Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1201 18-Oct-2026 CCL Products (Ind… 985.60 1,020.00 1,008.30 -22.70 -2.40% 1,022.50 975.00 2,20,722 1,242.20 823.90 28.47 34.63
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1202 18-Oct-2026 D. B. Corp Ltd 162.81 166.00 165.90 -2.92 -2.40% 167.01 162.00 73,822 280.55 162.00 8.28 19.73
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1203 18-Oct-2026 Tejnaksh Healthca… 12.99 13.25 13.31 -0.32 -2.40% 13.31 12.62 1,762 18.60 10.65 20.86 0.62
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1204 18-Oct-2026 Indian Railway Ca… 455.70 467.50 466.65 -11.65 -2.40% 470.35 453.40 5,57,854 735.75 446.50 26.10 17.42
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1205 18-Oct-2026 Bhagwati Autocast… 604.00 589.00 618.80 -14.80 -2.39% 649.00 589.00 2,145 784.00 456.25 12.01 50.29
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1206 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Alkalies… 575.55 588.00 585.10 -14.00 -2.39% 588.00 570.30 20,032 815.00 409.15 63.13 9.03
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1207 18-Oct-2026 National Fittings… 347.15 360.90 355.65 -8.50 -2.39% 360.90 337.90 18,950 360.90 133.60 30.23 11.48
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1208 18-Oct-2026 R P P Infra Proje… 49.50 50.10 50.71 -0.97 -2.39% 51.35 49.02 39,807 127.95 49.02 0.00 -0.26
Industrials
Construction
Add
1209 18-Oct-2026 Phoenix Township… 69.30 70.03 71.00 -1.70 -2.39% 70.03 69.30 821 107.00 62.01 50.38 1.38
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1210 18-Oct-2026 Fraser and Compan… 9.00 9.22 9.22 -0.22 -2.39% 0.00 8.52 652 12.49 6.83 0.00 -1.00
Services
Services
Add
1211 18-Oct-2026 Wardwizard Foods… 7.77 7.99 7.96 +0.04 -2.39% 8.16 7.36 1,35,623 13.20 7.16 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1212 18-Oct-2026 Aelea Commodities… 137.85 139.05 140.45 -2.60 -2.39% 139.95 135.60 7,200 218.55 106.00 13.17 10.46
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1213 18-Oct-2026 ITC Hotels Ltd 158.59 163.40 162.48 -3.98 -2.39% 163.41 157.87 11,35,380 226.63 137.30 38.20 4.15
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1214 18-Oct-2026 Greaves Cotton Ltd 199.08 203.88 204.30 -5.22 -2.38% 209.00 198.40 7,44,287 271.90 119.99 46.74 4.26
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1215 18-Oct-2026 Pro Fin Capital S… 2.87 3.04 2.94 -0.05 -2.38% 3.04 2.80 20,51,942 7.64 2.25 0.00 -0.07
Services
Services
Add
1216 18-Oct-2026 Shanthi Gears Ltd 524.50 544.85 542.05 -17.55 -2.38% 544.90 521.20 17,132 743.00 384.00 63.01 8.31
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1217 18-Oct-2026 Mahindra EPC Irri… 104.40 107.50 106.95 -2.55 -2.38% 107.50 103.35 59,992 147.20 91.91 30.83 3.41
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1218 18-Oct-2026 NBCC (India) Ltd 73.85 75.51 75.51 -1.66 -2.38% 75.69 73.50 33,27,402 125.85 73.50 26.87 2.75
Industrials
Construction
Add
1219 18-Oct-2026 Paras Defence and… 1,268.00 1,296.30 1,298.90 -30.90 -2.38% 1,298.00 1,260.50 4,10,092 1,585.00 580.50 108.30 11.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1220 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Constru… 19.07 19.59 19.43 -0.44 -2.37% 19.72 18.94 1,30,44,095 28.50 13.65 27.96 0.68
Industrials
Construction
Add
1221 18-Oct-2026 Country Club Hosp… 13.20 13.30 13.52 -0.29 -2.37% 14.00 13.11 20,469 18.00 10.03 0.00 -1.17
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1222 18-Oct-2026 Sarla Performance… 94.10 95.15 96.38 -1.60 -2.37% 96.97 92.55 57,564 111.00 68.40 204.23 0.46
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1223 18-Oct-2026 Kamdhenu Ltd 37.28 38.05 38.00 -0.90 -2.37% 39.20 37.05 11,53,896 43.70 16.15 12.41 2.99
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1224 18-Oct-2026 Darshan Orna Ltd 2.06 2.07 2.11 -0.05 -2.37% 2.10 2.05 12,361 3.61 2.00 22.23 0.09
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1225 18-Oct-2026 Likhitha Infrastr… 221.64 225.10 227.03 -5.39 -2.37% 225.90 219.01 26,321 272.00 131.45 26.75 8.28
Industrials
Construction
Add
First Prev Page 49 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883