Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1876 19-Oct-2026 Balmer Lawrie & C… 157.10 159.95 159.25 -2.15 -1.35% 159.95 157.00 62,401 206.10 148.36 9.65 16.33
Diversified
Diversified
Add
1877 19-Oct-2026 Maan Aluminium Ltd 98.99 103.00 100.34 -1.35 -1.35% 103.00 97.80 30,981 184.74 96.00 42.55 2.33
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1878 19-Oct-2026 Intrasoft Technol… 102.50 103.90 103.90 -1.40 -1.35% 104.99 102.00 29,219 114.95 54.05 12.19 8.41
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1879 19-Oct-2026 Muthoot Finance L… 2,563.20 2,612.30 2,598.30 -35.10 -1.35% 2,623.40 2,552.00 3,51,058 4,149.50 2,545.00 9.05 283.28
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1880 19-Oct-2026 V-Mart Retail Ltd 780.00 782.45 790.65 -10.65 -1.35% 795.85 769.70 46,726 882.00 457.90 45.26 17.23
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1881 19-Oct-2026 Cryogenic Ogs Ltd 412.00 415.00 417.65 -5.65 -1.35% 415.00 405.00 8,250 453.00 151.00 26.79 15.38
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1882 19-Oct-2026 GNG Electronics L… 698.55 708.05 708.05 -9.55 -1.35% 712.45 692.10 2,52,786 740.40 239.00 52.49 13.28
Information
Information Technology
Add
1883 19-Oct-2026 UTI Silver ETF 199.44 202.29 201.96 -2.67 -1.34% 202.29 199.10 2,63,991 379.66 187.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1884 19-Oct-2026 Steel Authority o… 168.66 171.00 170.95 -2.29 -1.34% 171.70 168.30 41,94,557 209.70 124.00 16.30 10.35
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1885 19-Oct-2026 Shalibhadra Finan… 75.97 77.00 77.00 -1.03 -1.34% 80.50 74.50 13,344 91.95 66.60 11.83 6.42
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1886 19-Oct-2026 Mastek Ltd 1,806.30 1,830.00 1,830.80 -24.50 -1.34% 1,844.50 1,790.00 66,995 2,369.00 1,334.20 13.49 133.88
Information
Information Technology
Add
1887 19-Oct-2026 Hinduja Global So… 353.10 355.00 357.75 -5.75 -1.34% 357.70 347.10 14,046 545.00 342.05 0.00 -9.34
Services
Services
Add
1888 19-Oct-2026 Shah Metacorp Ltd 2.90 3.00 2.99 -0.05 -1.34% 3.00 2.80 7,35,583 5.84 2.56 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1889 19-Oct-2026 Zeal Aqua Ltd 10.30 10.44 10.44 -0.14 -1.34% 10.64 10.29 21,449 17.80 9.28 8.81 1.17
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1890 19-Oct-2026 H.G. Infra Engine… 402.00 408.05 407.45 -5.45 -1.34% 408.90 398.40 51,932 942.70 398.40 14.04 28.63
Industrials
Construction
Add
1891 19-Oct-2026 Tata Silver ETF 20.09 20.34 20.34 -0.25 -1.33% 20.34 20.04 1,92,02,421 35.10 13.50 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1892 19-Oct-2026 Quadrant Televent… 0.74 0.74 0.75 -0.01 -1.33% 0.74 0.74 64,511 0.91 0.24 0.00 -0.10
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1893 19-Oct-2026 Vinati Organics L… 1,120.00 1,135.00 1,135.00 -15.10 -1.33% 1,140.00 1,115.10 19,620 1,710.00 1,115.10 25.86 43.25
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1894 19-Oct-2026 Engineers India L… 267.70 271.50 273.45 -3.65 -1.33% 274.05 266.90 22,93,178 321.40 163.55 19.38 13.95
Industrials
Construction
Add
1895 19-Oct-2026 D-Link (India) Ltd 414.65 420.00 420.25 -5.60 -1.33% 420.00 410.20 43,026 549.20 367.65 13.72 30.22
Information
Information Technology
Add
1896 19-Oct-2026 Unison Metals Ltd 0.74 0.75 0.75 -0.01 -1.33% 0.77 0.72 14,16,398 2.71 0.56 2.74 0.27
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1897 19-Oct-2026 Schaeffler India… 3,616.60 3,671.90 3,669.20 -48.40 -1.32% 3,675.50 3,603.60 57,619 4,467.70 3,518.40 45.17 80.09
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1898 19-Oct-2026 Control Print Ltd 584.25 595.00 592.05 -8.05 -1.32% 603.75 584.15 24,041 787.00 517.00 23.98 24.36
Information
Information Technology
Add
1899 19-Oct-2026 Brightcom Group L… 8.95 9.25 9.10 -0.12 -1.32% 9.27 8.90 41,20,084 15.10 7.70 1.79 5.02
Information
Information Technology
Add
1900 19-Oct-2026 Coal India Ltd 412.30 417.95 417.20 -5.50 -1.32% 419.80 411.95 29,64,891 491.25 369.60 8.14 50.62
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
First Prev Page 76 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883