Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2301 18-Oct-2026 Sayaji Hotels Ltd 305.00 305.00 307.00 -2.00 -0.65% 305.00 305.00 125 365.20 265.50 0.00 -0.50
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2302 18-Oct-2026 Marico Ltd 779.90 790.00 785.00 -5.10 -0.65% 791.85 776.10 12,60,911 889.10 705.80 53.60 14.55
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2303 18-Oct-2026 Bank Nifty 55,488.10 55,827.45 55,844.00 -362.15 -0.64% 55,883.70 55,331.10 0 61,764.85 49,954.85 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
2304 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 453.00 444.53 455.93 -2.53 -0.64% 458.00 444.53 63,852 574.75 443.42 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2305 18-Oct-2026 Banswara Syntex L… 101.30 101.21 102.02 -0.72 -0.64% 103.00 100.53 2,360 144.00 93.73 9.32 10.86
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2306 18-Oct-2026 Kennametal India… 4,077.60 4,114.00 4,122.40 -39.70 -0.64% 4,163.00 4,023.10 15,742 5,136.00 2,405.20 45.75 89.18
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2307 18-Oct-2026 Alan Scott Enterp… 309.00 317.20 311.00 -2.00 -0.64% 317.20 309.00 2,205 367.92 186.75 0.00 -6.41
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2308 18-Oct-2026 KCD Industries In… 3.10 3.10 3.12 -0.02 -0.64% 3.27 2.97 58,541 13.51 2.91 0.00 -0.05
Services
Services
Add
2309 18-Oct-2026 Capitalnumbers In… 73.55 73.05 73.97 -0.42 -0.64% 73.99 73.00 4,800 126.95 70.00 6.99 10.44
Information
Information Technology
Add
2310 18-Oct-2026 Shaily Engineerin… 3,090.00 3,125.20 3,109.70 -19.70 -0.63% 3,227.90 3,085.40 1,26,654 3,615.20 1,770.90 80.64 38.32
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2311 18-Oct-2026 East Buildtech Ltd 64.99 62.13 65.40 -0.41 -0.63% 64.99 62.13 4 71.25 38.10 0.00 -1.45
Consumer
Realty
Add
2312 18-Oct-2026 TVS Srichakra Ltd 4,279.10 4,339.00 4,313.10 -33.10 -0.63% 4,348.10 4,277.60 2,332 5,760.00 3,185.00 35.52 120.65
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2313 18-Oct-2026 Berger Paints Ind… 470.50 473.95 473.95 -3.45 -0.63% 473.95 466.05 1,13,289 594.55 391.10 45.02 10.44
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2314 18-Oct-2026 Kriti Industries… 55.00 58.80 55.34 -0.45 -0.63% 58.80 54.61 10,762 124.45 53.00 0.00 -1.47
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2315 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 854.19 857.91 859.54 -5.35 -0.62% 863.84 849.11 20,578 999.84 731.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2316 18-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset Nifty… 709.45 713.95 713.94 -4.38 -0.62% 716.67 709.02 26,663 785.96 617.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2317 18-Oct-2026 Prag Bosimi Synth… 1.61 1.58 1.62 -0.01 -0.62% 1.62 1.50 11,547 2.42 1.41 0.00 -1.24
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2318 18-Oct-2026 HeidelbergCement… 124.64 125.50 125.42 -0.78 -0.62% 125.90 124.00 84,882 206.70 123.76 24.27 5.13
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2319 18-Oct-2026 Balmer Lawrie Inv… 64.40 65.57 64.89 -0.40 -0.62% 65.57 64.00 40,765 79.50 64.00 7.98 8.08
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2320 18-Oct-2026 Yaan Enterprises… 159.00 160.00 160.00 -1.00 -0.62% 160.00 159.00 110 172.00 76.50 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2321 18-Oct-2026 B.R.Goyal Infrast… 193.30 194.50 194.50 -1.20 -0.62% 204.00 188.50 23,000 204.90 89.06 8.10 23.87
Industrials
Construction
Add
2322 18-Oct-2026 Nikkei 225 64,916.70 64,819.56 65,324.29 -407.59 -0.62% 65,067.80 63,831.78 0 72,831.73 48,235.30 0.00 0.00
Index
Japan
Add
2323 18-Oct-2026 Goodricke Group L… 220.00 229.70 221.35 -1.35 -0.61% 229.70 215.00 2,232 249.95 142.05 7.53 29.23
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2324 18-Oct-2026 Castrol India Ltd 196.53 197.69 197.74 -0.74 -0.61% 199.72 196.05 22,56,707 203.40 170.10 18.32 10.73
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2325 18-Oct-2026 Aeroflex Enterpri… 127.60 127.21 127.87 -0.85 -0.61% 129.69 126.40 5,82,423 159.60 62.20 9.57 13.30
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 93 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883