Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2701 18-Oct-2026 Lloyds Enterprise… 68.85 70.98 70.42 -1.57 -2.23% 71.05 68.15 24,44,079 84.70 40.69 62.65 1.09
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2702 18-Oct-2026 Sequent Scientifi… 221.00 229.85 226.05 -5.05 -2.23% 229.85 218.65 1,77,241 297.90 178.40 0.00 0.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2703 18-Oct-2026 Lincoln Pharmaceu… 533.45 545.60 545.60 -11.60 -2.23% 550.00 530.65 19,642 770.00 440.00 11.13 48.16
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2704 18-Oct-2026 Sadbhav Engineeri… 7.00 7.35 7.16 -0.16 -2.23% 7.48 6.75 1,25,242 14.70 6.05 4.07 1.72
Industrials
Construction
Add
2705 18-Oct-2026 Shree Hanuman Sug… 3.50 3.57 3.58 -0.08 -2.23% 3.74 3.45 10,062 6.05 3.29 0.00 -0.52
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2706 18-Oct-2026 Signatureglobal (… 712.15 729.80 729.85 -17.35 -2.23% 743.70 710.65 2,22,664 1,153.90 695.00 9.66 73.82
Consumer
Realty
Add
2707 18-Oct-2026 Walchand Peoplefi… 118.00 124.90 120.70 -2.70 -2.24% 124.90 118.00 152 160.00 79.05 7.61 15.51
Services
Services
Add
2708 18-Oct-2026 State Trading Cor… 103.80 106.60 106.18 -2.18 -2.24% 106.60 103.15 6,527 150.00 97.04 0.96 109.12
Services
Services
Add
2709 18-Oct-2026 Supreme Holdings… 28.83 29.55 29.49 -0.69 -2.24% 29.99 28.00 9,361 91.88 28.00 155.03 0.19
Consumer
Realty
Add
2710 18-Oct-2026 ABM Knowledgeware… 156.95 160.50 160.55 -3.60 -2.24% 160.50 155.10 801 254.90 155.00 37.15 4.22
Information
Information Technology
Add
2711 18-Oct-2026 Compucom Software… 12.67 13.15 12.96 -0.29 -2.24% 13.15 12.56 8,608 19.22 12.00 35.30 0.36
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2712 18-Oct-2026 Orient Technologi… 225.60 229.40 230.76 -4.86 -2.24% 230.76 225.06 1,01,717 464.00 220.80 0.00 -0.40
Information
Information Technology
Add
2713 18-Oct-2026 Associated Alcoho… 582.00 593.95 593.95 -11.95 -2.25% 595.05 578.70 24,031 1,277.00 567.00 13.66 42.49
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2714 18-Oct-2026 Butterfly Gandhim… 589.95 610.15 603.50 -13.55 -2.25% 610.15 580.50 24,713 823.85 522.25 21.78 26.90
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2715 18-Oct-2026 Piccadily Agro In… 576.60 585.10 589.90 -13.90 -2.25% 592.85 572.00 77,522 809.70 515.00 40.25 14.30
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2716 18-Oct-2026 TV Today Network… 103.52 108.50 105.90 -2.38 -2.25% 108.50 103.02 10,844 152.12 93.50 35.94 2.90
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2717 18-Oct-2026 Sastasundar Ventu… 280.25 284.95 286.70 -6.45 -2.25% 284.95 280.25 104 345.00 267.45 0.00 -6.36
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2718 18-Oct-2026 Comfort Commotrad… 15.19 15.23 15.54 -0.35 -2.25% 15.23 14.36 2,439 30.53 11.08 0.00 -18.13
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2719 18-Oct-2026 Shalby Ltd 126.03 128.95 128.95 -2.92 -2.25% 129.80 126.01 62,026 254.95 125.82 34.49 3.66
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2720 18-Oct-2026 Prince Pipes and… 276.00 282.35 282.35 -6.35 -2.25% 282.35 275.10 1,39,517 332.20 205.00 29.74 9.28
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2721 18-Oct-2026 HMA Agro Industri… 24.76 25.33 25.33 -0.57 -2.25% 26.31 24.66 22,92,437 34.24 19.09 5.82 4.28
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2722 18-Oct-2026 Garuda Constructi… 161.11 164.60 165.74 -3.73 -2.25% 166.40 161.96 1,03,900 249.30 130.00 11.11 14.63
Industrials
Construction
Add
2723 18-Oct-2026 Shiv Texchem Ltd 110.55 110.60 113.10 -2.55 -2.25% 114.00 110.55 27,600 199.00 95.00 2.23 49.61
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2724 18-Oct-2026 Vikram Solar Ltd 140.76 143.48 143.95 -3.34 -2.25% 144.77 140.60 9,75,540 348.80 140.60 13.96 10.08
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2725 18-Oct-2026 TPI India Ltd 14.70 15.04 15.04 -0.35 -2.26% 15.04 14.29 40,818 27.01 13.06 22.32 0.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 109 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883