Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1726 18-Oct-2026 Hyundai Motor Ind… 1,955.00 1,978.00 1,987.00 -32.00 -1.61% 1,985.00 1,947.20 4,84,016 2,468.00 1,658.00 32.08 60.94
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1727 18-Oct-2026 Sarda Energy & Mi… 481.00 492.80 488.85 -7.80 -1.60% 492.80 480.50 2,10,936 624.00 453.10 15.01 32.05
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1728 18-Oct-2026 Somi Conveyor Bel… 82.65 82.31 83.99 -1.34 -1.60% 84.37 82.31 3,753 162.20 80.16 21.98 3.76
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1729 18-Oct-2026 Vishal Fabrics Ltd 16.69 16.61 16.97 -0.27 -1.59% 17.42 15.00 76,140 21.94 15.00 10.99 1.52
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1730 18-Oct-2026 Supriya Lifescien… 871.90 889.10 886.00 -14.10 -1.59% 904.90 867.70 1,97,969 1,085.00 545.50 0.00 0.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1731 18-Oct-2026 Bodhi Tree Multim… 6.79 6.90 6.90 -0.11 -1.59% 7.00 6.72 6,54,563 10.12 5.06 16.94 0.40
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1732 18-Oct-2026 Anthem Bioscience… 804.60 822.15 822.15 -18.15 -1.59% 825.80 803.00 3,60,383 977.55 579.15 79.17 10.18
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1733 18-Oct-2026 FINNIFTY 24,985.25 25,349.75 25,387.10 -401.85 -1.58% 25,363.25 24,911.20 0 28,562.50 23,373.95 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
1734 18-Oct-2026 Century Enka Ltd 549.80 562.25 558.60 -8.80 -1.58% 568.90 547.60 16,598 671.65 371.20 8.16 67.35
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1735 18-Oct-2026 Indian Hotels Com… 759.90 773.15 772.10 -12.10 -1.58% 775.00 756.55 36,76,270 776.15 565.00 50.41 15.07
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1736 18-Oct-2026 Borosil Renewable… 421.75 428.80 428.50 -6.75 -1.58% 432.00 416.10 2,47,615 721.00 374.40 15.38 27.37
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1737 18-Oct-2026 Rajesh Exports Ltd 57.84 59.79 58.77 -0.93 -1.58% 59.79 55.84 1,71,781 237.88 52.70 12.72 4.55
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1738 18-Oct-2026 GP Petroleums Ltd 69.98 69.50 71.10 -1.12 -1.58% 69.98 67.55 1,03,489 72.73 23.25 8.78 7.97
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1739 18-Oct-2026 Sportking India L… 220.00 223.00 222.15 -3.51 -1.58% 226.33 215.05 4,38,505 241.51 78.17 17.18 12.72
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1740 18-Oct-2026 Birla Corporation… 791.40 811.00 805.40 -14.95 -1.57% 812.80 790.00 28,347 1,244.30 769.60 10.99 71.91
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1741 18-Oct-2026 Trident Ltd 21.92 22.30 22.27 -0.35 -1.57% 22.44 21.90 24,21,719 30.94 21.60 28.06 0.78
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1742 18-Oct-2026 Indusind Bank Ltd 863.30 875.95 877.00 -13.80 -1.57% 882.60 859.70 12,67,487 1,077.85 726.30 51.06 16.91
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1743 18-Oct-2026 Everest Kanto Cyl… 101.45 103.00 103.07 -1.62 -1.57% 103.59 101.40 76,781 154.55 90.25 9.13 11.17
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1744 18-Oct-2026 NIFTY IT 31,516.30 31,774.80 31,924.10 -497.40 -1.56% 32,034.40 31,377.75 0 40,301.40 25,699.10 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
1745 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Electricals… 296.60 298.00 301.30 -4.70 -1.56% 302.00 295.05 1,39,609 548.50 289.05 0.00 -3.79
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1746 18-Oct-2026 Tata Elxsi Ltd 3,787.00 3,858.00 3,850.10 -63.10 -1.56% 3,867.20 3,765.30 4,77,718 5,950.00 2,996.00 35.20 107.58
Information
Information Technology
Add
1747 18-Oct-2026 Tata Investment C… 602.15 611.85 613.55 -8.55 -1.56% 618.20 601.05 2,00,191 898.00 538.85 70.60 8.52
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1748 18-Oct-2026 TGV Sraac Ltd 124.17 126.64 126.61 -2.44 -1.56% 127.08 124.00 1,34,377 130.49 101.01 9.61 12.93
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1749 18-Oct-2026 Indraprastha Medi… 314.95 322.20 320.05 -5.10 -1.56% 322.55 314.35 72,176 640.85 314.35 15.33 20.51
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1750 18-Oct-2026 Oberoi Realty Ltd 1,672.10 1,717.00 1,703.00 -30.90 -1.56% 1,725.00 1,666.80 2,56,402 1,986.10 1,391.20 23.14 72.26
Consumer
Realty
Add
First Prev Page 70 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883