Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1051 18-Oct-2026 LIC MF EXCHANGE T… 257.74 260.40 257.30 +0.44 +0.17% 260.40 257.45 577 295.00 247.65 0.00 0.00
-
-
Add
1052 18-Oct-2026 Goyal Aluminiums… 5.90 6.00 5.89 +0.01 +0.17% 6.10 5.73 58,645 11.37 5.30 24.59 0.24
Services
Services
Add
1053 18-Oct-2026 Pokarna Ltd 715.20 729.00 714.05 +0.80 +0.16% 729.80 707.85 54,157 1,146.20 653.50 23.35 30.61
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1054 18-Oct-2026 Indian Bank 856.85 855.15 854.10 +1.40 +0.16% 874.65 855.15 10,86,823 1,000.90 764.05 8.72 98.12
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1055 18-Oct-2026 Meghna Infracon I… 674.00 675.00 668.95 +5.05 +0.16% 679.30 665.00 89,382 742.90 640.50 322.78 2.09
Consumer
Realty
Add
1056 18-Oct-2026 Kati Patang Lifes… 13.10 12.61 13.08 +0.02 +0.15% 13.10 12.60 8,662 27.00 11.68 0.00 -2.06
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1057 18-Oct-2026 Orient Ceratech L… 42.32 43.39 42.26 +0.06 +0.14% 43.39 41.52 1,258 56.64 34.00 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1058 18-Oct-2026 Texmaco Infrastru… 128.20 127.00 128.14 +0.06 +0.14% 130.78 127.00 5,75,267 130.78 82.50 176.16 0.73
Services
Services
Add
1059 18-Oct-2026 Gufic Biosciences… 405.05 412.00 404.50 +0.30 +0.14% 418.20 402.00 60,951 467.80 268.00 55.28 7.32
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1060 18-Oct-2026 Rico Auto Industr… 116.70 117.00 116.11 +0.59 +0.14% 118.40 114.40 6,68,933 157.99 78.92 50.96 2.28
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1061 18-Oct-2026 Cura Technologies… 73.50 74.13 73.40 +0.10 +0.14% 74.13 73.50 26 204.26 60.00 0.00 0.00
Information
Information Technology
Add
1062 18-Oct-2026 Cantabil Retail I… 250.05 247.25 249.69 +1.31 +0.14% 252.00 246.00 1,16,072 321.50 208.50 21.43 11.65
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1063 18-Oct-2026 Veer Global Infra… 142.90 141.00 142.70 +0.20 +0.14% 142.90 140.00 612 155.00 71.81 136.08 1.05
Consumer
Realty
Add
1064 18-Oct-2026 Bannari Amman Sug… 3,330.00 3,256.00 3,325.80 +4.20 +0.13% 3,338.00 3,256.00 396 4,338.00 3,196.50 34.31 97.10
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1065 18-Oct-2026 Nalwa Sons Invest… 5,315.50 5,240.00 5,308.50 +7.00 +0.13% 5,349.50 5,225.00 982 8,501.50 4,659.15 47.60 110.91
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1066 18-Oct-2026 Ritco Logistics L… 274.05 277.55 277.55 -3.50 +0.13% 277.55 267.55 2,15,964 331.15 167.10 24.46 11.20
Services
Services
Add
1067 18-Oct-2026 Veefin Solutions… 223.50 225.00 223.20 +0.30 +0.13% 228.35 221.40 8,600 403.00 211.05 20.27 11.02
Information
Information Technology
Add
1068 18-Oct-2026 Jagran Prakashan… 60.60 61.48 60.62 +0.07 +0.12% 61.48 60.26 1,68,281 78.90 59.50 6.97 8.66
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1069 18-Oct-2026 Kaveri Seed Compa… 732.00 731.35 731.15 +0.85 +0.12% 734.00 710.00 1,02,182 1,095.90 669.30 14.81 49.51
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1070 18-Oct-2026 Advance Metering… 17.10 17.00 17.08 +0.02 +0.12% 18.40 16.05 3,470 26.00 12.00 0.00 -6.30
Utilities
Power
Add
1071 18-Oct-2026 Sheetal Cool Prod… 609.95 614.00 609.20 +0.75 +0.12% 614.00 591.00 1,960 690.00 190.03 30.84 19.78
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1072 18-Oct-2026 Black Rose Indust… 100.98 102.40 101.34 +0.11 +0.11% 102.45 97.85 28,581 129.90 80.05 17.87 5.60
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1073 18-Oct-2026 Orient Cement Ltd 115.00 115.47 114.87 +0.13 +0.11% 117.00 114.16 2,08,934 224.73 109.29 11.28 10.20
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1074 18-Oct-2026 Rudra Global Infr… 18.80 18.78 18.78 +0.02 +0.11% 19.49 18.51 9,327 29.70 14.63 14.21 1.32
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1075 18-Oct-2026 Motherson Sumi Wi… 35.46 35.44 35.44 +0.04 +0.11% 35.60 35.00 67,61,928 53.59 32.70 37.13 0.95
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
First Prev Page 43 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883