Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2426 18-Oct-2026 Mercury Ev-Tech L… 36.40 35.98 36.58 -0.18 -0.49% 37.14 35.80 67,512 44.05 30.16 144.81 0.25
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2427 18-Oct-2026 Tirupati Tyres Ltd 6.05 6.08 6.08 -0.03 -0.49% 6.30 5.87 37,678 14.04 5.53 24.23 0.25
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2428 18-Oct-2026 Grovy India Ltd 60.35 60.35 60.65 -0.30 -0.49% 60.35 60.35 46 78.60 32.00 21.77 2.77
Consumer
Realty
Add
2429 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Rasayan Ltd 992.60 1,012.70 997.50 -4.90 -0.49% 1,041.00 994.00 30,645 2,987.50 958.00 11.58 86.21
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2430 18-Oct-2026 Mahindra & Mahind… 2,907.00 2,930.00 2,920.90 -13.90 -0.48% 2,938.60 2,885.60 20,57,819 3,839.90 2,744.30 17.68 164.44
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2431 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Foods L… 565.10 569.85 570.75 -5.65 -0.48% 569.85 551.25 67,391 677.75 442.00 43.03 13.13
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2432 18-Oct-2026 Puravankara Ltd 202.81 200.42 202.97 -0.97 -0.48% 203.69 199.50 83,304 287.30 160.69 29.65 6.84
Consumer
Realty
Add
2433 18-Oct-2026 QGO Finance Ltd 41.70 45.50 41.90 -0.20 -0.48% 45.50 40.30 3,550 53.45 35.00 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2434 18-Oct-2026 Samhi Hotels Ltd 146.95 147.87 147.66 -0.71 -0.48% 148.76 145.59 5,01,348 217.30 127.00 6.20 23.66
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2435 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 72.54 73.29 72.88 -0.34 -0.47% 74.70 72.50 3,16,261 80.38 62.60 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2436 18-Oct-2026 Escorts Kubota Ltd 2,740.00 2,737.50 2,751.00 -30.10 -0.47% 2,740.00 2,689.00 44,509 3,987.80 2,550.10 21.57 125.67
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2437 18-Oct-2026 PTC India Ltd 149.22 149.50 149.93 -0.71 -0.47% 150.35 148.50 5,25,297 229.51 146.50 8.69 17.18
Utilities
Power
Add
2438 18-Oct-2026 HCKK Ventures Ltd 29.64 29.64 29.78 -0.14 -0.47% 29.64 29.64 1 50.15 25.18 0.00 -2.82
Diversified
Diversified
Add
2439 18-Oct-2026 Ladam Affordable… 6.42 6.42 6.45 -0.03 -0.47% 6.42 6.42 21 9.45 5.55 0.00 -0.63
Consumer
Realty
Add
2440 18-Oct-2026 Sheela Foam Ltd 610.15 621.10 616.85 -2.85 -0.47% 630.00 604.00 73,144 832.45 456.80 30.97 19.58
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2441 18-Oct-2026 Archean Chemical… 476.35 479.00 478.60 -2.25 -0.47% 486.00 473.10 2,64,025 676.00 446.00 60.58 7.89
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2442 18-Oct-2026 Punjab Communicat… 54.50 54.35 54.75 -0.25 -0.46% 54.75 50.00 232 74.01 40.10 11.95 4.56
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2443 18-Oct-2026 Jubilant Pharmova… 939.00 931.60 938.60 -1.60 -0.46% 948.40 931.50 80,454 1,184.80 786.05 42.19 22.17
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2444 18-Oct-2026 Techno Electric &… 939.00 947.10 946.60 -5.70 -0.46% 952.00 937.70 48,548 1,383.90 870.00 23.56 39.94
Industrials
Construction
Add
2445 18-Oct-2026 Netweb Technologi… 4,704.20 4,728.70 4,731.70 -32.40 -0.46% 4,730.00 4,588.90 7,51,225 5,813.00 2,920.00 102.40 45.89
Information
Information Technology
Add
2446 18-Oct-2026 Bonlon Industries… 39.59 40.69 39.77 -0.18 -0.45% 40.69 37.80 3,468 57.00 34.51 130.59 0.30
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2447 18-Oct-2026 One 97 Communicat… 1,685.80 1,693.50 1,693.50 -19.00 -0.45% 1,717.00 1,674.10 13,74,418 1,855.50 930.60 166.91 10.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2448 18-Oct-2026 Dreamfolks Servic… 60.02 60.30 60.29 -0.27 -0.45% 60.33 59.21 23,454 140.42 56.00 0.00 -4.42
Services
Services
Add
2449 18-Oct-2026 Brigade Hotel Ven… 55.61 55.60 55.86 -0.35 -0.45% 56.69 55.00 37,188 87.79 54.36 30.63 1.82
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2450 18-Oct-2026 Regaal Resources… 88.28 87.60 88.40 -0.12 -0.45% 89.57 86.39 2,56,356 103.00 57.27 14.65 6.01
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 98 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883