Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2351 18-Oct-2026 KSE Ltd 175.01 175.10 177.12 -1.91 -0.57% 178.70 175.00 3,293 205.00 172.51 12.07 14.51
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2352 18-Oct-2026 Pearl Global Indu… 1,281.80 1,289.10 1,289.20 -7.40 -0.57% 1,302.40 1,272.20 59,199 1,357.90 643.00 38.09 33.55
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2353 18-Oct-2026 CreditAccess Gram… 1,220.90 1,233.20 1,233.20 -12.30 -0.57% 1,247.70 1,220.00 75,955 1,634.00 1,113.00 16.26 75.29
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2354 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 745.56 751.50 749.76 -4.20 -0.56% 751.50 734.02 1,66,200 823.97 632.34 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2355 18-Oct-2026 Deepak Spinners L… 142.30 144.10 143.10 -0.80 -0.56% 145.00 141.00 1,141 155.00 88.65 9.91 14.37
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2356 18-Oct-2026 Anjani Portland C… 89.50 90.00 90.00 -0.50 -0.56% 90.00 88.00 1,020 148.78 87.50 0.00 -11.04
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2357 18-Oct-2026 Pharmaids Pharmac… 30.00 30.59 30.17 -0.17 -0.56% 31.80 29.51 5,378 53.90 25.60 0.00 -1.29
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2358 18-Oct-2026 Power Finance Cor… 331.40 334.20 333.25 -1.85 -0.56% 337.55 330.30 78,17,513 486.50 313.35 4.20 78.93
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2359 18-Oct-2026 ZF Commercial Veh… 2,145.00 2,141.10 2,157.00 -12.00 -0.56% 2,159.10 2,112.00 1,03,827 3,044.00 2,050.33 48.90 43.87
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2360 18-Oct-2026 Nova Agritech Ltd 21.50 21.80 21.62 -0.12 -0.56% 21.99 20.40 30,334 51.99 18.12 15.39 1.40
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2361 18-Oct-2026 Gopal Snacks Ltd 248.85 252.90 250.40 -1.40 -0.56% 254.00 248.35 1,00,455 364.40 247.55 36.95 6.73
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2362 18-Oct-2026 Ruby Mills Ltd 513.10 519.05 515.95 -2.85 -0.55% 522.95 511.00 12,602 583.75 169.02 39.71 12.92
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2363 18-Oct-2026 Maha Rashtra Apex… 48.50 48.00 48.77 -0.27 -0.55% 48.77 47.20 3,004 75.55 37.28 0.00 -10.51
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2364 18-Oct-2026 Shreyas Intermedi… 7.26 7.48 7.30 -0.04 -0.55% 8.10 7.17 15,479 12.38 5.33 0.00 -0.14
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2365 18-Oct-2026 SP Capital Financ… 52.68 52.90 52.97 -0.29 -0.55% 52.90 52.00 6 72.00 47.50 7.79 6.68
Services
Services
Add
2366 18-Oct-2026 PNB Gilts Ltd 72.69 73.81 73.09 -0.40 -0.55% 73.84 70.72 4,30,877 99.80 58.60 6.79 10.68
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2367 18-Oct-2026 Radico Khaitan Ltd 4,449.00 4,473.40 4,473.40 -24.40 -0.55% 4,504.00 4,403.00 1,41,038 4,747.00 2,500.00 84.71 52.52
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2368 18-Oct-2026 UCO Bank 23.60 23.73 23.73 -0.13 -0.55% 24.31 23.56 53,51,855 34.20 22.22 9.93 2.38
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2369 18-Oct-2026 Cyber Media India… 18.02 18.47 18.12 -0.10 -0.55% 18.89 17.25 7,149 28.99 11.30 10.05 1.79
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2370 18-Oct-2026 ICRA Ltd 4,470.00 4,475.10 4,494.50 -34.50 -0.55% 4,523.90 4,449.20 14,695 6,620.00 4,198.20 22.07 202.54
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2371 18-Oct-2026 LIC MF EXCHANGE T… 834.44 834.88 839.07 -4.63 -0.55% 842.60 834.44 10 974.02 791.33 0.00 0.00
-
-
Add
2372 18-Oct-2026 Hardwyn India Ltd 9.05 9.10 9.10 -0.05 -0.55% 9.20 9.00 13,25,089 20.20 7.61 49.05 0.19
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2373 18-Oct-2026 Indigo Paints Ltd 1,036.00 1,040.00 1,041.70 -5.70 -0.55% 1,051.90 1,025.40 19,471 1,345.90 708.05 30.84 33.64
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2374 18-Oct-2026 Five-Star Busines… 500.70 503.00 506.15 -3.15 -0.55% 511.00 496.70 3,27,082 666.00 338.15 13.45 37.42
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2375 18-Oct-2026 Suraksha Diagnost… 300.00 307.10 306.70 -6.70 -0.55% 308.80 295.05 31,616 360.00 224.10 42.95 6.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
First Prev Page 95 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883