Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,999.80 ( -146.35 / -0.63% )

Sensex

74,849.30 ( -433.59 / -0.58% )

Bank Nifty

55,404.65 ( -344.85 / -0.62% )

52 Week High

1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
826 18-Oct-2026 CreditAccess Gram… 1,241.20 1,233.20 1,233.20 +8.00 +0.38% 1,242.70 1,231.00 5,875 1,634.00 1,113.00 16.48 75.29
Financial
Financial Services
Add
827 18-Oct-2026 Premier Ltd 2.68 2.68 2.67 +0.01 +0.37% 0.00 2.68 7 3.84 2.47 0.00 -1.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
828 18-Oct-2026 Jay Bharat Maruti… 121.32 118.20 120.55 +0.77 +0.37% 121.70 118.20 20,449 207.00 74.15 9.50 12.77
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
829 18-Oct-2026 Fortis Malar Hosp… 40.50 39.35 40.35 +0.15 +0.37% 40.60 39.35 1,534 69.60 39.00 533.32 0.08
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
830 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Craft Ind… 92.00 93.00 91.66 +0.34 +0.37% 93.00 92.00 44 144.80 86.24 74.49 1.24
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
831 18-Oct-2026 Landmarc Leisure… 2.71 2.75 2.70 +0.01 +0.37% 2.99 2.71 7,458 3.73 1.63 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
832 18-Oct-2026 Sun TV Network Ltd 639.00 640.00 638.00 +2.35 +0.37% 641.00 635.00 29,470 673.95 447.20 16.50 38.82
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
833 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal BSE… 107.46 107.01 107.07 +0.39 +0.36% 107.84 107.01 2,211 128.77 103.53 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
834 18-Oct-2026 PTL Enterprises L… 38.60 38.02 38.46 +0.13 +0.36% 38.64 38.02 2,956 43.77 36.10 11.20 3.45
Services
Services
Add
835 18-Oct-2026 Nidhi Granites Ltd 234.00 234.00 233.15 +0.85 +0.36% 234.00 234.00 50 480.75 181.45 22.46 10.42
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
836 18-Oct-2026 BF Investment Ltd 434.85 437.00 433.30 +1.55 +0.36% 437.00 429.05 248 584.70 315.00 4.20 103.43
Financial
Financial Services
Add
837 18-Oct-2026 Laurus Labs Ltd 2,068.30 2,060.10 2,060.10 +8.20 +0.36% 2,089.00 2,052.20 1,58,025 2,089.00 901.40 102.46 20.23
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
838 18-Oct-2026 Aster DM Healthca… 677.75 674.40 674.35 +3.40 +0.36% 681.65 664.80 35,405 891.30 519.10 109.86 6.16
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
839 18-Oct-2026 Texmaco Infrastru… 128.53 127.00 128.14 +0.39 +0.35% 129.89 127.00 33,608 129.89 82.50 177.26 0.73
Services
Services
Add
840 18-Oct-2026 Sai Life Sciences… 1,393.30 1,381.00 1,389.40 +3.90 +0.35% 1,412.60 1,370.40 48,736 1,697.00 783.85 82.36 17.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
841 18-Oct-2026 Tokyo Plast Inter… 71.20 73.90 70.96 +0.24 +0.34% 73.90 71.20 1,171 131.67 53.86 198.00 0.36
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
842 18-Oct-2026 Bartronics India… 5.90 5.87 5.87 +0.02 +0.34% 5.90 5.86 19,019 16.70 5.10 29.79 0.20
Information
Information Technology
Add
843 18-Oct-2026 Black Box Ltd 910.25 904.05 907.25 +4.20 +0.33% 923.15 903.25 8,090 1,103.00 444.30 69.85 13.03
Information
Information Technology
Add
844 18-Oct-2026 Nettlinx Ltd 11.99 11.71 11.95 +0.04 +0.33% 11.99 11.71 75 24.50 8.04 0.00 -1.98
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
845 18-Oct-2026 EPIC Energy Ltd 41.99 41.65 41.85 +0.14 +0.33% 42.39 41.65 185 55.64 25.20 47.51 0.88
Financial
Financial Services
Add
