Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3001 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 47.35 49.51 48.54 -1.19 -2.45% 49.51 47.32 17,17,282 61.19 46.50 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
3002 18-Oct-2026 Primo Chemicals L… 24.70 25.32 25.32 -0.62 -2.45% 25.84 24.70 1,13,808 29.80 16.10 39.97 0.62
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3003 18-Oct-2026 Rasandik Engineer… 55.05 53.10 56.43 -1.38 -2.45% 55.50 52.16 73 83.98 47.05 0.00 -10.52
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3004 18-Oct-2026 Kilitch Drugs Ind… 224.76 230.40 230.40 -6.99 -2.45% 233.00 223.27 18,795 267.90 117.25 25.63 8.72
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3005 18-Oct-2026 Nureca Ltd 313.00 327.00 320.85 -7.85 -2.45% 328.00 311.10 2,339 376.00 204.00 64.67 4.84
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3006 18-Oct-2026 Glittek Granites… 69.45 71.14 71.15 -1.70 -2.46% 71.14 67.61 11,779 83.30 10.50 0.00 -0.12
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
3007 18-Oct-2026 Bhageria Industri… 354.35 371.65 363.30 -8.95 -2.46% 373.45 350.00 80,812 415.80 127.51 22.42 15.81
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3008 18-Oct-2026 Network 18 Media… 25.86 26.51 26.46 -0.59 -2.46% 26.66 25.78 16,28,332 50.44 24.25 0.00 -0.22
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3009 18-Oct-2026 Punjab Communicat… 53.40 54.35 54.75 -1.35 -2.47% 54.75 50.00 207 74.01 40.10 11.71 4.56
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
3010 18-Oct-2026 KMC Speciality Ho… 157.80 160.00 161.69 -3.89 -2.47% 161.68 156.70 1,22,727 185.50 128.48 46.14 3.42
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3011 18-Oct-2026 Polyspin Exports… 30.00 30.72 30.76 -0.76 -2.47% 30.72 29.00 133 36.49 27.53 5.30 5.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3012 18-Oct-2026 Raghav Productivi… 1,763.00 1,819.00 1,811.50 -48.50 -2.47% 1,819.00 1,687.60 1,11,000 1,943.70 561.30 129.12 13.67
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3013 18-Oct-2026 GTL Ltd 6.28 6.53 6.45 -0.17 -2.48% 6.53 6.12 1,52,750 9.38 4.91 0.12 52.62
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
3014 18-Oct-2026 Excel Industries… 908.00 934.95 931.60 -22.60 -2.48% 950.00 905.10 4,302 1,155.00 800.05 16.00 56.77
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3015 18-Oct-2026 Vipul Organics Ltd 234.00 241.00 239.95 -5.50 -2.48% 246.00 234.45 2,158 309.00 156.80 51.60 4.52
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3016 18-Oct-2026 Poly Medicure Ltd 1,554.20 1,594.90 1,593.80 -37.50 -2.48% 1,594.90 1,545.10 43,008 2,094.30 1,182.00 50.10 31.06
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3017 18-Oct-2026 GE Power India Ltd 621.40 648.50 638.55 -15.85 -2.48% 648.50 621.65 4,856 1,084.00 270.75 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3018 18-Oct-2026 Vascon Engineers… 32.73 33.30 33.53 -0.83 -2.48% 33.35 32.00 6,93,715 70.20 26.75 26.19 1.25
Consumer
Realty
Add
3019 18-Oct-2026 Newgen Software T… 482.50 493.15 493.90 -12.75 -2.48% 495.75 478.75 3,51,446 1,041.95 401.05 21.89 21.98
Information
Information Technology
Add
3020 18-Oct-2026 Paras Defence and… 1,269.20 1,296.30 1,298.90 -32.80 -2.48% 1,298.00 1,264.00 3,31,175 1,585.00 580.50 108.14 11.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3021 18-Oct-2026 Ethos Ltd 2,546.60 2,611.30 2,611.40 -64.10 -2.48% 2,611.30 2,543.80 17,369 3,245.90 1,919.40 65.25 38.97
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3022 18-Oct-2026 Trident Lifeline… 409.50 410.00 419.90 -10.40 -2.48% 412.25 401.00 29,400 425.00 229.95 22.68 18.06
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3023 18-Oct-2026 Prostarm Info Sys… 129.36 131.64 132.86 -3.30 -2.48% 134.94 129.32 93,867 208.65 114.64 20.52 6.30
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3024 18-Oct-2026 Omax Autos Ltd 202.21 209.50 206.31 -4.57 -2.49% 209.50 200.55 50,143 263.40 84.50 10.65 18.94
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3025 18-Oct-2026 TV Today Network… 103.26 108.50 105.90 -2.64 -2.49% 108.50 103.07 8,638 152.12 93.50 35.67 2.90
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
First Prev Page 121 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478