Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1126 18-Oct-2026 Bella Casa Fashio… 235.00 237.90 234.95 +0.05 +0.02% 239.24 229.97 10,640 487.00 214.68 17.51 13.42
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1127 18-Oct-2026 The Phoenix Mills… 1,897.00 1,885.00 1,896.90 +0.10 +0.01% 1,929.70 1,885.00 4,06,087 2,169.80 1,465.60 53.02 35.78
Consumer
Realty
Add
1128 18-Oct-2026 GOCL Corporation… 365.25 365.00 365.20 +0.05 +0.01% 384.90 357.75 1,93,954 461.40 223.35 5.34 68.54
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1129 18-Oct-2026 Loyal Textile Mil… 207.00 205.50 206.98 +0.02 +0.01% 226.80 205.50 538 333.99 170.04 0.00 -102.22
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1130 18-Oct-2026 Fundviser Capital… 449.00 492.00 448.95 +0.05 +0.01% 492.00 449.00 159 492.00 179.50 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1131 18-Oct-2026 Omaxe Ltd 113.88 117.25 113.94 -0.04 +0.01% 121.46 112.37 8,85,006 138.89 62.50 0.00 -27.90
Consumer
Realty
Add
1132 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 1,000.00 999.98 1,000.00 0.00 0.00% 1,000.00 999.33 91,92,436 1,029.99 969.99 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1133 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 10.74 10.95 10.75 0.00 0.00% 10.95 10.64 9,06,643 14.00 9.80 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1134 18-Oct-2026 Rama Paper Mills… 17.39 17.04 17.39 0.00 0.00% 17.39 17.04 85 18.40 8.22 0.00 -6.32
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1135 18-Oct-2026 UTL Industries Ltd 1.41 1.46 1.41 0.00 0.00% 1.46 1.41 3,800 3.55 1.31 0.00 -0.03
Consumer
Realty
Add
1136 18-Oct-2026 Siemens Ltd 3,624.00 3,615.00 3,624.00 0.00 0.00% 3,650.00 3,591.20 1,10,511 4,149.40 2,826.00 39.41 91.96
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1137 18-Oct-2026 Ceat Ltd 3,288.50 3,290.90 3,294.90 -3.90 0.00% 3,314.30 3,254.20 59,813 4,438.00 3,061.20 25.73 127.89
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1138 18-Oct-2026 Jayabharat Credit… 12.04 12.04 12.04 0.00 0.00% 12.04 12.04 117 33.07 12.04 0.00 -2.14
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1139 18-Oct-2026 Harshil Agrotech… 0.24 0.24 0.24 0.00 0.00% 0.24 0.23 13,85,783 0.72 0.23 0.00 -0.05
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1140 18-Oct-2026 Visagar Polytex L… 0.50 0.51 0.50 -0.01 0.00% 0.51 0.49 2,72,477 0.85 0.43 0.00 -0.04
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1141 18-Oct-2026 Mysore Petro Chem… 121.00 120.90 121.00 0.00 0.00% 121.00 118.00 32 182.03 111.00 7.41 16.34
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1142 18-Oct-2026 SER Industries Ltd 632.05 630.00 632.05 0.00 0.00% 632.05 630.00 300 668.10 570.00 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1143 18-Oct-2026 Ruchi Infrastruct… 5.68 5.68 5.68 0.00 0.00% 5.95 5.60 1,11,311 7.70 4.05 69.35 0.08
Services
Services
Add
1144 18-Oct-2026 Voltaire Leasing… 23.03 23.03 23.03 0.00 0.00% 23.03 23.03 3,017 23.92 10.47 0.00 -0.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1145 18-Oct-2026 Sanathnagar Enter… 35.98 35.98 35.98 0.00 0.00% 35.98 35.98 16 49.40 29.01 133.12 0.27
Consumer
Realty
Add
1146 18-Oct-2026 Hindoostan Mills… 159.90 159.90 159.90 0.00 0.00% 159.90 159.90 7 190.00 127.70 0.00 -36.15
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1147 18-Oct-2026 Thacker & Company… 896.00 896.00 896.00 0.00 0.00% 896.00 896.00 1 1,689.90 893.00 5.19 172.58
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1148 18-Oct-2026 Yamini Investment… 0.54 0.54 0.55 -0.01 0.00% 0.55 0.53 2,17,031 0.92 0.53 1,447.37 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1149 18-Oct-2026 Bombay Talkies Ltd 2.90 2.90 2.90 0.00 0.00% 2.90 2.90 8 6.90 2.85 0.00 -0.03
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1150 18-Oct-2026 Dharani Finance L… 10.59 10.59 10.59 0.00 0.00% 10.59 10.59 99 17.00 8.36 8.89 1.19
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 46 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883