Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1126 18-Oct-2026 Kisan Mouldings L… 20.30 20.97 20.83 -0.53 -2.54% 22.00 19.52 58,193 42.40 19.50 0.00 -1.20
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1127 18-Oct-2026 Kirloskar Oil Eng… 1,972.20 2,019.00 2,025.60 -53.40 -2.54% 2,019.00 1,962.10 2,77,685 2,720.00 878.45 52.57 37.52
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1128 18-Oct-2026 Schneider Electri… 1,125.00 1,163.80 1,157.50 -32.50 -2.54% 1,167.40 1,124.10 1,05,823 1,548.00 571.85 146.41 7.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1129 18-Oct-2026 Rolex Rings Ltd 168.57 172.50 173.14 -4.38 -2.54% 172.96 168.26 7,36,633 199.00 99.79 40.84 4.13
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1130 18-Oct-2026 HMT Ltd 55.05 55.05 56.48 -1.43 -2.53% 56.50 55.00 6,778 72.95 41.00 0.00 -3.75
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1131 18-Oct-2026 Nippon Life India… 1,038.40 1,065.00 1,065.30 -26.90 -2.53% 1,068.80 1,033.00 3,85,173 1,269.50 795.80 41.29 25.15
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1132 18-Oct-2026 Innovators Facade… 110.00 112.85 112.85 -2.85 -2.53% 112.85 110.00 9,600 234.60 102.00 15.30 7.19
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1133 18-Oct-2026 Indian Railway Fi… 78.22 80.25 80.25 -1.81 -2.53% 80.60 78.00 83,52,300 137.17 74.06 28.00 2.79
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1134 18-Oct-2026 Globe Civil Proje… 39.75 40.78 40.78 -0.96 -2.53% 41.40 39.20 16,249 80.00 33.50 9.37 4.25
Industrials
Construction
Add
1135 18-Oct-2026 Forbes & Company… 266.50 279.95 273.40 -6.90 -2.52% 279.95 266.00 1,346 462.75 242.20 27.95 9.54
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1136 18-Oct-2026 Swasti Vinayaka S… 3.48 3.60 3.57 -0.09 -2.52% 3.60 3.33 34,005 5.12 3.00 9.81 0.36
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1137 18-Oct-2026 MKP Mobility Ltd 207.00 212.35 212.35 -5.35 -2.52% 222.90 207.00 211 240.40 97.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1138 18-Oct-2026 Camex Ltd 57.15 59.08 58.63 -1.48 -2.52% 59.40 57.10 1,348 62.50 26.37 15.58 3.67
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1139 18-Oct-2026 Garnet Constructi… 49.10 51.55 50.37 -1.27 -2.52% 54.00 49.00 7,719 116.00 44.05 3.43 14.55
Consumer
Realty
Add
1140 18-Oct-2026 Nitco Ltd 78.21 80.65 80.23 -2.02 -2.52% 81.11 78.20 1,72,734 119.40 64.00 0.00 -1.25
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1141 18-Oct-2026 Technocraft Indus… 2,564.20 2,635.00 2,630.40 -66.20 -2.52% 2,688.10 2,544.10 41,093 3,565.30 1,868.50 17.01 149.79
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1142 18-Oct-2026 Kesar Terminals &… 58.00 59.79 59.50 -1.50 -2.52% 59.79 58.00 210 106.80 53.60 0.00 -27.15
Services
Services
Add
1143 18-Oct-2026 Fineotex Chemical… 55.81 56.67 57.45 -1.44 -2.52% 56.96 55.32 1,31,66,606 62.40 19.10 48.98 1.14
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1144 18-Oct-2026 Dishman Carbogen… 146.05 150.00 149.83 -3.78 -2.52% 150.84 145.20 81,188 303.00 128.50 142.23 1.03
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1145 18-Oct-2026 Northern Arc Capi… 274.15 281.00 281.30 -7.10 -2.52% 284.70 273.20 4,26,869 334.00 206.00 10.22 26.88
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1146 18-Oct-2026 Orissa Minerals D… 3,361.00 3,451.00 3,464.80 -104.80 -2.52% 3,489.00 3,351.00 6,833 5,544.00 3,100.50 607.14 5.55
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1147 18-Oct-2026 Rose Merc Ltd 42.75 45.00 43.85 -1.10 -2.51% 45.00 42.75 69 91.00 34.45 5.29 8.08
Services
Services
Add
1148 18-Oct-2026 SG Mart Ltd 769.20 842.00 798.20 -29.00 -2.51% 842.00 756.00 9,08,533 860.60 313.10 78.20 9.86
Industrials
Construction
Add
1149 18-Oct-2026 Ind-Swift Laborat… 350.25 358.85 359.25 -8.65 -2.51% 364.00 350.00 2,30,383 424.75 87.15 51.48 6.80
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1150 18-Oct-2026 Hathway Cable & D… 9.70 10.00 9.95 -0.25 -2.51% 10.01 9.66 22,49,651 13.93 8.76 22.85 0.42
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
First Prev Page 46 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883