Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2276 18-Oct-2026 Cheviot Company L… 1,132.00 1,154.50 1,139.90 -7.90 -0.69% 1,172.00 1,133.00 428 1,370.50 898.00 9.70 116.86
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2277 18-Oct-2026 Hemang Resources… 8.64 8.89 8.70 -0.06 -0.69% 8.89 8.05 1,737 25.78 8.05 0.00 -0.88
Services
Services
Add
2278 18-Oct-2026 Innovassynth Inve… 163.25 163.25 166.55 -1.15 -0.69% 166.00 163.25 94,265 180.35 45.01 0.00 -0.29
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2279 18-Oct-2026 Ather Energy Ltd 1,457.00 1,470.00 1,470.00 -13.00 -0.69% 1,501.00 1,455.30 19,18,878 1,744.00 582.05 0.00 -10.18
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2280 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 29.38 29.82 29.58 -0.20 -0.68% 29.82 29.37 3,22,558 32.90 26.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2281 18-Oct-2026 Patanjali Foods L… 364.80 367.00 367.30 -2.50 -0.68% 367.00 359.45 39,69,141 614.05 328.20 20.15 18.11
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2282 18-Oct-2026 Timex Group India… 695.80 700.55 700.55 -4.75 -0.68% 709.75 690.15 1,65,843 759.70 312.00 76.44 9.10
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2283 18-Oct-2026 Jindal Stainless… 731.55 740.00 736.55 -5.00 -0.68% 747.25 728.20 8,79,054 884.00 652.25 18.63 39.39
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2284 18-Oct-2026 Olympic Cards Ltd 2.92 2.93 2.94 -0.02 -0.68% 2.93 2.65 91 3.62 2.24 0.00 -0.19
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2285 18-Oct-2026 Trident Texofab L… 19.06 18.68 19.19 -0.13 -0.68% 19.87 18.68 3,074 379.00 18.16 0.00 -1.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2286 18-Oct-2026 Jonjua Overseas L… 2.90 2.84 2.92 -0.02 -0.68% 2.90 2.82 93,405 6.40 1.94 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
2287 18-Oct-2026 Elpro Internation… 171.00 170.17 172.15 -1.15 -0.67% 173.98 166.00 4,836 180.89 86.00 22.47 7.61
Consumer
Realty
Add
2288 18-Oct-2026 VST Industries Ltd 200.50 203.00 201.86 -1.36 -0.67% 203.01 200.20 62,658 286.78 200.00 12.23 16.40
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2289 18-Oct-2026 PEARL Polymers Ltd 16.21 16.89 16.32 -0.11 -0.67% 16.89 15.87 3,858 30.50 12.75 0.00 -3.11
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2290 18-Oct-2026 Dc Infotech and C… 334.20 335.10 335.10 -0.90 -0.67% 338.95 330.80 16,821 475.00 208.98 25.28 13.33
Information
Information Technology
Add
2291 18-Oct-2026 Gem Aromatics Ltd 147.50 146.51 148.50 -1.90 -0.67% 149.46 144.21 71,705 249.00 133.00 0.00 -2.88
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2292 18-Oct-2026 NIFTY Pharma 25,609.40 25,769.30 25,781.65 -169.30 -0.66% 26,020.45 25,565.40 0 27,255.05 21,149.90 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
2293 18-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset S&P 5… 104.51 104.74 105.30 -0.88 -0.66% 105.39 102.11 4,99,388 148.90 65.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2294 18-Oct-2026 MRF Ltd 121,975.00 122,595.00 122,790.00 -790.00 -0.66% 122,940.00 121,615.00 2,161 163,600.00 121,310.00 21.35 5,708.32
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2295 18-Oct-2026 Delton Cables Ltd 718.00 722.80 722.80 -4.80 -0.66% 730.00 0.00 1,531 780.00 336.00 32.25 22.26
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2296 18-Oct-2026 Divis Laboratorie… 9,084.00 9,191.50 9,144.50 -60.50 -0.66% 9,323.50 9,045.00 4,44,129 9,740.00 5,647.50 82.44 110.20
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2297 18-Oct-2026 Palred Technologi… 49.35 52.16 49.68 -0.33 -0.66% 52.16 48.15 4,095 61.80 27.45 0.00 -3.01
Information
Information Technology
Add
2298 18-Oct-2026 Gokaldas Exports… 711.50 723.90 716.20 -4.70 -0.66% 742.95 708.30 3,76,652 954.90 531.00 53.26 13.35
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2299 18-Oct-2026 Zodiac Energy Ltd 197.51 200.77 200.77 -1.33 -0.66% 203.95 195.51 8,173 415.00 195.51 10.22 19.51
Industrials
Construction
Add
2300 18-Oct-2026 NIFTY NEXT 50 68,533.70 69,010.10 68,988.60 -455.55 -0.65% 69,337.60 68,524.80 0 75,000.40 59,896.10 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
First Prev Page 92 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883