Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2976 18-Oct-2026 Akme Fintrade (In… 7.82 7.92 8.00 -0.19 -2.38% 8.05 7.51 6,56,187 11.10 3.92 7.64 1.02
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2977 18-Oct-2026 Praveg Ltd 226.02 232.01 231.56 -4.51 -2.39% 235.48 225.00 9,374 325.00 210.40 0.00 -7.43
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2978 18-Oct-2026 Bartronics India… 5.73 5.87 5.87 -0.14 -2.39% 5.90 5.32 2,34,659 16.70 5.10 28.98 0.20
Information
Information Technology
Add
2979 18-Oct-2026 Phoenix Township… 69.30 70.03 71.00 -1.70 -2.39% 70.03 69.30 820 107.00 62.01 50.38 1.38
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2980 18-Oct-2026 GTPL Hathway Ltd 54.72 55.51 56.06 -1.34 -2.39% 56.05 54.02 4,85,414 108.96 50.85 0.00 -0.22
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2981 18-Oct-2026 DJ Mediaprint & L… 68.22 71.99 69.89 -1.67 -2.39% 71.99 68.21 6,494 124.80 52.00 20.50 3.33
Services
Services
Add
2982 18-Oct-2026 Uni Abex Alloy Pr… 4,320.00 4,291.05 4,426.25 -106.25 -2.40% 4,398.00 4,291.05 79 5,750.00 2,650.00 3.03 1,425.60
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2983 18-Oct-2026 RR MetalMakers In… 46.00 47.13 47.13 -1.13 -2.40% 47.13 44.80 3,653 77.81 23.80 0.00 -2.63
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2984 18-Oct-2026 Kanpur Plastipack… 238.06 237.00 243.94 -5.88 -2.41% 246.62 237.00 4,906 283.14 151.25 12.72 18.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2985 18-Oct-2026 Reliance Communic… 0.81 0.84 0.83 -0.02 -2.41% 0.84 0.80 30,97,238 1.43 0.75 0.00 -34.16
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2986 18-Oct-2026 Cambridge Technol… 36.50 37.40 37.40 -0.90 -2.41% 38.99 36.02 2,975 59.93 20.51 10.25 3.56
Information
Information Technology
Add
2987 18-Oct-2026 Max Estates Ltd 512.95 529.05 525.60 -12.65 -2.41% 529.05 511.10 40,752 652.80 305.45 928.77 0.55
Consumer
Realty
Add
2988 18-Oct-2026 Digidrive Distrib… 19.00 19.50 19.47 -0.46 -2.41% 19.50 18.72 6,251 31.50 16.10 12.82 1.48
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2989 18-Oct-2026 Sakthi Sugars Ltd 18.18 18.49 18.63 -0.45 -2.42% 18.49 17.90 73,643 23.29 13.52 7.86 2.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2990 18-Oct-2026 ITC Hotels Ltd 158.46 163.40 162.48 -3.78 -2.42% 163.41 158.40 8,51,627 226.63 137.30 38.18 4.15
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2991 18-Oct-2026 Exide Industries… 362.85 373.00 370.95 -8.90 -2.43% 373.00 361.70 9,84,566 496.40 287.00 37.50 9.63
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2992 18-Oct-2026 Tyroon Tea Compan… 78.31 80.26 80.26 -1.95 -2.43% 80.26 78.31 111 115.14 73.65 0.00 -3.76
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2993 18-Oct-2026 Bayer CropScience… 3,550.00 3,638.40 3,638.80 -88.80 -2.44% 3,638.50 3,547.00 5,417 5,069.00 3,366.30 21.79 162.90
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2994 18-Oct-2026 Befound Movement… 3.60 3.60 3.69 -0.09 -2.44% 3.60 3.51 611 6.00 2.70 0.00 -0.06
Services
Services
Add
2995 18-Oct-2026 Johnson Controls-… 1,787.00 1,806.40 1,831.60 -44.60 -2.44% 1,844.35 1,787.00 415 2,035.75 1,022.10 1,129.45 1.58
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2996 18-Oct-2026 MFL India Ltd 0.40 0.40 0.41 -0.01 -2.44% 0.41 0.39 2,76,190 0.60 0.34 3.12 0.13
Services
Services
Add
2997 18-Oct-2026 Setubandhan Infra… 0.40 0.40 0.41 -0.01 -2.44% 0.42 0.40 89,546 0.70 0.37 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Construction
Add
2998 18-Oct-2026 Minda Corporation… 634.00 645.25 649.85 -15.55 -2.44% 648.05 633.15 91,889 769.00 468.50 30.26 20.95
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2999 18-Oct-2026 Naksh Precious Me… 4.00 3.90 4.10 -0.10 -2.44% 4.10 3.90 12,377 7.33 3.13 0.00 -0.45
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3000 18-Oct-2026 Confidence Futuri… 40.00 40.99 41.00 -0.98 -2.44% 40.99 39.07 2,500 52.80 24.36 14.02 2.85
Services
Services
Add
First Prev Page 120 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478