Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1226 18-Oct-2026 Juniper Hotels Ltd 210.00 222.99 217.15 -5.15 -2.37% 223.99 207.42 95,243 285.75 188.50 28.49 7.45
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1227 18-Oct-2026 BASF India Ltd 3,313.00 3,394.40 3,385.90 -79.90 -2.36% 3,394.40 3,302.20 9,619 4,568.00 3,122.20 22.25 148.59
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1228 18-Oct-2026 Orient Paper & In… 15.56 16.39 16.08 -0.38 -2.36% 16.39 15.51 1,50,213 26.86 13.25 0.00 -3.35
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1229 18-Oct-2026 Styrenix Performa… 2,012.60 2,040.10 2,061.30 -48.70 -2.36% 2,040.10 1,980.00 17,536 2,653.00 1,780.00 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1230 18-Oct-2026 Markobenz Venture… 4.97 5.19 5.09 -0.12 -2.36% 5.19 4.84 99,661 8.43 2.50 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1231 18-Oct-2026 Aimco Pesticides… 41.00 41.00 41.99 -0.99 -2.36% 41.99 41.00 883 74.78 36.00 0.00 -10.21
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1232 18-Oct-2026 Orient Green Powe… 8.27 8.55 8.47 -0.20 -2.36% 8.58 8.26 15,15,183 14.93 7.98 15.07 0.55
Utilities
Power
Add
1233 18-Oct-2026 Gretex Corporate… 723.00 742.00 740.45 -17.45 -2.36% 749.45 721.00 4,85,952 749.45 213.15 52.22 13.94
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1234 18-Oct-2026 SRM Contractors L… 378.10 390.95 391.25 -13.15 -2.36% 392.50 375.00 1,63,880 649.95 361.35 7.38 51.42
Industrials
Construction
Add
1235 18-Oct-2026 Aegis Logistics L… 1,332.90 1,360.00 1,366.70 -32.10 -2.35% 1,370.00 1,312.00 5,28,629 1,528.70 576.10 37.37 35.64
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1236 18-Oct-2026 SKF India Ltd 1,417.00 1,442.90 1,451.10 -34.10 -2.35% 1,445.40 1,413.60 18,253 2,266.40 1,386.40 33.50 42.31
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1237 18-Oct-2026 Indo National Ltd 305.00 320.00 312.35 -6.45 -2.35% 320.40 303.65 688 469.00 257.00 0.00 -33.59
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1238 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Gears Ltd 100.26 104.60 102.67 -2.41 -2.35% 104.60 100.05 14,509 141.33 83.80 10.28 9.78
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1239 18-Oct-2026 India Steel Works… 26.20 26.80 26.83 -0.63 -2.35% 27.10 26.10 1,06,146 31.93 9.04 49.35 0.53
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1240 18-Oct-2026 Navkar Urbanstruc… 0.83 0.87 0.85 -0.02 -2.35% 0.88 0.82 2,54,534 2.58 0.70 32.98 0.03
Industrials
Construction
Add
1241 18-Oct-2026 Awfis Space Solut… 239.02 246.41 244.77 -5.60 -2.35% 246.41 237.60 1,57,171 639.40 229.05 20.31 11.77
Services
Services
Add
1242 18-Oct-2026 P N Gadgil Jewell… 589.20 606.05 603.35 -14.15 -2.35% 612.00 587.00 6,56,207 736.40 503.00 17.94 32.84
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1243 18-Oct-2026 Digispice Technol… 15.15 16.00 15.82 -0.67 -2.34% 16.00 14.60 1,35,354 26.80 14.40 19.25 0.80
Information
Information Technology
Add
1244 18-Oct-2026 Adf Foods Ltd 264.90 267.80 271.25 -6.35 -2.34% 268.80 262.15 55,210 346.95 153.10 31.65 8.36
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1245 18-Oct-2026 Greenply Industri… 303.00 307.10 310.25 -7.25 -2.34% 310.00 299.75 1,97,153 334.40 176.42 38.41 7.89
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1246 18-Oct-2026 Bisil Plast Ltd 1.25 1.23 1.28 -0.03 -2.34% 1.35 1.23 27,193 2.29 1.00 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1247 18-Oct-2026 Prime Focus Ltd 285.50 289.50 290.30 -6.30 -2.34% 297.90 281.00 40,49,924 367.00 161.01 183.58 1.54
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1248 18-Oct-2026 Vivanta Industrie… 1.67 1.71 1.71 -0.04 -2.34% 1.71 1.65 93,735 2.53 1.42 72.08 0.02
Industrials
Construction
Add
1249 18-Oct-2026 Tatva Chintan Pha… 1,906.50 1,944.00 1,944.00 -43.90 -2.34% 1,992.90 1,847.50 1,42,869 2,008.70 1,044.10 86.43 21.97
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1250 18-Oct-2026 Protean eGov Tech… 616.45 629.70 631.20 -14.30 -2.34% 631.20 608.00 2,57,578 885.00 444.00 30.39 20.29
Information
Information Technology
Add
First Prev Page 50 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883