Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1226 18-Oct-2026 Meyer Apparel Ltd 2.20 2.20 2.20 0.00 0.00% 2.20 2.20 116 3.02 1.40 0.00 -0.16
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1227 18-Oct-2026 National General… 56.00 58.50 56.00 0.00 0.00% 58.50 58.50 2 72.92 34.53 55.59 1.05
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1228 18-Oct-2026 Inani Securities… 33.70 33.70 33.70 0.00 0.00% 33.70 33.70 789 33.86 18.46 269.73 0.12
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1229 18-Oct-2026 Tricom Fruit Prod… 1.70 1.71 1.70 0.00 0.00% 1.72 1.69 2,712 2.91 1.14 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1230 18-Oct-2026 Unjha Formulation… 31.50 30.90 31.50 -1.00 0.00% 31.50 30.00 1,476 36.38 17.52 29.63 1.06
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1231 18-Oct-2026 PFL Infotech Ltd 3.99 3.99 3.99 0.00 0.00% 3.99 3.69 693 10.29 3.00 0.00 -0.13
Information
Information Technology
Add
1232 18-Oct-2026 Kachchh Minerals… 24.50 24.01 24.50 0.00 0.00% 25.70 24.01 227 43.55 18.42 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1233 18-Oct-2026 Padmanabh Alloys… 16.00 16.00 16.00 0.00 0.00% 16.00 16.00 12 23.00 12.36 9.07 1.76
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1234 18-Oct-2026 KCL Infra Project… 1.32 1.42 1.32 0.00 0.00% 1.42 1.23 1,60,605 1.56 1.00 12.96 0.10
Industrials
Construction
Add
1235 18-Oct-2026 Rodium Realty Ltd 135.00 135.00 135.00 0.00 0.00% 135.00 135.00 1 224.80 125.00 9.04 14.94
Consumer
Realty
Add
1236 18-Oct-2026 Sacheta Metals Ltd 3.45 3.41 3.41 +0.04 0.00% 3.46 3.34 27,516 5.24 3.16 21.61 0.16
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1237 18-Oct-2026 Popular Estate Ma… 13.97 13.97 13.97 0.00 0.00% 13.97 13.97 15 23.07 12.62 0.00 -0.20
Industrials
Construction
Add
1238 18-Oct-2026 Sawaca Enterprise… 0.27 0.27 0.27 0.00 0.00% 0.28 0.26 5,15,022 0.49 0.26 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1239 18-Oct-2026 Newtime Infrastru… 1.68 1.67 1.68 0.00 0.00% 1.76 1.67 79,441 2.53 1.62 0.00 -0.17
Services
Services
Add
1240 18-Oct-2026 Kashyap Tele-Medi… 6.41 6.41 6.41 0.00 0.00% 6.41 6.41 76,614 6.41 5.29 0.00 -0.06
Information
Information Technology
Add
1241 18-Oct-2026 IITL Projects Ltd 51.00 51.00 51.00 0.00 0.00% 51.00 51.00 1 73.90 33.01 0.00 -5.46
Consumer
Realty
Add
1242 18-Oct-2026 Senthil Infotek L… 44.06 44.06 44.06 0.00 0.00% 44.06 44.06 200 60.42 28.44 0.00 -0.03
Information
Information Technology
Add
1243 18-Oct-2026 Espire Hospitalit… 143.00 143.00 143.00 0.00 0.00% 143.00 140.25 210 450.00 134.95 25.13 5.69
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1244 18-Oct-2026 Epuja Spiritech L… 0.97 1.01 0.97 0.00 0.00% 1.01 0.94 43,784 5.60 0.92 0.00 -0.86
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1245 18-Oct-2026 Johnson Pharmacar… 0.40 0.40 0.40 0.00 0.00% 0.41 0.40 3,70,966 0.70 0.39 0.00 -1.03
Services
Services
Add
1246 18-Oct-2026 TCFC Finance Ltd 25.00 24.00 25.00 0.00 0.00% 25.00 24.00 193 51.58 22.02 41.79 0.60
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1247 18-Oct-2026 Omni AXs Software… 3.00 3.15 3.00 0.00 0.00% 3.15 3.00 1,152 5.59 2.48 0.00 -0.08
Information
Information Technology
Add
1248 18-Oct-2026 FCS Software Solu… 1.39 1.40 1.39 0.00 0.00% 1.42 1.38 14,96,080 2.53 1.05 82.74 0.02
Information
Information Technology
Add
1249 18-Oct-2026 Reliance Communic… 0.83 0.84 0.83 0.00 0.00% 0.84 0.80 33,33,417 1.43 0.75 0.00 -34.16
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1250 18-Oct-2026 Housing Developme… 1.43 1.47 1.43 -0.03 0.00% 1.47 1.38 50,076 3.03 1.37 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Realty
Add
First Prev Page 50 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883