Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2376 18-Oct-2026 Mafatlal Industri… 111.99 111.37 111.70 +0.29 -0.54% 114.20 110.10 20,066 157.77 106.41 13.73 8.16
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2377 18-Oct-2026 Procter & Gamble… 7,130.00 7,207.00 7,169.00 -39.00 -0.54% 7,268.00 7,091.00 11,916 14,009.00 6,579.00 29.33 243.60
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2378 18-Oct-2026 Honda India Power… 1,824.70 1,850.00 1,834.60 -9.90 -0.54% 1,857.90 1,812.30 1,759 2,700.00 1,806.20 27.96 64.93
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2379 18-Oct-2026 Intec Capital Ltd 14.76 14.83 14.84 -0.08 -0.54% 14.83 13.95 975 18.69 8.67 19.72 0.75
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2380 18-Oct-2026 Cosco India Ltd 184.00 184.15 185.00 -1.00 -0.54% 189.00 172.00 162 260.00 160.00 76.18 2.42
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2381 18-Oct-2026 Alicon Castalloy… 850.05 855.00 854.65 -4.60 -0.54% 874.65 837.90 14,695 1,022.00 580.00 38.18 22.27
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2382 18-Oct-2026 Transport Corpora… 859.10 861.50 864.20 -4.70 -0.54% 874.00 853.00 22,436 1,242.00 797.00 14.55 59.27
Services
Services
Add
2383 18-Oct-2026 Avantel Ltd 151.19 151.00 151.61 -0.82 -0.54% 154.00 149.75 9,14,086 197.77 117.05 241.36 0.62
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2384 18-Oct-2026 Resgen Ltd 46.00 46.25 46.25 -0.25 -0.54% 46.25 46.00 57,000 88.00 41.00 11.00 4.18
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2385 18-Oct-2026 Swashthik Plascon… 18.50 18.45 18.60 -0.10 -0.54% 18.70 18.30 8,000 41.10 15.75 4.48 4.13
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2386 18-Oct-2026 Aditya Birla Life… 72.33 72.65 72.72 -0.39 -0.54% 73.02 71.66 8,98,700 142.35 71.10 49.66 1.46
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2387 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 89.50 87.73 89.98 -0.45 -0.53% 90.63 87.73 1,01,681 101.00 86.80 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2388 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 576.10 581.99 578.69 -3.08 -0.53% 584.49 574.60 6,22,326 638.99 515.98 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2389 18-Oct-2026 Cochin Malabar Es… 132.30 138.80 133.00 -0.70 -0.53% 138.80 132.30 92 173.40 110.20 0.00 -2.67
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2390 18-Oct-2026 Garware Synthetic… 18.79 17.25 18.89 -0.10 -0.53% 18.79 17.17 231 29.40 11.81 60.52 0.31
Services
Services
Add
2391 18-Oct-2026 Raaj Medisafe Ind… 106.00 106.11 106.56 -0.56 -0.53% 106.11 106.00 15 110.90 64.08 47.09 2.25
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2392 18-Oct-2026 Noida Toll Bridge… 3.73 3.80 3.75 -0.02 -0.53% 3.83 3.70 34,492 7.43 2.87 2.45 1.52
Services
Services
Add
2393 18-Oct-2026 Logica Infoway Ltd 187.50 188.00 188.50 -1.00 -0.53% 188.10 187.00 18,600 243.55 139.00 23.53 7.97
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2394 18-Oct-2026 Purple Finance Ltd 67.95 68.30 68.31 -1.65 -0.53% 68.30 66.00 3,241 78.50 34.50 0.00 -0.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2395 18-Oct-2026 Padmalaya Telefil… 3.97 4.06 3.87 +0.10 -0.52% 4.06 3.70 3,737 6.69 3.45 0.00 -0.28
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2396 18-Oct-2026 Indraprastha Gas… 142.31 143.15 143.06 -0.75 -0.52% 144.33 142.18 5,97,736 219.10 139.20 14.65 9.72
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2397 18-Oct-2026 Sejal Glass Ltd 865.85 870.35 870.35 -4.50 -0.52% 904.90 792.20 87,202 1,036.70 381.00 26.16 32.91
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2398 18-Oct-2026 IL&FS Transportat… 1.90 1.90 1.91 -0.01 -0.52% 1.95 1.86 67,372 3.18 1.75 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Construction
Add
2399 18-Oct-2026 Crystal Business… 1.90 1.94 1.91 -0.01 -0.52% 1.94 1.85 12,409 3.47 1.33 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2400 18-Oct-2026 NIPPON INDIA EQUI… 28.69 28.84 28.84 -0.15 -0.52% 28.84 28.69 6 67.90 20.76 0.00 0.00
-
-
Add
First Prev Page 96 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883