Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1751 18-Oct-2026 Sudarshan Chemica… 1,120.60 1,140.00 1,138.30 -17.70 -1.55% 1,147.90 1,110.10 1,78,540 1,347.00 726.40 125.01 8.94
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1752 18-Oct-2026 Radhe Developers… 1.27 1.28 1.29 -0.02 -1.55% 1.31 1.18 85,352 2.28 1.16 0.00 -0.03
Consumer
Realty
Add
1753 18-Oct-2026 Triveni Engineeri… 246.08 247.00 250.35 -3.87 -1.55% 253.50 242.30 6,17,465 314.90 186.07 20.41 12.04
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1754 18-Oct-2026 HP Adhesives Ltd 34.40 34.19 34.32 -0.53 -1.55% 34.98 33.21 22,897 53.00 26.52 168.25 0.20
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1755 18-Oct-2026 Uma Exports Ltd 19.64 19.70 19.95 -0.31 -1.55% 20.19 19.10 7,826 51.69 18.12 978.09 0.02
Services
Services
Add
1756 18-Oct-2026 Deepak Builders a… 6.34 6.50 6.44 -0.10 -1.55% 6.58 6.17 1,24,157 16.00 5.15 10.74 0.59
Industrials
Construction
Add
1757 18-Oct-2026 AG Ventures Ltd 127.80 129.00 129.80 -2.00 -1.54% 133.00 127.75 15,184 167.80 74.60 5.64 22.66
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1758 18-Oct-2026 K&R Rail Engineer… 15.95 16.20 16.20 -0.25 -1.54% 16.38 15.60 59,178 47.99 15.60 0.00 -2.61
Industrials
Construction
Add
1759 18-Oct-2026 Solitaire Machine… 89.65 90.00 91.05 -1.40 -1.54% 90.00 88.25 1,094 141.00 72.20 26.16 3.43
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1760 18-Oct-2026 Medico Remedies L… 21.69 22.04 22.03 -0.35 -1.54% 22.45 21.14 2,01,280 56.88 20.47 12.87 1.68
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1761 18-Oct-2026 Arihant Superstru… 231.10 231.11 234.62 -1.58 -1.53% 241.30 231.00 1,867 434.65 188.80 40.87 5.70
Consumer
Realty
Add
1762 18-Oct-2026 VLS Finance Ltd 217.50 219.00 220.89 -1.45 -1.53% 222.00 217.25 3,457 339.00 198.81 15.16 14.46
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1763 18-Oct-2026 India Tourism Dev… 660.65 668.00 670.25 -10.25 -1.53% 668.00 655.15 40,669 822.00 368.00 68.71 9.61
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1764 18-Oct-2026 Rama Steel Tubes… 3.87 3.90 3.93 -0.06 -1.53% 3.90 3.87 6,29,297 11.29 3.43 41.44 0.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1765 18-Oct-2026 Olatech Solutions… 52.95 52.95 53.77 -0.82 -1.53% 52.95 52.95 925 290.90 52.95 13.97 3.79
Information
Information Technology
Add
1766 18-Oct-2026 R K Swamy Ltd 82.57 83.85 83.85 -1.28 -1.53% 86.00 79.65 16,806 139.90 67.15 18.35 4.50
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1767 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Nas… 311.79 0.00 316.61 -4.82 -1.52% 316.45 306.02 7,01,348 354.90 213.01 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1768 18-Oct-2026 Prism Johnson Ltd 100.13 101.15 101.54 -0.95 -1.52% 101.15 99.40 1,03,001 165.90 94.68 28.98 3.47
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1769 18-Oct-2026 Stovec Industries… 1,490.00 1,473.65 1,492.75 -2.75 -1.52% 1,492.75 1,470.05 102 2,272.00 1,391.60 56.81 26.23
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1770 18-Oct-2026 Fedders Holding L… 59.56 60.75 60.42 -0.62 -1.52% 61.00 59.12 13,42,753 75.99 32.06 14.01 4.27
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1771 18-Oct-2026 Kingfa Science &… 6,436.50 6,536.00 6,536.00 -99.50 -1.52% 6,536.00 6,395.00 30,476 6,997.00 3,649.90 36.20 177.81
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1772 18-Oct-2026 Nuvama Wealth Man… 1,680.10 1,698.00 1,706.10 -26.00 -1.52% 1,702.00 1,673.00 1,68,653 2,066.00 1,096.90 29.04 57.99
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1773 18-Oct-2026 Tilaknagar Indust… 543.15 551.50 551.50 -8.35 -1.51% 560.20 542.10 4,88,108 607.80 381.55 0.00 -1.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1774 18-Oct-2026 Banaras Beads Ltd 112.85 116.00 114.58 -1.73 -1.51% 116.80 110.50 4,970 164.70 96.05 39.73 2.84
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1775 18-Oct-2026 V-Guard Industrie… 283.25 287.70 287.60 -4.55 -1.51% 288.00 283.00 2,67,810 384.00 283.00 34.23 8.29
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
First Prev Page 71 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883