Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1926 19-Oct-2026 Jio Financial Ser… 214.00 216.40 216.25 -2.25 -1.29% 217.29 213.01 89,47,738 316.85 208.50 81.17 2.63
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1927 19-Oct-2026 ATV Projects Indi… 21.61 21.65 21.89 -0.28 -1.28% 22.73 21.55 8,676 44.40 19.39 16.05 1.35
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1928 19-Oct-2026 Whirlpool of Indi… 839.25 858.10 850.15 -11.10 -1.28% 858.10 832.00 2,40,425 1,437.00 706.00 42.28 19.78
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1929 19-Oct-2026 Gujarat Industrie… 167.01 169.02 169.36 -2.16 -1.28% 170.49 166.55 1,58,767 211.71 119.90 5.18 32.36
Utilities
Power
Add
1930 19-Oct-2026 Capri Global Capi… 243.96 245.40 247.56 -4.57 -1.28% 258.80 242.21 2,46,02,883 287.45 151.10 20.83 11.69
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1931 19-Oct-2026 Godrej Consumer P… 844.05 858.00 855.00 -10.95 -1.28% 858.00 843.40 7,09,238 1,273.90 832.60 45.14 18.70
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1932 19-Oct-2026 Lesha Industries… 0.77 0.78 0.78 -0.01 -1.28% 0.78 0.74 2,03,329 1.12 0.67 152.78 0.01
Services
Services
Add
1933 19-Oct-2026 Tata Consumer Pro… 966.50 978.80 978.90 -12.40 -1.27% 978.85 961.80 5,09,854 1,282.70 945.00 58.55 16.51
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1934 19-Oct-2026 Infronics Systems… 20.24 19.00 20.50 -0.26 -1.27% 20.50 19.00 703 34.80 13.00 0.00 -0.92
Information
Information Technology
Add
1935 19-Oct-2026 Kwality Pharmaceu… 3,368.20 3,425.70 3,402.90 -43.10 -1.27% 3,500.00 3,340.30 28,767 3,850.00 1,561.00 43.01 78.11
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1936 19-Oct-2026 TVS Supply Chain… 121.16 122.72 122.72 -1.56 -1.27% 123.09 120.73 2,25,533 146.50 90.32 83.36 1.46
Services
Services
Add
1937 19-Oct-2026 HDFC Silver ETF 197.38 199.71 199.96 -2.66 -1.26% 199.71 196.42 28,99,495 359.00 132.72 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1938 19-Oct-2026 SBI Silver ETF 202.60 205.16 205.18 -2.52 -1.26% 205.16 202.21 7,78,657 362.00 136.05 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1939 19-Oct-2026 Patel Engineering… 24.27 24.67 24.58 -0.31 -1.26% 25.18 24.25 16,16,416 37.44 22.00 8.33 2.92
Industrials
Construction
Add
1940 19-Oct-2026 B.A.G. Films and… 3.91 3.95 3.96 -0.05 -1.26% 4.03 3.91 80,227 8.00 3.61 18.36 0.21
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1941 19-Oct-2026 Gujarat Gas Ltd 219.95 222.25 222.70 -2.80 -1.26% 223.00 218.80 52,807 314.90 218.80 7.14 30.83
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1942 19-Oct-2026 MAS Financial Ser… 262.10 265.45 265.45 -3.35 -1.26% 270.00 260.15 1,11,931 358.85 260.15 12.08 21.73
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1943 19-Oct-2026 Krishna Institute… 676.95 679.45 685.60 -13.60 -1.26% 686.00 667.90 3,98,894 858.00 575.80 133.06 5.10
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1944 19-Oct-2026 Bharat Bijlee Ltd 2,417.20 2,425.10 2,443.00 -30.50 -1.25% 2,487.90 2,411.90 24,847 3,270.00 2,009.00 24.45 98.95
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1945 19-Oct-2026 Ravindra Energy L… 140.23 141.99 141.22 -1.02 -1.25% 142.48 138.65 46,641 196.45 114.61 51.94 2.70
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1946 19-Oct-2026 Dynamatic Technol… 13,602.00 13,770.00 13,774.00 -172.00 -1.25% 14,048.00 13,555.00 10,496 14,498.00 7,630.50 218.01 62.48
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1947 19-Oct-2026 TANFAC Industries… 3,500.00 3,571.00 3,544.30 -44.30 -1.25% 3,571.00 3,416.60 12,392 3,648.00 1,632.60 103.28 33.89
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1948 19-Oct-2026 Inventure Growth… 0.79 0.80 0.80 0.00 -1.25% 0.83 0.79 13,15,164 1.51 0.72 25.57 0.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1949 19-Oct-2026 Vijaya Diagnostic… 1,367.40 1,370.00 1,381.70 -17.30 -1.25% 1,378.00 1,354.70 1,84,486 1,593.60 848.00 75.32 18.19
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1950 19-Oct-2026 Latent View Analy… 238.60 244.05 243.18 -3.56 -1.25% 245.00 236.50 2,57,167 517.50 228.37 25.47 9.42
Information
Information Technology
Add
First Prev Page 78 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883