Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1251 18-Oct-2026 TTK Prestige Ltd 513.00 524.20 525.25 -12.25 -2.33% 525.10 513.00 14,166 771.20 423.00 36.36 14.11
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1252 18-Oct-2026 Sam Industries Ltd 34.00 34.00 34.81 -0.81 -2.33% 34.00 34.00 318 65.20 34.00 10.10 3.37
Consumer
Realty
Add
1253 18-Oct-2026 Virtual Global Ed… 0.42 0.43 0.43 -0.01 -2.33% 0.44 0.41 2,93,256 0.60 0.40 0.00 -0.01
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1254 18-Oct-2026 Redtape Ltd 111.00 114.10 114.15 -2.77 -2.33% 116.00 110.84 2,39,478 158.99 107.53 24.97 4.45
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1255 18-Oct-2026 ESAF Small Financ… 43.25 44.28 44.28 -1.03 -2.33% 45.00 43.25 2,75,027 46.00 19.78 0.00 -0.10
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1256 18-Oct-2026 Godrej Industries… 1,019.60 1,045.00 1,044.20 -24.20 -2.32% 1,044.00 1,009.70 46,408 1,443.00 744.20 29.25 34.88
Diversified
Diversified
Add
1257 18-Oct-2026 Panasonic Energy… 229.10 234.90 234.55 -5.45 -2.32% 236.00 228.30 1,829 399.00 225.05 39.91 5.74
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1258 18-Oct-2026 Munjal Auto Indus… 101.67 102.55 103.45 -2.40 -2.32% 103.37 101.00 86,401 130.60 67.20 20.12 5.02
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1259 18-Oct-2026 India Cements Ltd 295.30 309.10 302.30 -7.00 -2.32% 315.00 286.50 21,02,124 485.80 286.50 88.52 3.33
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1260 18-Oct-2026 KCP Sugar & Indus… 24.80 25.19 25.39 -0.59 -2.32% 25.48 24.75 43,273 36.47 21.45 7.32 3.38
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1261 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Bank Ltd 712.00 733.40 728.85 -16.85 -2.31% 733.40 707.15 3,35,21,732 1,020.50 681.90 13.90 51.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1262 18-Oct-2026 Teesta Agro Indus… 110.05 105.95 112.65 -2.60 -2.31% 110.05 105.95 479 140.30 99.00 7.37 14.93
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1263 18-Oct-2026 Gemstone Investme… 1.27 1.24 1.30 -0.03 -2.31% 1.29 1.22 37,401 2.35 1.14 23.77 0.05
Services
Services
Add
1264 18-Oct-2026 Varun Beverages L… 420.55 430.00 430.50 -11.65 -2.31% 430.45 418.50 46,32,949 555.80 381.00 41.82 10.01
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1265 18-Oct-2026 TCI Express Ltd 472.00 486.00 481.30 -9.30 -2.31% 486.00 462.60 9,923 705.00 447.55 21.80 21.40
Services
Services
Add
1266 18-Oct-2026 AAVAS Financiers… 1,171.20 1,187.60 1,195.20 -28.60 -2.31% 1,192.70 1,165.00 63,133 1,771.90 1,060.40 13.54 86.34
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1267 18-Oct-2026 Gateway Distripar… 49.00 50.60 50.16 -1.16 -2.31% 50.60 47.80 23,02,271 65.42 47.80 10.00 4.90
Services
Services
Add
1268 18-Oct-2026 DIC India Ltd 590.00 599.90 598.90 -8.90 -2.30% 599.90 585.00 452 675.00 450.50 18.67 31.60
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1269 18-Oct-2026 HPL Electric & Po… 255.35 264.00 260.50 -6.00 -2.30% 264.00 252.90 82,535 479.90 252.90 18.02 14.19
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1270 18-Oct-2026 Gautam Gems Ltd 3.02 2.99 3.05 -0.07 -2.30% 3.05 2.97 12,722 4.50 2.15 18.30 0.16
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1271 18-Oct-2026 Prakash Industrie… 124.00 125.00 126.91 -3.40 -2.29% 126.72 122.11 4,38,390 172.90 110.24 7.07 17.48
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1272 18-Oct-2026 Sical Logistics L… 83.05 85.50 85.00 -1.95 -2.29% 85.50 83.00 15,796 122.50 60.11 10.72 7.75
Services
Services
Add
1273 18-Oct-2026 Route Mobile Ltd 441.25 450.00 448.85 -10.20 -2.29% 450.45 437.00 1,02,277 769.45 410.70 11.14 39.42
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1274 18-Oct-2026 Computer Age Mana… 684.00 700.00 700.00 -12.50 -2.29% 700.65 684.00 3,04,532 844.90 611.40 34.41 19.88
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1275 18-Oct-2026 Spectrum Electric… 3,700.00 3,710.00 3,786.70 -86.70 -2.29% 3,731.70 3,597.40 2,612 3,988.00 1,050.00 111.86 33.08
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 51 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883