Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1376 18-Oct-2026 Vintage Coffee An… 173.80 176.90 177.13 -3.41 -2.11% 176.98 171.43 4,70,717 191.35 120.24 31.74 5.43
Services
Services
Add
1377 18-Oct-2026 BLS E-Services Ltd 143.55 144.00 146.65 -3.10 -2.11% 146.55 142.10 3,24,871 169.90 62.15 44.94 3.19
Information
Information Technology
Add
1378 18-Oct-2026 SRF Ltd 2,420.10 2,472.10 2,472.10 -52.00 -2.10% 2,474.70 2,415.10 2,15,207 3,207.40 2,355.00 33.18 72.93
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1379 18-Oct-2026 Amber Enterprises… 6,528.00 6,695.00 6,668.00 -140.00 -2.10% 6,725.00 6,501.00 66,854 8,974.00 5,400.50 240.11 27.19
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1380 18-Oct-2026 Mpl Plastics Ltd 6.55 6.60 6.69 -0.14 -2.09% 6.60 6.45 4,120 10.40 5.28 0.00 -0.12
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1381 18-Oct-2026 Aartech Solonics… 45.99 47.43 46.97 -0.98 -2.09% 47.91 43.85 23,472 64.75 33.51 29.56 1.54
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1382 18-Oct-2026 Teamo Productions… 0.47 0.48 0.48 -0.01 -2.08% 0.49 0.46 8,03,505 0.86 0.40 6.84 0.07
Industrials
Construction
Add
1383 18-Oct-2026 Fino Payments Ban… 130.72 134.47 134.10 -2.79 -2.08% 134.50 130.22 1,19,398 339.00 110.03 52.27 2.51
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1384 18-Oct-2026 Sanofi Consumer H… 3,475.00 3,548.70 3,548.70 -73.70 -2.08% 3,554.50 3,455.80 3,151 5,255.00 3,455.80 29.99 115.51
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1385 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Nifty Smallc… 174.00 179.68 177.68 -3.24 -2.07% 179.68 173.76 9,14,410 189.83 142.70 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1386 18-Oct-2026 Saurashtra Cement… 49.25 50.30 50.29 -1.21 -2.07% 50.31 49.05 18,474 105.70 47.65 88.21 0.56
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1387 18-Oct-2026 S Chand and Compa… 135.00 141.80 137.85 -1.49 -2.07% 141.90 134.11 27,026 184.50 127.73 6.74 20.24
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1388 18-Oct-2026 Revathi Equipment… 706.85 700.00 721.80 -14.95 -2.07% 717.80 681.10 1,032 1,048.00 491.10 14.22 49.58
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1389 18-Oct-2026 Repono Ltd 72.00 70.52 73.52 -1.52 -2.07% 74.10 70.52 3,600 107.00 43.06 10.48 7.06
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1390 18-Oct-2026 Joindre Capital S… 47.00 47.99 47.99 -0.99 -2.06% 47.99 45.15 1,241 56.10 39.50 4.60 10.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1391 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Asset Manage… 2,342.90 2,374.00 2,398.60 -55.70 -2.06% 2,418.90 2,342.70 4,94,436 2,901.50 2,205.60 33.84 69.23
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1392 18-Oct-2026 PNGS Gargi Fashio… 589.95 600.00 602.35 -12.35 -2.06% 610.00 589.95 6,500 1,197.00 532.15 19.84 29.74
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1393 18-Oct-2026 Subros Ltd 651.55 660.00 665.20 -13.35 -2.05% 665.50 651.00 24,186 1,161.00 622.10 25.56 25.49
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1394 18-Oct-2026 Riddhi Siddhi Glu… 700.00 671.80 714.65 -14.65 -2.05% 720.00 671.80 155 861.95 405.00 0.00 -17.14
Services
Services
Add
1395 18-Oct-2026 Rhi Magnesita Ind… 362.65 373.00 370.15 -7.00 -2.05% 373.00 360.80 2,72,152 499.60 323.05 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1396 18-Oct-2026 Astron Paper & Bo… 2.87 3.02 2.93 -0.06 -2.05% 3.02 2.80 28,025 11.36 2.71 0.00 -4.56
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1397 18-Oct-2026 Kanco Tea & Indus… 62.00 63.00 63.30 -1.30 -2.05% 63.30 57.00 905 65.00 46.20 0.00 -10.09
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1398 18-Oct-2026 V R Films & Studi… 11.00 11.25 11.23 -0.23 -2.05% 11.25 10.04 4,214 17.20 9.57 0.00 -0.63
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1399 18-Oct-2026 Lumax Industries… 5,424.00 5,585.05 5,537.00 -113.00 -2.04% 5,566.50 5,412.50 5,954 6,934.50 4,480.00 27.06 200.43
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1400 18-Oct-2026 Olectra Greentech… 1,044.00 1,060.00 1,066.30 -21.80 -2.04% 1,064.80 1,042.00 1,36,565 1,573.80 866.60 48.30 21.61
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
First Prev Page 56 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883