Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1501 18-Oct-2026 Gravita India Ltd 1,450.70 1,488.00 1,479.30 -28.60 -1.93% 1,497.00 1,441.00 1,44,646 1,913.60 1,266.90 26.82 53.80
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1502 18-Oct-2026 Shipping Corporat… 36.54 37.05 37.25 -0.50 -1.93% 37.47 36.06 1,62,746 55.00 34.30 59.68 0.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1503 18-Oct-2026 Caplin Point Labo… 2,257.30 2,301.30 2,301.30 -40.20 -1.92% 2,322.10 2,255.00 69,930 2,990.00 1,500.30 25.89 87.28
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1504 18-Oct-2026 Artefact Projects… 48.52 49.47 49.47 -0.96 -1.92% 50.00 48.22 1,264 70.00 47.76 6.77 7.17
Services
Services
Add
1505 18-Oct-2026 Boston Bio System… 10.24 10.24 10.44 -0.20 -1.92% 10.24 10.24 41,530 11.05 4.01 0.00 0.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1506 18-Oct-2026 KDDL Ltd 3,751.00 3,812.00 3,824.60 -73.60 -1.92% 3,839.80 3,742.00 16,695 4,270.00 1,990.00 47.67 78.88
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1507 18-Oct-2026 Impex Ferro Tech… 6.13 6.13 6.25 -0.12 -1.92% 6.13 6.13 66,975 6.50 1.30 0.00 -0.73
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1508 18-Oct-2026 Growington Ventur… 0.51 0.50 0.52 -0.01 -1.92% 0.53 0.48 61,96,340 1.59 0.48 7.04 0.07
Services
Services
Add
1509 18-Oct-2026 Bombay Dyeing & M… 96.60 98.50 98.66 -2.06 -1.91% 98.84 96.21 3,24,731 178.36 92.00 94.45 1.02
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1510 18-Oct-2026 ACC Ltd 1,167.00 1,197.00 1,187.20 -25.20 -1.91% 1,208.80 1,156.00 1,38,287 1,987.00 1,123.00 11.47 101.39
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1511 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Unileve… 1,857.60 1,885.00 1,893.80 -36.20 -1.91% 1,889.00 1,848.10 11,54,232 2,633.68 1,814.40 29.18 63.65
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1512 18-Oct-2026 Nahar Polyfilms L… 219.95 225.00 224.24 -4.24 -1.91% 226.65 220.00 3,427 326.00 200.00 7.48 29.39
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1513 18-Oct-2026 AU Small Finance… 970.50 992.00 989.40 -18.90 -1.91% 993.80 968.70 14,86,051 1,144.10 818.00 25.87 37.51
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1514 18-Oct-2026 Cochin Shipyard L… 1,226.50 1,248.80 1,248.80 -23.80 -1.91% 1,249.40 1,222.05 2,94,344 1,864.00 1,187.00 47.38 25.85
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1515 18-Oct-2026 Mazagon Dock Ship… 2,052.00 2,090.00 2,092.00 -40.00 -1.91% 2,092.00 2,050.00 2,87,543 2,881.80 1,987.70 30.88 66.45
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1516 18-Oct-2026 Suraj Estate Deve… 194.00 197.10 197.78 -3.52 -1.91% 198.41 193.00 32,729 319.00 165.00 9.85 19.70
Consumer
Realty
Add
1517 18-Oct-2026 Stallion India Fl… 206.00 211.01 210.01 -4.01 -1.91% 214.90 205.00 1,18,225 360.36 99.32 32.92 6.26
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1518 18-Oct-2026 Shanti Gold Inter… 414.00 428.80 423.30 -9.30 -1.91% 437.60 402.95 36,33,032 437.60 154.91 16.54 24.93
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1519 18-Oct-2026 Nestle India Ltd 1,242.70 1,264.50 1,265.50 -24.10 -1.90% 1,264.90 1,238.50 11,41,678 1,553.00 1,159.40 58.69 21.15
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1520 18-Oct-2026 Starteck Finance… 255.00 261.25 259.95 -4.95 -1.90% 261.25 250.00 9,358 350.00 215.10 10.36 24.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1521 18-Oct-2026 Godawari Power an… 207.50 213.00 211.61 -4.11 -1.90% 213.90 206.16 4,95,843 320.00 203.82 16.27 12.76
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1522 18-Oct-2026 Mercantile Ventur… 21.68 21.41 22.10 -0.42 -1.90% 23.39 21.41 3,504 31.90 19.00 113.79 0.19
Services
Services
Add
1523 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Lombard Gen… 1,648.10 1,681.00 1,680.10 -35.10 -1.90% 1,694.50 1,642.00 5,03,360 2,064.90 1,423.10 32.32 50.90
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1524 18-Oct-2026 NIPPON INDIA EQUI… 1.55 1.73 1.58 -0.03 -1.90% 1.73 1.49 11,879 3.26 1.42 0.00 0.00
-
-
Add
1525 18-Oct-2026 Piramal Pharma Ltd 193.97 197.00 197.73 -3.76 -1.90% 201.73 193.94 13,14,371 231.93 132.30 0.00 -2.37
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
First Prev Page 61 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883