Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2751 18-Oct-2026 Varun Beverages L… 420.55 430.00 430.50 -11.65 -2.31% 430.45 418.50 46,32,949 555.80 381.00 41.82 10.01
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2752 18-Oct-2026 TCI Express Ltd 472.00 486.00 481.30 -9.30 -2.31% 486.00 462.60 9,923 705.00 447.55 21.80 21.40
Services
Services
Add
2753 18-Oct-2026 AAVAS Financiers… 1,171.20 1,187.60 1,195.20 -28.60 -2.31% 1,192.70 1,165.00 63,133 1,771.90 1,060.40 13.54 86.34
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2754 18-Oct-2026 Gateway Distripar… 49.00 50.60 50.16 -1.16 -2.31% 50.60 47.80 23,02,271 65.42 47.80 10.00 4.90
Services
Services
Add
2755 18-Oct-2026 Godrej Industries… 1,019.60 1,045.00 1,044.20 -24.20 -2.32% 1,044.00 1,009.70 46,408 1,443.00 744.20 29.25 34.88
Diversified
Diversified
Add
2756 18-Oct-2026 Panasonic Energy… 229.10 234.90 234.55 -5.45 -2.32% 236.00 228.30 1,829 399.00 225.05 39.91 5.74
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2757 18-Oct-2026 Munjal Auto Indus… 101.67 102.55 103.45 -2.40 -2.32% 103.37 101.00 86,401 130.60 67.20 20.12 5.02
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2758 18-Oct-2026 India Cements Ltd 295.30 309.10 302.30 -7.00 -2.32% 315.00 286.50 21,02,124 485.80 286.50 88.52 3.33
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2759 18-Oct-2026 KCP Sugar & Indus… 24.80 25.19 25.39 -0.59 -2.32% 25.48 24.75 43,273 36.47 21.45 7.32 3.38
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2760 18-Oct-2026 TTK Prestige Ltd 513.00 524.20 525.25 -12.25 -2.33% 525.10 513.00 14,166 771.20 423.00 36.36 14.11
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2761 18-Oct-2026 Sam Industries Ltd 34.00 34.00 34.81 -0.81 -2.33% 34.00 34.00 318 65.20 34.00 10.10 3.37
Consumer
Realty
Add
2762 18-Oct-2026 Virtual Global Ed… 0.42 0.43 0.43 -0.01 -2.33% 0.44 0.41 2,93,256 0.60 0.40 0.00 -0.01
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2763 18-Oct-2026 Redtape Ltd 111.00 114.10 114.15 -2.77 -2.33% 116.00 110.84 2,39,478 158.99 107.53 24.97 4.45
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2764 18-Oct-2026 ESAF Small Financ… 43.25 44.28 44.28 -1.03 -2.33% 45.00 43.25 2,75,027 46.00 19.78 0.00 -0.10
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2765 18-Oct-2026 Digispice Technol… 15.15 16.00 15.82 -0.67 -2.34% 16.00 14.60 1,35,354 26.80 14.40 19.25 0.80
Information
Information Technology
Add
2766 18-Oct-2026 Adf Foods Ltd 264.90 267.80 271.25 -6.35 -2.34% 268.80 262.15 55,210 346.95 153.10 31.65 8.36
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2767 18-Oct-2026 Greenply Industri… 303.00 307.10 310.25 -7.25 -2.34% 310.00 299.75 1,97,153 334.40 176.42 38.41 7.89
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2768 18-Oct-2026 Bisil Plast Ltd 1.25 1.23 1.28 -0.03 -2.34% 1.35 1.23 27,193 2.29 1.00 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2769 18-Oct-2026 Prime Focus Ltd 285.50 289.50 290.30 -6.30 -2.34% 297.90 281.00 40,49,924 367.00 161.01 183.58 1.54
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2770 18-Oct-2026 Vivanta Industrie… 1.67 1.71 1.71 -0.04 -2.34% 1.71 1.65 93,735 2.53 1.42 72.08 0.02
Industrials
Construction
Add
2771 18-Oct-2026 Tatva Chintan Pha… 1,906.50 1,944.00 1,944.00 -43.90 -2.34% 1,992.90 1,847.50 1,42,869 2,008.70 1,044.10 86.43 21.97
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2772 18-Oct-2026 Protean eGov Tech… 616.45 629.70 631.20 -14.30 -2.34% 631.20 608.00 2,57,578 885.00 444.00 30.39 20.29
Information
Information Technology
Add
2773 18-Oct-2026 Aegis Logistics L… 1,332.90 1,360.00 1,366.70 -32.10 -2.35% 1,370.00 1,312.00 5,28,629 1,528.70 576.10 37.37 35.64
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2774 18-Oct-2026 SKF India Ltd 1,417.00 1,442.90 1,451.10 -34.10 -2.35% 1,445.40 1,413.60 18,253 2,266.40 1,386.40 33.50 42.31
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2775 18-Oct-2026 Indo National Ltd 305.00 320.00 312.35 -6.45 -2.35% 320.40 303.65 688 469.00 257.00 0.00 -33.59
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 111 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883