Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1976 19-Oct-2026 Cupid Breweries A… 27.13 27.49 27.46 -0.33 -1.20% 28.83 26.09 1,53,164 109.90 19.00 0.00 -0.62
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1977 19-Oct-2026 The Investment Tr… 88.33 92.40 90.08 -1.75 -1.20% 92.40 88.33 1,753 150.00 88.33 14.00 6.38
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1978 19-Oct-2026 Century Plyboards… 660.00 677.55 673.15 -13.85 -1.20% 677.55 659.25 28,653 859.00 618.50 50.62 13.09
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1979 19-Oct-2026 Nitin Spinners Ltd 643.25 658.35 653.85 -10.60 -1.20% 658.45 642.25 1,02,700 667.00 302.20 17.09 37.68
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1980 19-Oct-2026 Jubilant Ingrevia… 623.35 635.15 630.95 -7.65 -1.20% 635.90 621.00 1,12,829 795.00 537.30 32.13 19.42
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1981 19-Oct-2026 Kalyan Jewellers… 550.20 559.10 558.00 -7.80 -1.20% 561.80 550.00 22,93,218 648.95 327.05 39.76 13.84
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1982 19-Oct-2026 Indian Overseas B… 30.62 31.00 30.99 -0.37 -1.19% 31.50 30.61 24,58,627 41.80 30.06 9.63 3.18
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1983 19-Oct-2026 Titagarh Rail Sys… 740.25 749.15 749.15 -8.90 -1.19% 755.85 740.00 1,46,039 971.00 568.70 69.23 10.68
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1984 19-Oct-2026 Credent Global Fi… 32.45 33.54 32.90 -0.39 -1.19% 35.15 32.45 33,364 42.40 24.36 7.04 4.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1985 19-Oct-2026 Raghav Productivi… 1,790.00 1,819.00 1,811.50 -21.50 -1.19% 1,819.00 1,687.60 1,30,342 1,943.70 561.30 128.93 13.67
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1986 19-Oct-2026 Salasar Techno En… 4.14 4.19 4.19 -0.05 -1.19% 4.19 4.10 37,93,982 10.99 3.80 42.40 0.10
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1987 19-Oct-2026 Nifty 50 22,888.95 23,150.85 23,146.15 -272.60 -1.18% 23,175.25 22,845.00 0 26,373.20 22,179.90 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
1988 19-Oct-2026 Groww Nifty 50 ETF 9.25 9.37 9.36 -0.11 -1.18% 9.49 9.21 8,49,748 11.88 8.89 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1989 19-Oct-2026 Baroda Rayon Corp… 121.40 124.05 122.85 -1.45 -1.18% 124.05 118.00 1,015 137.95 100.10 0.00 14.66
Consumer
Realty
Add
1990 19-Oct-2026 Abbott India Ltd 25,990.00 26,040.00 26,170.00 -180.00 -1.18% 26,145.00 25,805.00 2,009 30,655.00 25,135.00 34.03 759.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1991 19-Oct-2026 Hawkins Cookers L… 7,790.00 7,825.00 7,879.50 -89.50 -1.18% 7,979.50 7,776.00 1,694 9,600.00 7,109.00 30.41 256.50
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1992 19-Oct-2026 TVS Electronics L… 388.80 391.10 393.45 -4.30 -1.18% 393.45 380.00 42,155 739.35 336.20 0.00 -0.96
Information
Information Technology
Add
1993 19-Oct-2026 Prakash Steelage… 3.36 3.37 3.40 -0.04 -1.18% 3.48 3.36 74,558 6.57 3.13 90.69 0.04
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1994 19-Oct-2026 Indiqube Spaces L… 177.39 178.99 180.02 -2.63 -1.18% 179.88 174.11 36,773 232.01 131.15 0.00 -4.49
Services
Services
Add
1995 19-Oct-2026 Sensex 73,800.18 74,849.30 74,729.27 -929.09 -1.17% 74,849.75 73,708.54 0 86,159.02 71,292.88 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
1996 19-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset Nifty… 21.98 22.24 22.24 -0.26 -1.17% 22.28 21.94 17,87,396 24.57 19.60 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1997 19-Oct-2026 Tata Communicatio… 1,722.40 1,715.00 1,742.80 -20.40 -1.17% 1,725.00 1,679.00 4,44,758 2,110.00 1,322.50 44.54 38.66
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1998 19-Oct-2026 Securekloud Techn… 16.00 16.15 16.19 -0.19 -1.17% 16.39 15.31 2,562 34.18 14.41 0.00 0.00
Information
Information Technology
Add
1999 19-Oct-2026 Gujarat Intrux Ltd 430.75 440.95 435.85 -5.10 -1.17% 440.95 430.00 561 480.00 398.00 14.10 30.55
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2000 19-Oct-2026 Nureca Ltd 317.10 327.00 320.85 -3.75 -1.17% 328.00 311.10 3,047 376.00 204.00 65.52 4.84
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
First Prev Page 80 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883