Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,870.05 ( -274.95 / -1.14% )

Sensex

73,792.00 ( -889.77 / -1.25% )

Bank Nifty

55,464.35 ( -352.95 / -0.74% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
951 18-Oct-2026 Jagran Prakashan… 61.04 61.48 60.62 +0.28 +0.46% 61.48 60.41 64,262 78.90 59.50 7.04 8.66
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
952 18-Oct-2026 Central Bank of I… 31.02 31.57 30.88 +0.14 +0.45% 31.90 30.97 85,61,708 40.92 29.32 6.15 5.05
Financial
Financial Services
Add
953 18-Oct-2026 Dhabriya Polywood… 505.00 508.95 502.75 +10.15 +0.45% 524.90 500.10 3,565 603.00 445.00 16.84 29.99
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
954 18-Oct-2026 Sal Automotive Ltd 200.90 192.50 200.00 +0.90 +0.45% 200.90 192.50 354 258.45 164.00 17.57 11.43
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
955 18-Oct-2026 NDL Ventures Ltd 119.00 118.11 118.48 +0.52 +0.44% 120.88 117.01 2,590 140.00 80.33 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
956 18-Oct-2026 Garware Marine In… 18.00 18.00 18.31 -0.31 +0.44% 18.50 17.50 2,036 36.50 16.50 62.80 0.29
Consumer
Textiles
Add
957 18-Oct-2026 SGL Resources Ltd 2.27 2.26 2.26 +0.01 +0.44% 2.48 2.20 22,916 2.74 2.16 0.00 -0.03
Information
Information Technology
Add
958 18-Oct-2026 Maruti Suzuki Ind… 11,528.00 11,510.00 11,489.00 +40.00 +0.44% 11,702.00 11,450.00 3,28,199 17,370.00 11,125.00 25.29 455.91
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
959 18-Oct-2026 Groww Nifty Metal… 11.59 11.54 11.54 +0.05 +0.43% 11.70 11.53 2,20,121 13.45 10.03 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
960 18-Oct-2026 Makers Laboratori… 209.00 212.50 208.11 +0.89 +0.43% 215.00 202.00 3,606 236.00 150.00 35.23 5.80
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
961 18-Oct-2026 Dr Agarwals Eye H… 5,099.00 5,114.00 5,077.00 +22.00 +0.43% 5,135.00 5,050.00 1,162 6,059.70 4,600.00 32.11 158.80
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
962 18-Oct-2026 NG Industries Ltd 105.00 104.00 104.55 +0.45 +0.43% 105.00 102.00 20 160.00 100.00 18.22 5.76
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
963 18-Oct-2026 Abhinav Capital S… 162.70 165.00 162.00 +0.70 +0.43% 165.00 154.00 112 165.00 91.00 40.62 4.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
964 18-Oct-2026 Axiscades Technol… 2,126.40 2,126.60 2,116.00 +10.80 +0.43% 2,161.00 2,093.10 1,06,724 2,360.00 1,063.30 251.21 8.46
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
965 18-Oct-2026 IB Infotech Enter… 28.48 29.48 28.36 +0.12 +0.42% 29.48 27.02 1,061 82.03 17.86 29.25 0.97
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
966 18-Oct-2026 Sanmit Infra Ltd 47.52 46.37 47.32 +0.20 +0.42% 52.00 46.37 1,126 95.00 38.88 24.41 1.95
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
967 18-Oct-2026 Bang Overseas Ltd 31.33 31.20 31.20 +0.13 +0.42% 32.20 30.15 8,878 62.07 25.84 7.30 4.29
Consumer
Textiles
Add
968 18-Oct-2026 Archean Chemical… 480.60 479.00 478.60 +2.65 +0.42% 486.00 473.10 1,52,584 676.00 446.00 60.98 7.89
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
969 18-Oct-2026 Cholamandalam Fin… 1,365.60 1,360.00 1,360.00 +5.50 +0.41% 1,381.20 1,351.10 65,128 2,064.00 1,305.00 9.61 142.11
Financial
Financial Services
Add
970 18-Oct-2026 Hikal Ltd 216.52 215.98 215.64 +0.87 +0.41% 220.94 211.99 2,34,080 261.00 146.25 0.00 -2.75
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
971 18-Oct-2026 ISGEC Heavy Engin… 902.80 902.00 899.75 +3.75 +0.41% 911.65 876.20 35,469 1,113.90 683.95 101.13 8.93
Industrials
Construction
Add
972 18-Oct-2026 Orient Cement Ltd 115.11 115.47 114.87 +0.46 +0.41% 117.00 114.16 1,52,802 224.73 109.29 11.29 10.20
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
973 18-Oct-2026 Alacrity Securiti… 42.04 43.15 41.87 +0.17 +0.41% 43.15 41.70 850 79.30 38.07 20.11 2.09
Financial
Financial Services
Add
974 18-Oct-2026 Hamps Bio Ltd 24.60 24.60 24.50 +0.10 +0.41% 24.60 24.60 8,000 26.58 13.36 0.00 -0.85
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
975 18-Oct-2026 Triveni Glass Ltd 7.60 7.72 7.57 +0.03 +0.40% 7.72 7.60 1,796 14.00 5.42 0.00 -0.40
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
First Prev Page 39 / 157 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +120.09 +862.93%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.54 +19.90%
6 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.62%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +39.88 +18.56%
8 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +16.11%
9 K M Sugar… +4.35 +15.24%
10 Travels & Rentals… +1.00 +12.90%
11 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
12 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.05 +12.59%
13 Kross Ltd +32.40 +11.91%
14 Dynavision Ltd +25.50 +11.83%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +22.35 +11.54%
16 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
17 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +4.96 +10.00%
18 NMS Resources Global… +3.04 +9.99%
19 Tokyo Plast International… +7.09 +9.99%
20 Premier Synthetics Ltd +1.44 +9.97%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
5 Ashish Polyplast Ltd -4.89 -16.58%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Paushak Ltd -114.10 -13.76%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Cyient DLM Ltd -119.90 -12.76%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.12 -12.56%
11 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
12 Milgrey Finance &… -5.03 -11.97%
13 Abhinav Leasing &… -0.13 -11.50%
14 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
15 Martin Burn Ltd -5.08 -10.69%
16 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd -0.18 -10.59%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Jana Small Finance… -47.85 -10.04%
19 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,33,71,79,806
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 21,58,48,716
3 Yes Bank Ltd 14,19,85,560
4 Punjab National Bank 6,75,74,958
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,56,48,795
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,31,33,270
7 Jai Corp Ltd 4,04,76,025
8 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,54,28,014
9 South Indian Bank… 3,40,46,243
10 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 2,92,91,097
11 Union Bank of… 2,86,18,997
12 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 2,82,48,217
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,60,42,795
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,54,71,520
15 Tata Gold ETF 2,37,15,943
16 Canara Bank 2,28,90,429
17 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,10,42,658
18 Srestha Finvest Ltd 2,00,40,690
19 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 1,98,84,761
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,78,58,657