Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1626 18-Oct-2026 Humming Bird Educ… 28.00 28.00 28.50 -0.50 -1.75% 28.00 28.00 1,250 31.81 12.80 31.34 0.89
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1627 18-Oct-2026 Asarfi Hospital L… 188.10 196.00 191.45 -3.35 -1.75% 196.00 186.75 35,000 256.95 135.00 20.78 9.05
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1628 18-Oct-2026 AYM Syntex Ltd 267.50 273.55 272.25 -4.75 -1.74% 273.55 266.00 8,372 330.00 141.53 83.37 3.21
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1629 18-Oct-2026 Axel Polymers Ltd 44.50 52.75 45.29 -0.79 -1.74% 52.75 42.00 552 59.50 36.70 0.00 -0.63
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1630 18-Oct-2026 EIH Associated Ho… 288.00 299.45 293.10 -5.10 -1.74% 299.45 288.00 25,692 393.80 266.65 20.00 14.42
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1631 18-Oct-2026 Expo Engineering… 88.43 90.00 90.00 -1.57 -1.74% 90.00 87.90 2,408 104.29 46.40 244.48 0.36
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1632 18-Oct-2026 Manaksia Ltd 56.50 57.99 57.56 -1.06 -1.74% 58.99 56.11 32,230 73.40 42.10 6.02 9.59
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1633 18-Oct-2026 Prestige Estates… 1,466.00 1,490.00 1,492.00 -26.00 -1.74% 1,503.00 1,464.00 2,81,439 1,805.20 1,090.00 55.43 26.45
Consumer
Realty
Add
1634 18-Oct-2026 Zuari Agro Chemic… 202.58 206.60 207.01 -4.43 -1.74% 207.90 202.00 75,088 345.60 175.10 0.91 223.33
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1635 18-Oct-2026 Fairchem Organics… 754.00 771.20 767.35 -13.35 -1.74% 788.80 721.05 52,558 846.80 428.05 66.28 11.38
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1636 18-Oct-2026 Hisar Metal Indus… 138.70 138.05 141.16 -2.46 -1.74% 142.00 138.05 70 192.40 124.99 15.73 8.82
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1637 18-Oct-2026 Swastika Investma… 125.00 123.50 127.20 -2.20 -1.73% 127.00 123.50 8,085 195.00 43.65 18.60 6.72
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1638 18-Oct-2026 Arihant Foundatio… 905.00 919.00 920.95 -15.95 -1.73% 919.00 886.00 1,265 1,225.00 715.10 12.96 69.81
Consumer
Realty
Add
1639 18-Oct-2026 Cybele Industries… 37.00 41.00 37.65 -0.65 -1.73% 41.00 37.00 1,900 77.01 21.10 1.26 29.26
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1640 18-Oct-2026 Hilton Metal Forg… 15.91 16.66 16.19 -0.28 -1.73% 16.66 15.38 83,807 42.21 13.43 7.50 2.12
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1641 18-Oct-2026 Power Mech Projec… 2,347.20 2,375.10 2,386.90 -36.90 -1.73% 2,418.10 2,340.00 59,036 3,007.50 1,717.70 18.99 123.73
Industrials
Construction
Add
1642 18-Oct-2026 GTPL Hathway Ltd 55.09 55.51 56.06 -0.97 -1.73% 56.05 54.02 4,97,774 108.96 50.85 0.00 -0.22
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1643 18-Oct-2026 Nippon India ETF… 34.90 35.24 35.51 -0.61 -1.72% 35.61 34.62 1,75,69,385 44.27 28.55 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1644 18-Oct-2026 Brady & Morris En… 601.00 630.00 611.50 -2.55 -1.72% 630.00 601.00 88 1,239.00 601.00 28.11 21.38
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1645 18-Oct-2026 Coral India Finan… 30.80 31.50 31.34 -0.54 -1.72% 31.75 30.62 2,523 46.54 25.01 8.61 3.58
Services
Services
Add
1646 18-Oct-2026 Tanla Platforms L… 550.00 563.00 559.65 -8.75 -1.72% 563.00 529.00 4,98,503 683.80 365.90 13.71 40.18
Information
Information Technology
Add
1647 18-Oct-2026 Man Infraconstruc… 112.03 113.75 114.00 -1.75 -1.72% 113.76 111.10 4,59,736 150.00 77.12 20.81 5.37
Industrials
Construction
Add
1648 18-Oct-2026 Ramky Infrastruct… 265.00 269.65 269.65 -4.65 -1.72% 271.70 262.00 25,107 658.30 260.60 7.77 34.10
Industrials
Construction
Add
1649 18-Oct-2026 Shree Tirupati Ba… 21.70 22.00 22.08 -0.33 -1.72% 22.42 21.50 18,802 46.00 21.10 19.11 1.14
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1650 18-Oct-2026 Finolex Industrie… 151.02 154.05 153.64 -2.62 -1.71% 154.55 151.00 1,78,937 200.40 147.54 15.16 9.96
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 66 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883