Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2026 19-Oct-2026 Stove Kraft Ltd 841.80 855.60 851.35 -9.55 -1.12% 884.55 841.10 1,53,266 884.55 447.05 57.35 14.68
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2027 19-Oct-2026 Retina Paints Ltd 30.95 29.10 31.30 -0.35 -1.12% 33.49 29.10 8,000 77.95 28.77 74.28 0.42
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2028 19-Oct-2026 Veedol Corporatio… 1,346.90 1,372.10 1,362.20 -15.30 -1.12% 1,372.10 1,343.00 5,929 1,858.00 1,238.20 10.41 129.38
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2029 19-Oct-2026 Surana Telecom an… 15.20 15.37 15.37 -0.17 -1.11% 15.68 15.19 27,355 23.00 15.17 4.06 3.74
Utilities
Power
Add
2030 19-Oct-2026 Gennex Laboratori… 8.91 9.20 9.02 -0.10 -1.11% 9.20 8.80 3,00,227 17.25 7.05 10.30 0.87
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2031 19-Oct-2026 Jyothy Labs Ltd 188.04 190.85 190.15 -2.11 -1.11% 192.99 188.00 1,37,303 325.00 180.00 24.29 7.74
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2032 19-Oct-2026 Panorama Studios… 62.42 63.62 63.13 -0.13 -1.11% 64.38 62.42 3,94,233 69.50 40.00 67.81 0.92
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2033 19-Oct-2026 Avenue Supermarts… 3,304.90 3,355.90 3,342.00 -37.10 -1.11% 3,360.00 3,296.00 4,13,909 4,644.00 3,296.00 69.12 47.81
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2034 19-Oct-2026 Avadh Sugar & Ene… 985.00 985.00 995.40 -10.40 -1.11% 998.00 944.00 1,34,008 1,023.15 306.05 30.26 32.55
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2035 19-Oct-2026 Chemfab Alkalis L… 325.20 333.15 328.85 -3.65 -1.11% 337.95 324.45 258 657.05 290.35 0.00 -0.16
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2036 19-Oct-2026 Fine Organic Indu… 5,401.00 5,483.50 5,461.50 -61.50 -1.11% 5,483.50 5,366.50 17,255 5,666.00 3,856.00 37.79 142.89
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2037 19-Oct-2026 Life Insurance Co… 393.35 396.10 397.75 -4.40 -1.11% 398.00 391.00 57,23,530 468.48 360.75 5.96 66.05
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2038 19-Oct-2026 Sundrop Brands Ltd 611.50 614.00 620.20 -7.30 -1.10% 619.90 610.05 22,364 809.95 556.00 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2039 19-Oct-2026 United Drilling T… 195.12 201.82 199.90 -2.20 -1.10% 204.69 195.00 15,890 272.00 146.00 19.33 10.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2040 19-Oct-2026 Eldeco Housing &… 774.40 780.00 783.05 -8.65 -1.10% 781.00 774.40 16 1,044.10 701.55 21.56 36.87
Consumer
Realty
Add
2041 19-Oct-2026 Alankit Ltd 7.16 7.38 7.24 -0.08 -1.10% 7.38 6.97 1,43,918 13.00 6.00 10.07 0.71
Services
Services
Add
2042 19-Oct-2026 Tiger Logistics (… 25.18 26.40 25.46 -0.56 -1.10% 26.40 24.60 63,603 47.80 22.68 13.53 1.84
Services
Services
Add
2043 19-Oct-2026 Active Clothing C… 94.00 93.15 95.05 -1.05 -1.10% 96.90 93.15 3,567 156.00 86.00 14.46 6.50
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2044 19-Oct-2026 Credo Brands Mark… 67.55 68.45 68.45 -0.75 -1.10% 68.75 66.26 28,988 115.70 63.06 10.20 6.63
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2045 19-Oct-2026 Amco India Ltd 66.00 63.01 66.73 -0.73 -1.09% 66.00 63.01 216 99.80 56.50 19.16 3.44
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2046 19-Oct-2026 Stanpacks India L… 11.75 11.75 11.88 -0.13 -1.09% 11.75 11.75 9 15.14 9.02 83.40 0.14
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2047 19-Oct-2026 Groww Nifty Capit… 11.00 10.91 11.10 -0.12 -1.08% 11.19 10.91 4,29,340 12.66 8.02 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2048 19-Oct-2026 DHP India Ltd 481.10 488.75 486.35 -5.25 -1.08% 488.75 481.10 186 631.45 430.00 12.90 37.30
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2049 19-Oct-2026 Steel Exchange In… 10.12 10.15 10.23 -0.11 -1.08% 10.20 10.05 20,22,692 13.95 7.00 39.29 0.26
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2050 19-Oct-2026 Mankind Pharma Ltd 2,246.00 2,264.10 2,275.50 -24.50 -1.08% 2,348.50 2,246.00 12,24,728 2,642.00 1,909.70 45.55 49.42
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
First Prev Page 82 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883