Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2151 18-Oct-2026 NIIT Ltd 84.50 85.80 85.26 -1.33 -0.90% 85.89 83.20 1,13,902 111.10 49.00 130.09 0.65
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2152 18-Oct-2026 Automotive Axles… 1,617.10 1,637.90 1,631.80 -14.70 -0.90% 1,650.50 1,606.10 3,205 2,115.00 1,540.20 14.05 115.30
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2153 18-Oct-2026 Sun Pharmaceutica… 1,743.00 1,758.80 1,758.80 -15.80 -0.90% 1,768.90 1,735.30 7,74,984 2,046.90 1,583.70 34.55 50.44
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2154 18-Oct-2026 Glenmark Pharmace… 2,206.70 2,230.10 2,226.70 -20.00 -0.90% 2,269.90 2,200.20 2,79,817 2,537.60 1,792.60 34.55 63.68
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2155 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Auto Ltd 10,311.00 10,405.00 10,405.00 -94.00 -0.90% 10,499.00 10,306.00 1,05,470 12,470.00 8,605.00 24.53 420.42
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2156 18-Oct-2026 Adani Power Ltd 192.63 195.00 195.85 -1.77 -0.90% 197.16 192.63 83,58,195 254.20 128.10 25.90 7.44
Utilities
Power
Add
2157 18-Oct-2026 Suyog Telematics… 608.00 607.80 613.55 -13.10 -0.90% 616.80 591.00 13,967 921.15 526.50 12.30 48.99
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2158 18-Oct-2026 BFL Asset Finvest… 6.60 6.16 6.66 -0.06 -0.90% 6.60 6.16 9,428 13.95 5.29 19.05 0.35
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2159 18-Oct-2026 Aayush Art And Bu… 1,302.80 1,309.00 1,314.65 -11.85 -0.90% 1,314.00 1,301.50 80,250 1,350.00 990.00 252.33 5.15
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2160 18-Oct-2026 Synergy Green Ind… 589.00 590.00 602.05 -13.60 -0.90% 607.90 558.50 21,225 697.95 420.00 0.00 -5.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2161 18-Oct-2026 Hitachi Energy In… 28,655.00 28,990.00 28,990.00 -335.00 -0.90% 29,015.00 28,605.00 48,580 38,785.00 16,111.00 111.03 258.08
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2162 18-Oct-2026 Pyramid Technopla… 150.55 152.80 151.92 -1.37 -0.90% 152.80 150.03 10,351 198.69 131.80 17.74 8.51
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2163 18-Oct-2026 SML Isuzu Ltd 6,069.00 6,196.95 6,123.40 -54.40 -0.89% 6,327.15 6,069.00 5,784 6,908.80 2,733.05 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2164 18-Oct-2026 BSL Ltd 122.96 126.50 124.07 -1.11 -0.89% 126.50 121.20 2,022 205.00 98.00 34.90 3.52
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2165 18-Oct-2026 KEI Industries Ltd 4,442.30 4,494.00 4,482.30 -40.00 -0.89% 4,520.50 4,420.60 2,10,418 5,899.00 3,728.70 42.63 104.21
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2166 18-Oct-2026 Poonawalla Fincor… 444.95 450.00 448.95 -4.00 -0.89% 450.00 441.55 10,41,216 531.70 361.20 34.82 12.79
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2167 18-Oct-2026 Challani Capital… 19.00 19.50 19.17 -0.17 -0.89% 19.50 18.00 114 33.12 16.00 61.22 0.31
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2168 18-Oct-2026 Jindal Steel & Po… 1,035.90 1,042.00 1,045.20 -9.30 -0.89% 1,053.80 1,032.70 9,24,678 1,306.20 977.10 38.97 26.58
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2169 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Media V… 76.70 77.39 77.39 -0.69 -0.89% 77.80 74.00 2,685 108.16 55.20 6.30 12.17
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2170 18-Oct-2026 Gland Pharma Ltd 3,014.80 3,046.10 3,043.40 -13.40 -0.89% 3,075.10 3,002.80 1,66,410 3,171.00 1,573.60 44.08 68.39
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2171 18-Oct-2026 Bajel Projects Ltd 166.10 168.50 167.75 -0.87 -0.89% 171.79 164.72 2,85,777 215.50 135.10 88.65 1.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2172 18-Oct-2026 HDB Financial Ser… 508.05 514.55 512.60 -4.55 -0.89% 517.85 504.10 16,53,410 796.70 504.10 14.28 35.57
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2173 18-Oct-2026 NIFTY Commodities 9,018.85 9,093.95 9,099.50 -80.65 -0.88% 9,159.90 9,017.90 0 10,569.65 8,826.20 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
2174 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Sil… 204.75 206.57 206.57 -1.64 -0.88% 206.77 204.08 9,955 385.00 135.25 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2175 18-Oct-2026 Shilp Gravures Ltd 148.68 145.00 150.00 -1.32 -0.88% 149.00 140.50 340 179.70 136.60 13.76 10.80
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 87 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883