Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1001 18-Oct-2026 G R Infraprojects… 780.00 777.35 777.35 +2.65 +0.34% 784.05 772.00 5,517 1,210.00 771.00 7.43 105.00
Industrials
Construction
Add
1002 18-Oct-2026 Titan Biotech Ltd 406.00 411.70 406.90 -0.90 +0.33% 412.00 405.10 29,943 555.65 171.40 49.51 8.20
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1003 18-Oct-2026 Omni AXs Software… 3.01 3.15 3.00 +0.01 +0.33% 3.15 3.01 1,150 5.59 2.48 0.00 -0.08
Information
Information Technology
Add
1004 18-Oct-2026 Sharma East India… 81.51 82.88 81.25 +0.26 +0.32% 85.90 81.50 147 157.35 80.00 22.62 3.60
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1005 18-Oct-2026 Indian Bank 858.75 855.15 854.10 +3.00 +0.32% 874.65 855.15 8,80,606 1,000.90 764.05 8.74 98.12
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1006 18-Oct-2026 Indigo Paints Ltd 1,045.00 1,040.00 1,041.70 +3.30 +0.32% 1,051.90 1,025.40 14,293 1,345.90 708.05 31.06 33.64
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1007 18-Oct-2026 Paradeep Parivaha… 299.55 304.00 298.60 +0.95 +0.32% 304.00 293.00 24,000 340.10 129.55 14.20 21.09
Services
Services
Add
1008 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Holdings &… 11,228.00 11,198.00 11,198.00 +61.00 +0.31% 11,310.00 11,103.00 18,376 13,250.00 8,588.00 14.11 795.78
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1009 18-Oct-2026 Agio Paper & Indu… 3.26 3.26 3.25 +0.01 +0.31% 3.26 3.26 1 7.10 3.10 0.00 -11.20
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1010 18-Oct-2026 Patel Integrated… 12.60 12.85 12.74 -0.15 +0.31% 12.98 12.56 24,798 16.25 8.01 8.53 1.50
Services
Services
Add
1011 18-Oct-2026 Alacrity Securiti… 42.00 43.15 41.87 +0.13 +0.31% 43.15 41.70 1,018 79.30 38.07 20.09 2.09
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1012 18-Oct-2026 Poddar Pigments L… 266.00 265.00 265.20 +0.80 +0.30% 273.70 265.00 2,448 333.40 201.10 18.52 14.36
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1013 18-Oct-2026 LMW Ltd 16,141.00 15,970.00 16,060.00 +52.00 +0.29% 16,158.00 15,841.00 2,566 20,151.00 11,920.00 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1014 18-Oct-2026 Polson Ltd 10,350.00 10,799.95 10,320.00 +30.00 +0.29% 10,799.95 10,350.00 5 12,370.00 9,530.00 24.26 426.71
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1015 18-Oct-2026 Kesar Petroproduc… 13.97 13.93 13.93 +0.04 +0.29% 14.37 13.50 35,574 31.50 11.02 49.22 0.28
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1016 18-Oct-2026 GSS Infotech Ltd 10.44 10.21 10.41 +0.03 +0.29% 10.64 10.21 9,932 26.74 8.68 0.00 -18.39
Information
Information Technology
Add
1017 18-Oct-2026 Tips Films Ltd 315.15 316.45 314.25 +2.35 +0.29% 323.00 312.00 5,936 479.25 276.75 0.00 -115.68
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1018 18-Oct-2026 A B Infrabuild Ltd 13.72 13.15 13.68 +0.04 +0.29% 13.78 13.15 3,20,758 23.56 8.82 50.20 0.27
Industrials
Construction
Add
1019 18-Oct-2026 Vardhman Holdings… 3,753.90 3,640.20 3,740.40 +13.00 +0.28% 3,800.00 3,640.00 490 4,275.00 2,870.00 4.78 788.02
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1020 18-Oct-2026 MM Rubber Company… 61.84 61.67 61.67 +0.17 +0.28% 62.90 60.50 1,730 105.00 50.01 144.22 0.43
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1021 18-Oct-2026 Chennai Meenakshi… 37.00 37.00 36.90 +0.10 +0.27% 39.00 37.00 214 57.48 31.51 0.00 -0.56
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1022 18-Oct-2026 Gratex Industries… 18.60 18.60 18.55 +0.05 +0.27% 18.60 18.60 9 28.06 16.47 42.07 0.44
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1023 18-Oct-2026 India Gelatine &… 370.00 369.00 369.00 +1.00 +0.27% 370.00 369.00 112 418.00 295.00 10.05 36.80
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1024 18-Oct-2026 Tasty Dairy Speci… 3.71 3.80 3.70 +0.01 +0.27% 3.87 3.71 1,035 8.81 3.42 0.00 -1.58
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1025 18-Oct-2026 Rishabh Instrumen… 692.50 681.00 686.35 +1.65 +0.27% 710.10 679.95 2,38,813 852.00 315.00 32.97 20.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 41 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478