Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1526 18-Oct-2026 Maithan Alloys Ltd 865.60 888.70 882.35 -16.35 -1.90% 888.70 864.00 23,829 1,210.10 831.20 8.67 99.82
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1527 18-Oct-2026 Kansai Nerolac Pa… 181.72 183.74 185.23 -3.51 -1.89% 186.38 179.10 3,75,230 264.00 157.91 23.56 7.87
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1528 18-Oct-2026 Zuari Industries… 259.95 263.75 264.95 -5.00 -1.89% 265.40 258.50 23,856 367.15 210.00 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1529 18-Oct-2026 Andhra Paper Ltd 68.49 68.39 68.39 +0.10 -1.89% 68.61 66.50 1,74,362 79.79 58.00 48.13 1.38
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1530 18-Oct-2026 Indian Infotech &… 0.52 0.52 0.53 -0.01 -1.89% 0.53 0.50 20,34,296 0.93 0.47 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1531 18-Oct-2026 AVT Natural Produ… 99.09 102.00 101.00 -1.91 -1.89% 103.60 99.00 5,80,465 108.32 53.50 18.03 5.50
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1532 18-Oct-2026 Sinclairs Hotels… 72.61 74.00 74.01 -1.40 -1.89% 74.90 72.17 7,983 99.75 68.82 34.91 2.09
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1533 18-Oct-2026 Panchsheel Organi… 104.00 107.00 106.00 -2.00 -1.89% 107.00 104.00 1,871 154.40 86.10 13.30 7.82
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1534 18-Oct-2026 R Systems Interna… 256.55 261.60 261.50 -3.10 -1.89% 264.00 255.00 4,24,639 435.90 213.52 16.05 15.98
Information
Information Technology
Add
1535 18-Oct-2026 Archidply Industr… 102.50 104.01 104.47 -1.97 -1.89% 106.80 102.16 6,753 124.78 60.00 15.64 6.56
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1536 18-Oct-2026 Natural Biocon (I… 2.08 2.19 2.12 -0.04 -1.89% 2.19 2.02 75,471 6.38 2.02 0.00 -0.08
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1537 18-Oct-2026 Godavari Biorefin… 232.00 242.60 236.46 -4.46 -1.89% 242.60 232.00 92,690 353.00 217.00 24.06 9.68
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1538 18-Oct-2026 Concord Enviro Sy… 251.65 260.00 256.50 -4.85 -1.89% 260.00 250.00 37,904 499.35 235.00 0.00 -1.03
Utilities
Utilities
Add
1539 18-Oct-2026 Taj Gvk Hotels &… 318.20 325.00 324.15 -6.10 -1.88% 325.95 318.00 19,980 438.25 281.35 4.93 64.93
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1540 18-Oct-2026 Transcorp Interna… 24.49 24.50 24.96 -0.47 -1.88% 25.49 24.40 542 29.00 21.00 8.21 2.98
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1541 18-Oct-2026 STL Global Ltd 9.38 9.60 9.56 -0.18 -1.88% 10.38 9.31 1,473 15.49 8.40 0.00 -0.52
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1542 18-Oct-2026 Firstsource Solut… 276.15 283.00 281.80 -5.35 -1.88% 284.20 274.80 5,04,083 371.75 202.00 29.03 9.52
Services
Services
Add
1543 18-Oct-2026 Orissa Bengal Car… 55.75 57.00 56.82 -1.07 -1.88% 57.95 55.65 3,775 62.00 46.51 0.00 -4.00
Services
Services
Add
1544 18-Oct-2026 AGS Transact Tech… 2.09 2.10 2.13 -0.04 -1.88% 2.10 2.09 11,514 5.44 1.85 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1545 18-Oct-2026 AAA Technologies… 110.88 111.00 113.01 -2.13 -1.88% 115.00 106.63 1,87,978 128.50 81.10 66.80 1.65
Services
Services
Add
1546 18-Oct-2026 Baazar Style Reta… 392.15 399.45 399.50 -7.50 -1.88% 399.45 389.70 6,46,034 447.10 229.95 62.27 6.30
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1547 18-Oct-2026 Salzer Electronic… 488.20 497.00 497.50 -9.30 -1.87% 498.00 486.10 44,485 889.70 486.10 19.77 24.72
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1548 18-Oct-2026 Orchid Pharma Ltd 894.20 911.25 911.25 -17.05 -1.87% 941.50 875.00 1,24,965 1,143.50 480.00 0.00 -0.88
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1549 18-Oct-2026 Mahindra Lifespac… 343.45 350.00 350.00 -6.55 -1.87% 352.40 342.55 1,02,242 427.05 286.80 21.36 16.10
Consumer
Realty
Add
1550 18-Oct-2026 Birlasoft Ltd 313.00 317.25 318.20 -6.20 -1.87% 319.65 311.05 12,88,263 474.00 267.05 15.36 20.33
Information
Information Technology
Add
First Prev Page 62 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883