Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1076 18-Oct-2026 Hero MotoCorp Ltd 5,190.00 5,228.00 5,225.00 -35.00 +0.10% 5,299.00 5,183.00 3,46,565 6,388.50 4,671.50 19.08 272.08
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1077 18-Oct-2026 NCL Industries Ltd 162.55 165.80 164.93 +0.16 +0.10% 165.80 162.55 16,295 214.80 147.50 8.05 20.45
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1078 18-Oct-2026 Apt Packaging Ltd 72.00 79.00 71.93 +0.07 +0.10% 79.00 71.00 136 198.35 55.50 23.58 3.05
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1079 18-Oct-2026 Shukra Pharmaceut… 68.95 68.12 68.88 -0.26 +0.10% 69.50 68.12 13,82,684 75.40 40.06 87.84 0.78
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1080 18-Oct-2026 Esaar India Ltd 10.50 11.19 10.49 +0.01 +0.10% 11.19 10.30 2,17,343 13.53 6.28 0.88 11.98
Services
Services
Add
1081 18-Oct-2026 Indostar Capital… 194.77 195.75 194.58 +0.19 +0.10% 200.06 192.98 85,804 292.00 179.03 0.00 -24.26
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1082 18-Oct-2026 NMDC Steel Ltd 40.28 40.24 40.24 -0.11 +0.10% 40.50 39.84 27,51,661 53.75 33.01 135.57 0.30
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1083 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Electronic… 375.35 376.00 376.85 -1.50 +0.09% 380.50 374.55 54,15,423 473.45 360.50 44.70 8.40
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1084 18-Oct-2026 Marathon Nextgen… 382.95 389.70 382.60 +0.35 +0.09% 394.00 372.60 1,57,040 678.05 344.05 13.68 27.96
Consumer
Realty
Add
1085 18-Oct-2026 Basant Agro Tech… 10.55 10.62 10.64 +0.01 +0.09% 10.73 10.52 15,887 14.60 9.20 13.05 0.82
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1086 18-Oct-2026 3i Infotech Ltd 22.34 22.32 22.32 -0.02 +0.09% 22.34 21.90 1,03,538 27.80 12.68 12.45 1.80
Information
Information Technology
Add
1087 18-Oct-2026 John Cockerill In… 7,250.00 7,280.00 7,299.00 +5.50 +0.08% 7,304.50 7,119.50 3,007 10,871.50 4,955.00 215.46 33.82
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1088 18-Oct-2026 Veerhealth Care L… 49.73 49.70 49.69 +0.04 +0.08% 49.74 48.25 45,661 52.00 16.70 68.62 0.72
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1089 18-Oct-2026 Suprajit Engineer… 465.80 467.00 465.45 +0.35 +0.08% 468.80 460.75 37,278 559.25 389.95 34.23 13.59
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1090 18-Oct-2026 Magellanic Cloud… 24.56 25.00 24.54 +0.02 +0.08% 25.40 24.32 19,20,612 68.68 19.40 13.06 1.88
Information
Information Technology
Add
1091 18-Oct-2026 R R Kabel Ltd 2,391.90 2,377.50 2,388.00 +2.00 +0.08% 2,398.90 2,326.00 4,34,578 2,983.80 1,218.90 44.50 53.70
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1092 18-Oct-2026 Angel One Gold ETF 13.52 13.68 13.55 +0.01 +0.07% 13.68 13.52 2,72,157 17.73 10.22 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1093 18-Oct-2026 Torrent Pharmaceu… 4,561.90 4,551.20 4,558.90 +3.00 +0.07% 4,618.70 4,532.40 2,43,467 5,250.00 3,532.60 72.88 62.60
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1094 18-Oct-2026 Peninsula Land Ltd 14.58 14.69 14.57 +0.03 +0.07% 14.70 14.01 1,05,755 35.84 13.75 0.00 -4.68
Consumer
Realty
Add
1095 18-Oct-2026 Optimus Finance L… 14.50 14.94 14.49 +0.01 +0.07% 14.94 14.17 4,332 17.00 11.25 18.93 0.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1096 18-Oct-2026 D.P. Abhushan Ltd 2,295.00 2,299.70 2,293.50 +15.50 +0.07% 2,416.40 2,291.30 1,01,387 2,495.00 866.10 21.81 105.00
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1097 18-Oct-2026 Goodyear India Ltd 694.00 694.15 693.60 +0.40 +0.06% 699.65 684.00 1,976 876.00 655.00 29.44 23.37
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1098 18-Oct-2026 Jamshri Realty Ltd 72.00 72.00 71.96 +0.04 +0.06% 72.00 72.00 119 109.11 65.00 0.00 -0.14
Consumer
Realty
Add
1099 18-Oct-2026 Anuh Pharma Ltd 82.62 84.19 82.57 +0.05 +0.06% 85.00 82.62 47,277 99.50 67.00 18.74 4.41
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1100 18-Oct-2026 PVR Inox Ltd 1,401.80 1,404.50 1,401.00 +0.80 +0.06% 1,432.00 1,385.90 5,41,269 1,432.00 907.40 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
First Prev Page 44 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883