Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3276 18-Oct-2026 Enkei Wheels (Ind… 384.00 396.30 396.30 -12.30 -3.10% 407.65 383.00 1,923 425.00 372.00 31.80 12.08
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3277 18-Oct-2026 Jainco Projects I… 4.05 4.38 4.18 -0.13 -3.11% 4.38 4.05 952 8.75 3.79 623.08 0.01
Services
Services
Add
3278 18-Oct-2026 Terai Tea Company… 130.34 138.80 134.52 -4.18 -3.11% 138.80 130.25 836 178.90 100.30 12.99 10.04
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3279 18-Oct-2026 Rupa & Company Ltd 131.70 135.03 135.95 -4.35 -3.11% 135.05 131.25 1,16,376 206.00 109.21 13.92 9.46
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3280 18-Oct-2026 Bazel Internation… 21.21 21.00 21.89 -0.68 -3.11% 21.21 21.00 67 45.41 16.50 15.97 1.33
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3281 18-Oct-2026 Sandhar Technolog… 522.90 539.25 539.25 -16.60 -3.11% 547.75 519.25 77,792 763.20 424.00 15.13 34.55
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3282 18-Oct-2026 FDC Ltd 345.15 351.20 356.25 -10.55 -3.12% 353.20 340.35 1,71,523 473.60 312.95 19.20 17.99
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3283 18-Oct-2026 Bisil Plast Ltd 1.24 1.23 1.28 -0.04 -3.12% 1.35 1.23 24,680 2.29 1.00 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3284 18-Oct-2026 Antony Waste Hand… 322.45 330.05 332.85 -10.35 -3.12% 333.10 322.00 52,319 605.00 322.00 15.65 20.60
Utilities
Utilities
Add
3285 18-Oct-2026 ARISINFRA 139.90 144.25 144.25 -4.50 -3.12% 147.75 139.55 1,02,186 158.95 82.40 16.77 8.34
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
3286 18-Oct-2026 Confidence Petrol… 79.07 81.54 81.54 -2.55 -3.13% 81.95 78.85 9,55,566 93.20 28.06 19.45 4.06
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
3287 18-Oct-2026 7NR Retail Ltd 6.80 7.09 7.02 -0.22 -3.13% 7.09 6.38 38,772 7.74 2.75 13.83 0.49
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3288 18-Oct-2026 Concord Biotech L… 1,300.30 1,350.00 1,339.00 -36.00 -3.13% 1,350.00 1,294.30 28,971 1,615.00 987.00 49.52 26.31
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3289 18-Oct-2026 DCW Ltd 43.96 45.00 44.88 -1.40 -3.14% 45.05 43.76 3,80,224 72.30 37.11 17.93 2.42
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3290 18-Oct-2026 CCL Products (Ind… 976.60 1,020.00 1,008.30 -30.40 -3.14% 1,022.50 975.00 1,55,403 1,242.20 823.90 28.24 34.63
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3291 18-Oct-2026 Yes Bank Ltd 16.96 17.65 17.50 -0.52 -3.14% 17.73 16.93 16,19,26,368 25.78 16.93 14.16 1.20
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3292 18-Oct-2026 Yaari Digital Int… 34.16 35.82 35.33 -0.97 -3.14% 35.82 34.11 48,34,781 38.86 8.93 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
3293 18-Oct-2026 Dolat Algotech Ltd 59.08 60.30 61.00 -2.07 -3.15% 60.83 58.93 63,545 95.76 58.36 7.20 8.19
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3294 18-Oct-2026 Orbit Exports Ltd 255.25 260.50 263.55 -8.30 -3.15% 262.95 255.25 5,759 282.85 135.00 16.04 15.92
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3295 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Copper… 444.65 460.15 458.45 -14.70 -3.15% 460.60 443.30 28,13,323 760.05 308.50 37.74 11.76
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
3296 18-Oct-2026 Indoco Remedies L… 237.85 245.00 245.65 -7.80 -3.15% 245.00 237.05 54,348 291.00 162.19 347.15 0.69
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3297 18-Oct-2026 Dynacons Systems… 1,000.25 1,052.00 1,032.85 -32.35 -3.16% 1,073.85 993.00 37,623 1,924.80 781.00 15.00 66.67
Information
Information Technology
Add
3298 18-Oct-2026 Best Agrolife Ltd 16.08 16.57 16.47 -0.52 -3.16% 16.64 15.95 3,27,248 34.40 12.30 19.08 0.84
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3299 18-Oct-2026 Suraksha Diagnost… 297.00 307.10 306.70 -9.10 -3.16% 308.80 295.15 23,791 360.00 224.10 43.26 6.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3300 18-Oct-2026 Evexia Lifecare L… 2.15 2.20 2.21 -0.08 -3.17% 2.22 2.13 39,40,649 2.28 0.47 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 132 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478