Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
976 18-Oct-2026 Standard Industri… 15.19 15.49 14.94 +0.06 +0.40% 15.89 14.90 34,312 22.30 11.70 1.58 9.63
Consumer
Realty
Add
977 18-Oct-2026 Moongipa Capital… 20.10 19.25 20.02 +0.08 +0.40% 20.10 19.25 2,354 23.00 12.00 30.15 0.67
Financial
Financial Services
Add
978 18-Oct-2026 LGB Forge Ltd 5.00 5.05 4.98 +0.02 +0.40% 5.12 4.83 40,162 11.79 4.62 16.84 0.30
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
979 18-Oct-2026 Bizotic Commercia… 99.90 97.50 99.50 +0.40 +0.40% 99.00 94.55 1,38,000 175.50 73.33 31.30 3.19
Consumer
Textiles
Add
980 18-Oct-2026 Sanstar Ltd 97.39 97.41 97.41 -0.10 +0.40% 99.10 94.25 1,53,508 137.49 74.30 40.72 2.39
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
981 18-Oct-2026 Diamines & Chemic… 243.99 240.70 243.04 +0.95 +0.39% 246.00 240.70 813 307.50 208.01 0.00 -10.28
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
982 18-Oct-2026 Adtech Systems Ltd 39.10 38.58 38.95 +0.15 +0.39% 39.99 36.65 735 84.90 35.58 20.85 1.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
983 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 457.65 444.53 455.93 +1.75 +0.38% 458.00 444.53 57,367 574.75 443.42 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
984 18-Oct-2026 Permanent Magnets… 906.05 915.00 902.65 +4.30 +0.38% 920.95 894.10 4,046 929.00 784.05 62.81 14.44
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
985 18-Oct-2026 Automotive Stampi… 421.95 420.30 420.35 +1.60 +0.38% 425.50 416.10 4,571 585.00 374.50 22.45 18.79
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
986 18-Oct-2026 Fortis Healthcare… 739.50 737.25 736.50 +2.75 +0.37% 745.15 731.80 8,67,878 1,104.00 731.80 53.26 13.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
987 18-Oct-2026 Billwin Industrie… 54.20 54.00 54.00 +0.20 +0.37% 54.20 54.00 6,000 55.08 15.80 48.45 1.12
Diversified
Diversified
Add
988 18-Oct-2026 Envair Electrodyn… 53.00 53.00 52.81 +0.19 +0.36% 53.00 53.00 28 128.95 36.68 3,791.13 0.01
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
989 18-Oct-2026 Cosmo Ferrites Ltd 137.50 137.00 137.00 +0.50 +0.36% 144.90 137.00 664 239.00 89.95 0.00 -0.53
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
990 18-Oct-2026 Decipher Labs Ltd 5.54 5.50 5.52 +0.02 +0.36% 5.54 4.99 5,330 10.99 4.81 0.00 0.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
991 18-Oct-2026 Central Bank of I… 30.98 31.57 30.88 +0.05 +0.36% 31.90 30.97 93,87,138 40.92 29.32 6.14 5.05
Financial
Financial Services
Add
992 18-Oct-2026 Veto Switchgears… 133.37 135.80 133.27 +0.48 +0.36% 150.19 131.01 78,126 155.90 82.32 9.34 14.33
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
993 18-Oct-2026 Shreeji Translogi… 8.45 8.75 8.42 +0.03 +0.36% 8.75 8.40 10,017 12.01 5.42 13.63 0.62
Services
Services
Add
994 18-Oct-2026 Anand Rathi Wealt… 2,167.60 2,159.70 2,159.70 +7.90 +0.36% 2,172.00 2,143.50 1,69,555 2,268.40 1,353.85 80.88 26.80
Financial
Financial Services
Add
995 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Oil Exp… 166.70 167.50 166.43 +0.20 +0.35% 167.89 163.15 2,07,132 201.44 117.50 88.08 1.90
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
996 18-Oct-2026 Ashiana Housing L… 363.90 363.15 361.45 +1.55 +0.35% 364.90 356.55 11,018 435.90 269.45 30.75 11.84
Consumer
Realty
Add
997 18-Oct-2026 Adani Ports and S… 1,760.40 1,763.80 1,750.80 +9.30 +0.35% 1,784.90 1,746.00 18,90,628 1,891.10 1,292.00 30.03 58.60
Services
Services
Add
998 18-Oct-2026 Dr Reddys Laborat… 1,234.40 1,232.00 1,233.00 +2.00 +0.34% 1,245.00 1,227.00 7,19,148 1,414.90 1,101.00 31.93 38.67
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
999 18-Oct-2026 Kennametal India… 4,134.60 4,114.00 4,122.40 +11.00 +0.34% 4,163.00 4,023.10 12,663 5,136.00 2,405.20 46.34 89.18
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1000 18-Oct-2026 IRIS Business Ser… 213.00 212.32 212.27 +0.73 +0.34% 218.02 210.00 7,588 388.10 203.00 3.52 60.31
Information
Information Technology
Add
First Prev Page 40 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478