Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2176 18-Oct-2026 NGL Fine Chem Ltd 2,780.60 2,795.90 2,784.60 -29.20 -0.88% 2,818.20 2,719.20 1,786 3,602.00 1,271.00 29.99 92.73
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2177 18-Oct-2026 Container Corpora… 444.00 448.20 447.95 -3.95 -0.88% 449.70 440.00 4,00,596 557.00 421.45 27.18 16.33
Services
Services
Add
2178 18-Oct-2026 TVS Motor Company… 4,055.00 4,094.10 4,095.10 -36.10 -0.88% 4,138.00 4,055.00 4,62,140 4,484.50 3,228.00 56.20 72.15
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2179 18-Oct-2026 Sobha Ltd 1,178.00 1,192.70 1,188.40 -10.40 -0.88% 1,205.60 1,172.00 1,64,644 1,732.00 1,130.00 54.53 21.55
Consumer
Realty
Add
2180 18-Oct-2026 KNR Constructions… 111.57 111.48 111.48 -0.83 -0.88% 112.90 110.55 4,64,465 191.99 108.65 7.91 14.03
Industrials
Construction
Add
2181 18-Oct-2026 Yunik Managing Ad… 4.50 4.56 4.54 -0.04 -0.88% 4.80 4.01 1,618 10.95 4.01 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2182 18-Oct-2026 ITC Ltd 260.80 262.70 263.50 -2.30 -0.87% 263.90 259.95 1,12,19,300 426.40 253.15 16.49 15.84
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2183 18-Oct-2026 Fortis Malar Hosp… 40.00 39.35 40.35 -0.35 -0.87% 40.60 39.35 3,827 69.60 39.00 526.73 0.08
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2184 18-Oct-2026 Dynamic Industrie… 114.45 112.50 115.45 -1.00 -0.87% 114.45 112.50 54 189.90 83.20 19.60 5.84
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2185 18-Oct-2026 SRG Housing Finan… 110.85 115.00 111.72 -0.87 -0.87% 115.00 110.75 2,220 335.00 110.75 5.24 21.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2186 18-Oct-2026 Digjam Ltd 53.65 51.45 54.12 -0.47 -0.87% 54.10 51.45 317 73.19 36.03 0.00 -0.56
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2187 18-Oct-2026 Interactive Finan… 11.50 11.60 11.60 -0.10 -0.86% 11.77 11.50 557 20.99 9.75 1.94 5.92
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2188 18-Oct-2026 RBL Bank Ltd 375.00 380.00 378.25 -3.25 -0.86% 381.00 374.00 21,91,183 429.60 287.20 27.10 13.84
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2189 18-Oct-2026 Maximus Internati… 14.95 14.90 15.13 -0.01 -0.86% 15.20 14.90 16,591 16.00 8.00 22.62 0.66
Services
Services
Add
2190 18-Oct-2026 Chalet Hotels Ltd 842.95 850.25 850.25 -8.75 -0.86% 858.85 834.80 67,147 979.80 691.35 34.91 24.11
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2191 18-Oct-2026 Ventive Hospitali… 556.40 556.00 561.20 -4.80 -0.86% 566.00 555.00 8,891 793.95 542.60 26.91 20.53
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2192 18-Oct-2026 Aditya Birla Sun… 26.92 27.44 27.15 -0.23 -0.85% 27.44 26.82 46,84,656 33.00 25.70 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2193 18-Oct-2026 Metroglobal Ltd 129.00 130.75 130.10 -1.10 -0.85% 130.75 120.74 380 165.00 110.00 6.62 18.72
Services
Services
Add
2194 18-Oct-2026 Oxygenta Pharmace… 46.60 48.49 47.00 -0.40 -0.85% 48.49 46.60 2,849 71.59 43.00 0.00 -3.67
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2195 18-Oct-2026 Ambika Cotton Mil… 1,486.00 1,488.20 1,502.80 -14.80 -0.85% 1,517.50 1,484.20 4,588 1,931.00 1,101.00 10.47 142.09
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2196 18-Oct-2026 Skipper Ltd 522.00 527.65 526.45 -4.45 -0.85% 530.00 518.00 3,14,877 616.80 327.05 26.15 19.93
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2197 18-Oct-2026 Allied Blenders a… 737.90 744.95 748.65 -10.75 -0.85% 750.65 733.15 3,45,742 766.90 382.10 93.71 7.83
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2198 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India Nift… 264.78 267.71 267.02 -2.92 -0.84% 273.69 264.00 1,82,386 310.45 242.50 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2199 18-Oct-2026 Ansal Properties… 3.54 3.64 3.57 -0.03 -0.84% 3.64 3.54 12,943 4.52 2.51 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Realty
Add
2200 18-Oct-2026 Tasty Bite Eatabl… 9,251.00 9,334.50 9,329.00 -78.00 -0.84% 9,334.50 9,150.00 732 10,544.00 6,430.00 66.26 139.97
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 88 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883