Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2676 18-Oct-2026 ARC Finance Ltd 0.45 0.46 0.46 -0.01 -2.17% 0.46 0.45 13,57,206 0.84 0.44 51.14 0.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2677 18-Oct-2026 IDFC First Bank L… 76.38 78.01 78.08 -1.70 -2.18% 78.59 76.24 1,12,76,573 89.61 58.08 27.49 2.78
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2678 18-Oct-2026 Carborundum Unive… 1,085.80 1,114.20 1,110.10 -24.30 -2.19% 1,114.20 1,080.50 2,06,791 1,368.90 735.20 97.85 11.06
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2679 18-Oct-2026 Eimco Elecon (Ind… 2,245.00 2,299.90 2,295.30 -50.30 -2.19% 2,300.00 2,249.30 14,662 2,475.00 1,405.50 30.77 72.97
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2680 18-Oct-2026 Asian Star Compan… 600.00 619.00 613.45 -1.45 -2.19% 619.00 582.00 112 848.00 485.00 30.23 19.84
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2681 18-Oct-2026 Ducon Infratechno… 1.34 1.41 1.37 -0.03 -2.19% 1.41 1.31 11,16,355 4.08 1.15 6.17 0.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2682 18-Oct-2026 The Indian Wood P… 34.84 34.29 35.62 -0.78 -2.19% 37.25 32.50 49,944 42.40 27.00 36.96 0.93
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2683 18-Oct-2026 Anuroop Packaging… 8.50 8.34 8.69 -0.19 -2.19% 8.95 8.34 3,227 18.20 8.25 3.46 2.46
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2684 18-Oct-2026 GMR Power and Urb… 99.06 101.25 101.25 -2.22 -2.19% 101.79 99.00 4,44,967 136.30 86.80 12.27 8.07
Utilities
Power
Add
2685 18-Oct-2026 Lords Mark India… 79.60 82.50 81.39 -1.79 -2.20% 82.50 78.61 1,58,949 99.00 60.00 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
2686 18-Oct-2026 Vesuvius India Ltd 402.80 413.00 411.85 -9.05 -2.20% 414.00 399.95 27,322 607.90 383.00 31.82 12.61
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2687 18-Oct-2026 Ashapura Minechem… 454.70 465.00 464.40 -9.40 -2.20% 471.50 452.15 1,50,924 924.90 452.15 10.68 42.59
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2688 18-Oct-2026 Mahindra & Mahind… 304.70 313.80 311.55 -6.85 -2.20% 315.25 302.00 23,29,349 415.00 272.65 12.94 23.40
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2689 18-Oct-2026 Allcargo Terminal… 27.50 28.48 28.12 -0.62 -2.20% 28.49 26.50 4,86,882 35.06 18.20 18.87 1.46
Services
Services
Add
2690 18-Oct-2026 Indian Renewable… 106.41 108.90 108.80 -2.39 -2.20% 110.10 106.20 45,11,523 156.75 103.41 15.14 7.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2691 18-Oct-2026 PCBL Chemical Ltd 302.60 310.50 309.30 -6.85 -2.21% 310.50 301.55 4,38,604 375.00 226.50 45.44 6.66
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2692 18-Oct-2026 SGL Resources Ltd 2.21 2.26 2.26 -0.05 -2.21% 2.48 2.08 1,46,844 2.74 2.08 0.00 -0.03
Information
Information Technology
Add
2693 18-Oct-2026 Jindal Poly Inves… 925.50 955.00 953.45 -20.45 -2.21% 980.40 922.00 1,475 1,487.70 852.10 1.21 769.27
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2694 18-Oct-2026 Bandhan Bank Ltd 163.80 168.23 167.50 -3.70 -2.21% 169.40 163.43 49,54,769 220.76 134.25 19.54 8.38
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2695 18-Oct-2026 Adinath Textiles… 22.00 23.45 22.50 -0.50 -2.22% 23.45 20.25 1,903 31.35 16.15 0.00 -0.03
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2696 18-Oct-2026 Risa Internationa… 0.44 0.41 0.45 -0.01 -2.22% 0.45 0.41 17,715 0.82 0.34 0.00 -0.12
Services
Services
Add
2697 18-Oct-2026 Expleo Solutions… 872.90 900.00 896.65 -19.90 -2.22% 905.60 868.00 20,814 1,175.10 640.00 9.84 88.75
Information
Information Technology
Add
2698 18-Oct-2026 U. H. Zaveri Ltd 6.16 6.61 6.30 -0.14 -2.22% 6.61 6.16 24,203 18.53 5.77 196.93 0.03
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2699 18-Oct-2026 SBFC Finance Ltd 83.28 85.50 85.20 -1.89 -2.22% 85.55 83.00 7,68,535 123.00 79.60 19.23 4.33
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2700 18-Oct-2026 Everest Industrie… 473.10 483.75 483.90 -10.80 -2.23% 496.85 471.45 6,320 669.50 284.90 0.00 -0.79
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
First Prev Page 108 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883