Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2126 18-Oct-2026 Sunrakshakk Indus… 360.05 363.60 363.55 -3.50 -0.96% 365.00 359.90 3,968 382.40 349.60 26.71 13.48
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2127 18-Oct-2026 Aster DM Healthca… 667.85 674.40 674.35 -6.50 -0.96% 684.85 664.80 4,12,741 891.30 519.10 108.22 6.16
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2128 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Nif… 52.25 0.00 52.75 -0.71 -0.95% 52.97 51.43 3,26,106 57.25 42.17 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2129 18-Oct-2026 Tuticorin Alkali… 50.99 51.78 51.48 -0.49 -0.95% 52.74 50.52 2,192 62.90 50.52 18.67 2.73
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2130 18-Oct-2026 IEL Ltd 5.20 5.07 5.25 -0.05 -0.95% 5.48 5.01 23,08,423 8.94 4.81 45.99 0.11
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2131 18-Oct-2026 Gail (India) Ltd 167.30 168.51 168.10 -1.60 -0.95% 169.30 166.50 31,75,641 186.87 134.36 11.08 15.03
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2132 18-Oct-2026 MSP Steel & Power… 31.25 31.76 31.55 -0.30 -0.95% 32.05 30.72 4,92,775 46.12 26.25 49.08 0.64
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2133 18-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset Hang… 22.05 22.80 22.25 -0.20 -0.94% 22.80 21.75 4,52,735 28.17 21.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2134 18-Oct-2026 Atlas Cycles (Har… 90.20 90.31 91.06 -0.86 -0.94% 91.00 88.30 2,541 123.67 76.15 0.00 -12.86
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2135 18-Oct-2026 Muthoot Capital S… 208.60 212.00 213.87 -2.08 -0.94% 218.00 208.52 4,216 303.00 175.25 14.53 14.57
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2136 18-Oct-2026 Indian Toners & D… 47.49 47.21 47.94 -0.45 -0.94% 48.25 46.22 8,104 62.00 43.08 11.85 3.97
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2137 18-Oct-2026 Travel Food Servi… 1,190.00 1,195.30 1,201.30 -11.30 -0.94% 1,202.00 1,175.50 29,992 1,470.90 1,035.30 32.99 36.07
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2138 18-Oct-2026 360 ONE Silver ETF 204.18 206.10 206.10 -1.95 -0.93% 206.10 203.78 7,336 358.00 136.95 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2139 18-Oct-2026 Foseco India Ltd 6,185.00 6,228.50 6,260.00 -75.00 -0.93% 6,271.50 6,180.00 4,881 7,389.50 4,300.00 46.85 132.13
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2140 18-Oct-2026 Royal India Corpo… 5.34 5.30 5.39 -0.05 -0.93% 5.54 5.24 95,151 8.63 2.82 1.22 4.37
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2141 18-Oct-2026 Harrisons Malayal… 166.15 170.90 167.84 -1.69 -0.92% 170.90 166.15 5,911 237.90 153.66 11.32 14.68
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2142 18-Oct-2026 Southern Magnesiu… 72.05 73.08 72.72 -0.67 -0.92% 73.08 72.05 97 131.40 61.15 0.00 -0.94
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2143 18-Oct-2026 Sangam India Ltd 604.00 604.00 609.60 -5.60 -0.92% 609.00 595.00 14,269 672.50 409.00 24.88 24.17
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2144 18-Oct-2026 Amforge Industrie… 5.45 5.48 5.50 -0.05 -0.91% 0.00 5.45 261 10.43 4.86 141.56 0.04
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2145 18-Oct-2026 Glittek Granites… 70.50 71.14 71.15 -0.65 -0.91% 71.14 67.61 12,114 83.30 10.50 0.00 -0.12
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2146 18-Oct-2026 Radix Industries… 132.40 131.50 132.30 -1.20 -0.91% 132.20 131.10 15 226.40 125.25 67.25 1.95
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2147 18-Oct-2026 Alkem Laboratorie… 4,976.00 5,042.50 5,050.00 -74.00 -0.91% 5,099.50 4,975.50 93,969 5,933.50 4,975.50 27.58 180.45
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2148 18-Oct-2026 Raymond Lifestyle… 568.00 578.80 574.20 -6.95 -0.91% 578.80 563.20 1,40,743 1,246.40 558.80 79.92 7.12
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2149 18-Oct-2026 Toss The Coin Ltd 163.50 165.00 165.00 -1.50 -0.91% 165.00 163.35 900 445.00 135.00 11.43 14.31
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2150 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 92.20 92.97 93.04 -0.84 -0.90% 94.24 91.80 41,549 110.56 90.08 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
First Prev Page 86 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883