Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1101 18-Oct-2026 Mirza Internation… 27.33 27.66 28.06 -0.16 -2.60% 28.90 27.28 39,625 43.30 24.95 0.00 -1.50
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1102 18-Oct-2026 Wockhardt Ltd 1,904.00 1,963.70 1,954.90 -50.90 -2.60% 1,966.00 1,900.60 3,57,469 2,422.30 1,086.70 75.68 25.17
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1103 18-Oct-2026 Quadrant Future T… 441.40 451.15 453.20 -11.20 -2.60% 457.10 437.00 2,94,658 567.20 248.55 0.00 -9.63
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1104 18-Oct-2026 Investment & Prec… 1,487.80 1,550.00 1,534.80 -47.00 -2.59% 1,567.00 1,458.10 3,161 1,675.00 551.00 102.76 14.57
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1105 18-Oct-2026 Cera Sanitaryware… 4,965.00 5,097.00 5,097.00 -122.00 -2.59% 5,097.00 4,905.00 2,647 6,740.00 4,461.10 31.39 157.37
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1106 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Dynamics L… 1,088.00 1,112.00 1,114.70 -28.90 -2.59% 1,114.70 1,085.00 3,63,837 1,633.40 1,047.70 76.43 14.21
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1107 18-Oct-2026 Nisus Finance Ser… 167.65 171.95 172.10 -4.45 -2.59% 174.00 167.65 2,800 383.50 142.65 6.11 27.42
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1108 18-Oct-2026 Cravatex Ltd 332.40 342.90 341.20 -8.80 -2.58% 342.90 330.05 1,731 410.00 300.00 9.99 33.28
Services
Services
Add
1109 18-Oct-2026 TVS Holdings Ltd 11,210.00 11,507.00 11,507.00 -297.00 -2.58% 11,522.00 11,141.00 8,182 16,297.00 11,141.00 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1110 18-Oct-2026 Birla Precision T… 52.05 52.46 53.43 -1.38 -2.58% 53.39 52.00 13,516 63.49 32.25 25.78 2.02
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1111 18-Oct-2026 Phoenix Internati… 34.69 35.00 35.72 -1.03 -2.58% 36.80 33.11 11,413 44.50 27.50 21.11 1.64
Services
Services
Add
1112 18-Oct-2026 Saven Technologie… 33.30 34.00 34.13 -0.83 -2.58% 34.10 33.25 2,507 49.70 30.06 12.93 2.57
Information
Information Technology
Add
1113 18-Oct-2026 Max Estates Ltd 514.20 529.05 525.60 -13.55 -2.58% 529.05 511.10 50,460 652.80 305.45 927.14 0.55
Consumer
Realty
Add
1114 18-Oct-2026 NTPC Green Energy… 87.78 90.00 89.82 -2.32 -2.58% 90.25 87.30 21,87,507 119.95 84.00 123.55 0.71
Utilities
Power
Add
1115 18-Oct-2026 Indef Manufacturi… 195.99 207.00 201.18 -5.19 -2.58% 207.00 195.21 9,046 421.00 195.01 26.82 7.34
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1116 18-Oct-2026 GlaxoSmithKline P… 2,500.10 2,555.10 2,566.10 -66.10 -2.57% 2,555.20 2,473.30 20,843 3,120.70 2,088.10 39.65 63.05
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1117 18-Oct-2026 Zenith Healthcare… 3.03 3.10 3.11 -0.08 -2.57% 3.20 2.80 45,534 4.17 2.23 186.97 0.02
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1118 18-Oct-2026 IKIO Technologies… 180.50 186.47 185.27 -4.77 -2.57% 186.47 179.50 54,756 238.80 103.53 28.47 6.32
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1119 18-Oct-2026 Srigee Dlm Ltd 74.00 72.91 75.95 -1.95 -2.57% 79.99 72.91 24,000 143.95 56.75 6.43 11.50
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1120 18-Oct-2026 Indian Energy Exc… 104.80 107.55 107.55 -2.75 -2.56% 107.72 104.52 19,01,460 160.27 103.05 18.34 5.71
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1121 18-Oct-2026 Wendt (India) Ltd 7,680.00 7,801.50 7,871.50 -201.50 -2.55% 7,893.50 7,635.50 3,635 9,199.00 5,841.50 90.65 84.72
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1122 18-Oct-2026 Kallam Textiles L… 1.91 1.98 1.96 -0.05 -2.55% 2.03 1.91 6,353 4.24 1.87 0.00 -12.47
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1123 18-Oct-2026 Eris Lifesciences… 1,115.20 1,144.40 1,144.40 -29.20 -2.55% 1,148.00 1,119.30 28,722 1,740.00 1,111.10 23.85 46.75
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1124 18-Oct-2026 Sky Gold And Diam… 1,033.95 1,075.00 1,060.60 -26.65 -2.55% 1,081.40 1,017.15 19,86,657 1,081.40 285.00 47.67 21.67
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1125 18-Oct-2026 Metropolis Health… 516.85 533.40 530.35 -17.75 -2.55% 534.45 512.60 1,41,796 609.05 412.25 53.22 9.71
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
First Prev Page 45 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883