846 18-Oct-2026 Tirupati Tyres Ltd 6.10 6.08 6.08 +0.02 +0.33% 6.30 6.00 6,631 14.04 5.53 24.83 0.25
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
847 18-Oct-2026 Zenith Healthcare… 3.12 3.10 3.11 +0.01 +0.32% 3.14 3.06 1,519 4.17 2.23 190.62 0.02
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
848 18-Oct-2026 Satchmo Holdings… 3.18 3.12 3.11 +0.07 +0.32% 3.12 3.09 19,112 6.78 3.00 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
849 18-Oct-2026 Tube Investments… 2,204.30 2,203.60 2,197.30 +7.00 +0.32% 2,239.90 2,185.10 28,039 3,335.20 2,136.50 70.32 31.32
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
850 18-Oct-2026 Magna Electro Cas… 1,370.00 1,327.30 1,365.75 +4.25 +0.31% 1,370.00 1,327.30 7 1,600.00 706.00 37.30 36.73
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 34 / 127 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +115.79 +834.61%
2 Venlon Enterprises Ltd +0.75 +18.99%
3 Purshottam Investofin Ltd +7.44 +18.70%
4 HB Leasing &… +1.85 +18.63%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.35 +17.44%
6 Axel Polymers Ltd +7.46 +16.47%
7 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.74 +12.81%
8 Le Travenues Technology… +17.10 +11.84%
9 Kross Ltd +30.55 +11.23%
10 Onward Technologies Ltd +46.55 +11.06%
11 Shreyas Intermediates Ltd +0.80 +10.96%
12 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
13 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +1.98 +9.97%
14 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +1.11 +9.96%
15 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +2.30 +9.94%
16 Sonal Mercantile Ltd +7.86 +9.70%
17 Srestha Finvest Ltd +0.03 +9.68%
18 Sarvottam Finvest Ltd +1.56 +9.61%
19 Fundviser Capital (India)… +43.05 +9.59%
20 Eastern Treads Ltd +2.97 +9.57%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Shine Fashions (India)… -3.50 -16.83%
4 Chennai Ferrous Industries… -10.50 -14.29%
5 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.37 -13.29%
6 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
7 Narendra Properties Ltd -4.55 -13.15%
8 Paushak Ltd -104.70 -12.63%
9 Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd -6.14 -12.04%
10 Vippy Spinpro Ltd -18.80 -9.95%
11 Dr Lalchandani Labs… -0.69 -9.87%
12 Subam Papers Ltd -22.95 -9.77%
13 Indo Cotspin Ltd -2.78 -9.69%
14 Variman Global Enterprises… -0.42 -9.29%
15 Keerthi Industries Ltd -3.95 -8.99%
16 Garware Synthetics Ltd -1.64 -8.68%
17 Panchmahal Steel Ltd -24.85 -8.54%
18 Dee Development Engineers… -47.85 -8.39%
19 Paragon Finance Ltd -4.39 -8.38%
20 Godavari Drugs Ltd -11.00 -8.25%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 26,37,28,133
2 Yes Bank Ltd 3,40,00,605
3 Vodafone Idea Ltd 2,69,78,686
4 Punjab National Bank 2,67,23,347
5 Sylph Technologies Ltd 1,62,50,334
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 1,08,74,397
7 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 93,08,477
8 Le Travenues Technology… 89,26,368
9 Canara Bank 79,32,469
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 74,68,447
11 South Indian Bank… 65,38,789
12 ICICI Bank Ltd 64,36,405
13 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 60,99,626
14 Kross Ltd 60,48,962
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 56,16,113
16 Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar… 48,02,632
17 Srestha Finvest Ltd 41,45,526
18 Yaari Digital Integrated… 41,24,144
19 Central Bank of… 40,47,007
20 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 36,69,455