.20 59.80 58.23 -0.03 -0.05% 59.80 58.20 447 132.50 42.50 17.25 3.37
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1339 18-Oct-2026 Premier Energies… 900.60 908.00 901.05 -0.45 -0.05% 931.60 899.70 15,46,991 1,134.00 660.00 24.21 37.19
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1340 18-Oct-2026 Addi Industries L… 79.44 79.10 79.49 -0.05 -0.06% 80.00 79.10 610 94.60 70.00 35.36 2.25
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1341 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Adhesiv… 388.75 393.50 389.00 -0.25 -0.06% 393.50 378.00 583 402.65 335.55 8.81 44.13
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1342 18-Oct-2026 Elegant Marbles &… 165.60 169.70 165.80 -0.20 -0.06% 169.70 165.60 169 248.75 132.70 15.44 0.00
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1343 18-Oct-2026 Market Creators L… 15.42 15.42 15.43 -0.01 -0.06% 15.42 15.42 1 16.27 10.00 0.00 -0.11
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1344 18-Oct-2026 Eastern Treads Ltd 31.00 33.99 31.02 -0.02 -0.06% 33.99 26.55 318 35.99 23.20 291.49 0.11
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1345 18-Oct-2026 Abhinav Capital S… 161.90 0.00 162.00 -0.10 -0.06% 165.00 154.00 113 165.00 91.00 40.42 4.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1346 18-Oct-2026 Maruti Suzuki Ind… 11,475.00 11,510.00 11,489.00 -14.00 -0.06% 11,702.00 11,440.00 4,53,824 17,370.00 11,125.00 25.18 455.91
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1347 18-Oct-2026 Asian Hotels (Eas… 135.00 135.01 135.08 -0.08 -0.06% 137.90 135.00 159 175.30 127.25 0.00 -27.64
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1348 18-Oct-2026 Relicab Cable Man… 34.98 36.38 35.00 -0.02 -0.06% 36.38 32.81 4,515 65.00 30.25 19.77 1.77
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1349 18-Oct-2026 Abans Financial S… 201.00 201.20 201.12 -0.12 -0.06% 201.95 201.00 5,168 227.00 198.51 7.55 26.63
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1350 18-Oct-2026 Esab India Ltd 5,424.00 5,472.00 5,453.00 -4.00 -0.07% 5,472.00 5,375.85 2,103 7,319.50 4,710.00 37.78 144.15
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 54 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883