Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2201 18-Oct-2026 Dhanalaxmi Roto S… 67.51 67.74 68.08 -0.57 -0.84% 69.90 67.06 250 99.00 64.00 7.69 8.78
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2202 18-Oct-2026 Supreme Infrastru… 55.62 58.40 56.09 -0.44 -0.84% 58.40 53.52 2,38,532 108.00 45.29 0.06 980.75
Industrials
Construction
Add
2203 18-Oct-2026 Madhav Infra Proj… 7.05 7.10 7.11 -0.06 -0.84% 7.29 7.03 40,833 9.90 6.93 7.48 0.94
Industrials
Construction
Add
2204 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India Nift… 26.31 26.94 26.53 -0.15 -0.83% 26.94 26.30 34,07,744 28.58 21.69 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2205 18-Oct-2026 Sandur Manganese… 173.40 175.75 174.85 -1.26 -0.83% 175.77 172.90 2,00,888 272.85 170.51 11.74 14.75
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2206 18-Oct-2026 Sumeet Industries… 10.71 10.80 10.80 -0.10 -0.83% 11.11 10.35 4,66,505 35.67 9.26 36.61 0.29
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2207 18-Oct-2026 Pasari Spinning M… 5.97 5.72 6.02 -0.05 -0.83% 6.00 5.72 820 9.65 5.11 62.82 0.10
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2208 18-Oct-2026 Dr. Lal PathLabs… 1,831.80 1,856.00 1,859.90 -28.10 -0.83% 1,876.10 1,828.40 1,90,359 2,038.60 1,272.60 56.95 32.40
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2209 18-Oct-2026 Lucent Industries… 270.00 272.25 272.25 -2.25 -0.83% 275.00 270.00 24,125 343.80 196.90 29.94 9.03
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2210 18-Oct-2026 NIFTY Metal 12,033.25 12,141.70 12,133.20 -99.95 -0.82% 12,196.05 12,039.95 0 13,931.35 9,968.40 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
2211 18-Oct-2026 Bihar Sponge Iron… 12.15 12.02 12.25 -0.10 -0.82% 12.81 11.90 26,811 16.78 9.15 9.37 1.30
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2212 18-Oct-2026 Odyssey Technolog… 49.49 50.00 49.90 -0.90 -0.82% 51.95 47.30 4,027 94.50 33.40 21.20 2.32
Information
Information Technology
Add
2213 18-Oct-2026 Salem Erode Inves… 19.29 17.25 19.45 -0.16 -0.82% 19.77 17.25 40 35.26 17.25 0.00 -3.52
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2214 18-Oct-2026 Ethos Ltd 2,590.00 2,611.30 2,611.40 -15.00 -0.82% 2,611.30 2,535.00 27,428 3,245.90 1,919.40 66.00 38.97
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2215 18-Oct-2026 Qualitek Labs Ltd 548.50 554.00 553.00 -4.50 -0.81% 555.00 525.35 13,600 650.00 258.55 43.65 12.49
Services
Services
Add
2216 18-Oct-2026 Tata Steel Ltd 174.10 175.50 175.50 -1.40 -0.80% 176.40 173.87 1,21,19,069 224.40 160.06 19.66 8.85
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2217 18-Oct-2026 Bosch Ltd 45,045.00 45,400.00 45,560.00 -515.00 -0.80% 45,675.00 44,955.00 9,647 50,000.00 28,610.00 56.32 799.80
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2218 18-Oct-2026 UPL Ltd 526.15 530.50 534.65 -8.50 -0.80% 536.15 526.15 5,98,258 812.20 476.45 21.21 24.81
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2219 18-Oct-2026 Apollo Finvest In… 495.00 512.00 499.00 -4.00 -0.80% 512.00 495.00 65 602.00 299.00 23.09 21.43
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2220 18-Oct-2026 Datamatics Global… 774.85 796.90 789.35 -12.05 -0.80% 796.90 773.30 39,016 1,010.00 632.00 21.29 36.58
Information
Information Technology
Add
2221 18-Oct-2026 JK Cement Ltd 4,883.50 4,906.00 4,923.00 -39.50 -0.80% 5,008.00 4,851.50 19,799 6,500.00 4,671.50 39.94 122.31
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2222 18-Oct-2026 Bizotic Commercia… 97.55 97.50 99.50 -1.95 -0.80% 99.90 94.55 1,50,000 175.50 73.33 30.56 3.19
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2223 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Nif… 17.57 17.71 17.69 -0.13 -0.79% 17.77 17.50 4,24,573 19.38 14.22 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2224 18-Oct-2026 AMD Industries Ltd 51.30 50.51 51.71 -1.46 -0.79% 51.99 50.00 6,252 74.39 33.77 30.02 1.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2225 18-Oct-2026 Waaree Renewable… 830.50 841.25 837.10 -6.60 -0.79% 845.00 808.60 3,41,825 1,358.00 779.50 17.11 48.68
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 89 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883