Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2726 18-Oct-2026 Neuland Laborator… 19,230.00 19,690.00 19,675.00 -445.00 -2.26% 19,940.00 19,135.00 31,462 24,225.00 11,500.00 49.52 387.96
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2727 18-Oct-2026 Savita Oil Techno… 698.45 713.00 714.75 -14.25 -2.26% 716.00 696.50 1,17,663 860.40 285.80 11.60 60.36
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2728 18-Oct-2026 VST Tillers Tract… 4,168.00 4,282.60 4,264.30 -112.30 -2.26% 4,282.60 4,168.00 2,889 6,374.00 3,950.00 33.31 125.50
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2729 18-Oct-2026 Brijlaxmi Leasing… 9.09 9.30 9.30 -0.21 -2.26% 9.30 9.09 7,626 17.69 6.83 9.35 0.97
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2730 18-Oct-2026 Lloyds Engineerin… 93.96 96.50 96.37 -2.41 -2.26% 97.90 93.62 74,68,405 104.20 37.40 57.40 1.64
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2731 18-Oct-2026 Southern Infocons… 20.36 21.25 20.83 -0.47 -2.26% 21.25 19.50 612 26.50 18.75 0.00 -0.15
Information
Information Technology
Add
2732 18-Oct-2026 Centrum Capital L… 18.93 19.38 19.38 -0.42 -2.27% 19.78 18.77 1,45,012 35.90 18.71 0.00 -4.79
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2733 18-Oct-2026 Jyoti Resins & Ad… 839.60 859.10 859.10 -19.50 -2.27% 865.00 835.05 3,954 911.00 821.20 15.51 54.32
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2734 18-Oct-2026 HBL Engineering L… 814.25 827.40 833.15 -18.90 -2.27% 832.85 800.40 54,64,659 1,122.00 613.00 28.91 28.17
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2735 18-Oct-2026 Action Constructi… 1,110.10 1,139.00 1,136.30 -26.20 -2.27% 1,140.40 1,100.10 3,11,878 1,268.00 745.10 30.25 36.70
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2736 18-Oct-2026 SEPC Ltd 5.14 5.30 5.28 -0.14 -2.27% 5.32 5.12 54,46,630 11.68 4.65 34.21 0.15
Industrials
Construction
Add
2737 18-Oct-2026 Facor Alloys Ltd 3.00 3.12 3.07 -0.07 -2.28% 3.14 2.88 60,977 3.94 1.81 4.89 0.61
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2738 18-Oct-2026 Medplus Health Se… 597.15 615.00 611.95 -14.80 -2.28% 615.10 592.70 98,935 1,022.20 592.70 34.18 17.52
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2739 18-Oct-2026 Waaree Energies L… 2,515.00 2,515.00 2,565.40 -50.40 -2.28% 2,576.30 2,498.00 8,65,498 3,643.00 2,281.80 18.91 132.57
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2740 18-Oct-2026 Prakash Industrie… 124.00 125.00 126.91 -3.40 -2.29% 126.72 122.11 4,38,390 172.90 110.24 7.07 17.48
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2741 18-Oct-2026 Sical Logistics L… 83.05 85.50 85.00 -1.95 -2.29% 85.50 83.00 15,796 122.50 60.11 10.72 7.75
Services
Services
Add
2742 18-Oct-2026 Route Mobile Ltd 441.25 450.00 448.85 -10.20 -2.29% 450.45 437.00 1,02,277 769.45 410.70 11.14 39.42
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2743 18-Oct-2026 Computer Age Mana… 684.00 700.00 700.00 -12.50 -2.29% 700.65 684.00 3,04,532 844.90 611.40 34.41 19.88
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2744 18-Oct-2026 Spectrum Electric… 3,700.00 3,710.00 3,786.70 -86.70 -2.29% 3,731.70 3,597.40 2,612 3,988.00 1,050.00 111.86 33.08
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2745 18-Oct-2026 DIC India Ltd 590.00 599.90 598.90 -8.90 -2.30% 599.90 585.00 452 675.00 450.50 18.67 31.60
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2746 18-Oct-2026 HPL Electric & Po… 255.35 264.00 260.50 -6.00 -2.30% 264.00 252.90 82,535 479.90 252.90 18.02 14.19
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2747 18-Oct-2026 Gautam Gems Ltd 3.02 2.99 3.05 -0.07 -2.30% 3.05 2.97 12,722 4.50 2.15 18.30 0.16
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2748 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Bank Ltd 712.00 733.40 728.85 -16.85 -2.31% 733.40 707.15 3,35,21,732 1,020.50 681.90 13.90 51.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2749 18-Oct-2026 Teesta Agro Indus… 110.05 105.95 112.65 -2.60 -2.31% 110.05 105.95 479 140.30 99.00 7.37 14.93
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2750 18-Oct-2026 Gemstone Investme… 1.27 1.24 1.30 -0.03 -2.31% 1.29 1.22 37,401 2.35 1.14 23.77 0.05
Services
Services
Add
First Prev Page 110 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883