Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1801 18-Oct-2026 Edelweiss Silver… 206.35 207.23 209.05 -2.90 -1.47% 208.27 205.97 14,990 375.00 139.33 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1802 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 221.69 225.00 225.00 -3.31 -1.47% 225.57 220.96 6,71,208 247.15 190.43 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1803 18-Oct-2026 Sakthi Finance Ltd 25.55 25.90 25.93 -0.38 -1.47% 26.20 25.00 1,221 45.25 20.20 9.55 2.67
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1804 18-Oct-2026 Roto Pumps Ltd 60.26 61.16 61.16 -0.66 -1.47% 61.59 60.11 1,16,168 80.77 47.50 46.40 1.30
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1805 18-Oct-2026 MEP Infrastructur… 0.67 0.68 0.68 -0.01 -1.47% 0.69 0.67 1,69,822 2.87 0.50 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1806 18-Oct-2026 Apeejay Surrendra… 104.60 106.10 106.47 -1.57 -1.47% 106.34 104.23 66,275 152.60 95.10 35.07 2.99
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1807 18-Oct-2026 ECOS (India) Mobi… 105.03 108.70 106.60 -1.57 -1.47% 108.99 105.00 16,206 260.05 102.00 10.72 9.80
Services
Services
Add
1808 18-Oct-2026 Laxmi Dental Ltd 182.00 185.93 184.72 -2.72 -1.47% 187.50 180.61 57,176 344.80 155.88 32.53 5.60
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1809 18-Oct-2026 Hexaware Technolo… 574.20 580.00 582.75 -8.55 -1.47% 583.50 568.05 2,16,188 807.75 400.20 26.39 21.78
Information
Information Technology
Add
1810 18-Oct-2026 Hybrid Financial… 16.15 16.03 16.39 -0.24 -1.46% 16.70 16.00 1,659 33.62 14.50 19.06 0.87
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1811 18-Oct-2026 Foods & Inns Ltd 46.44 47.00 47.13 -0.69 -1.46% 47.99 45.25 93,583 87.90 44.00 14.04 3.34
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1812 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Hotels Ltd 175.30 0.00 177.90 -2.60 -1.46% 179.95 175.30 1,712 264.00 165.50 11.65 15.10
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1813 18-Oct-2026 Bambino Agro Indu… 229.95 233.40 233.35 -3.40 -1.46% 236.00 223.10 504 280.00 173.70 18.76 12.26
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1814 18-Oct-2026 Stellant Securiti… 860.00 914.45 884.90 -24.90 -1.46% 926.90 860.00 2,511 1,104.60 180.85 9.74 88.27
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1815 18-Oct-2026 Stylam Industries… 3,322.10 3,370.60 3,371.20 -49.10 -1.46% 3,370.60 3,287.10 20,938 4,150.00 1,861.00 33.22 100.23
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1816 18-Oct-2026 Fratelli Vineyard… 121.50 123.30 123.30 -1.80 -1.46% 126.00 118.85 13,255 151.00 61.55 0.00 -5.24
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1817 18-Oct-2026 Eternal Ltd (Zoma… 320.55 324.85 325.30 -5.10 -1.46% 327.10 319.50 1,78,48,709 346.50 212.60 677.37 0.47
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1818 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 33.36 34.25 33.85 -0.49 -1.45% 34.25 33.34 4,57,222 42.02 27.22 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1819 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Mid… 63.10 64.29 64.03 -0.93 -1.45% 64.29 63.07 2,56,221 70.32 56.15 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1820 18-Oct-2026 HLV Ltd 6.10 6.25 6.20 -0.10 -1.45% 6.25 6.00 1,29,040 11.71 5.60 92.03 0.07
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1821 18-Oct-2026 Cressanda Railway… 2.04 2.15 2.07 -0.03 -1.45% 2.15 2.03 1,10,753 3.56 1.72 0.00 -0.19
Information
Information Technology
Add
1822 18-Oct-2026 Ador Welding Ltd 1,475.10 1,525.00 1,500.80 -23.70 -1.45% 1,556.90 1,472.00 50,985 1,766.40 848.00 22.71 65.14
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1823 18-Oct-2026 Pacific Industrie… 138.80 140.00 140.84 -2.04 -1.45% 140.00 138.80 196 160.00 111.15 34.74 4.00
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1824 18-Oct-2026 Lemon Tree Hotels… 111.26 113.57 113.42 -1.72 -1.45% 114.07 111.15 17,46,136 170.68 99.61 37.49 2.97
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1825 18-Oct-2026 Dhanuka Agritech… 861.05 868.50 868.50 -7.45 -1.44% 870.00 854.00 21,857 1,470.00 843.05 14.48 59.47
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
First Prev Page 73 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883